M15 Cancun live, $15K
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finali |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.19 semifinali |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
13.04.19 semifinali |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Frigerio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.04.19 quarti di finale |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||||
12.04.19 quarti di finale |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
12.04.19 quarti di finale |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Petit | 1 | 72 | 5 | 3 | |||||
12.04.19 quarti di finale |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.04.19 2. turno |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.04.19 2. turno |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Endara | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.04.19 2. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.04.19 2. turno |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julian Cash | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.04.19 2. turno |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.04.19 2. turno |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.04.19 2. turno |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.04.19 2. turno |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | ||||
Tom Fawcett scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Nava | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Julian Cash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Craig | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikal Statham | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Yamacita | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 6 | 65 | 64 | |||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.19 1. turno |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.04.19 qualificazioni |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Errol Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.19 qualificazioni |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael E. Grovas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.19 qualificazioni |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sid Donarski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.19 qualificazioni |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.19 qualificazioni |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Eguez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.04.19 qualificazioni |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.19 qualificazioni |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robert Kelly | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
09.04.19 qualificazioni |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Jimenez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jody Maginley | 1 | 78 | 4 | 8 | |||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Patrick Mullane | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Errol Smith | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Matyas Fuele | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sid Donarski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Sabau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrew Cahn | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robert Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rafael E. Grovas | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | ||||||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.04.19 finali |
Julian Bradley/Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Endara/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 semifinali |
Ivan Endara/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Austin Rapp/Evan Zhu | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.04.19 semifinali |
Julian Bradley/Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Julian Cash/Robert Kelly | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
08.04.19 quarti di finale |
Ivan Endara/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Fawcett/Michael Geerts | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 quarti di finale |
Julian Cash/Robert Kelly | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Antoine Bellier/Hugo Grenier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.04.19 quarti di finale |
Julian Bradley/Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jordi Arconada/Alejandro Hoyos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.04.19 quarti di finale |
Austin Rapp/Evan Zhu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos | 0 | ||||||||
08.04.19 1. turno |
Antoine Bellier/Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adam El Mihdawy/Connor Farren | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno |
Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Osni Nery Junior/Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno |
Ivan Endara/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994)/Isaac Stoute | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno |
Julian Cash/Robert Kelly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alec Adamson/Errol Smith | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno |
Julian Bradley/Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla/Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno |
Jordi Arconada/Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan/Gabriel Petit | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno |
Austin Rapp/Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti/Jody Maginley | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.19 1. turno |
Tom Fawcett/Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez/Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 1 | 0 |