M15 Cairo live, $15K
M15 Cairo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.05.21 finali |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.05.21 semifinali |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.05.21 semifinali |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.21 quarti di finale |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.05.21 quarti di finale |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Simon Carr | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.05.21 quarti di finale |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
07.05.21 quarti di finale |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Jubb | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.21 2. turno |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.21 2. turno |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.05.21 2. turno |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariano Navone | 1 | 76 | 3 | 3 | |||||
06.05.21 2. turno |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.21 2. turno |
Simon Carr | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Pereira | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.05.21 2. turno |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Cigarran | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.21 2. turno |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Tzicas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.21 2. turno |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Dimitrov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Otto Virtanen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||
Bastian Malla scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanwen Li | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 1 | 3 | 71 | 2 | |||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sherif Makhlouf | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Barrena | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Charles Tzicas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdulhamid Mubarak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.21 1. turno |
Thiago Cigarran | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
04.05.21 qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Sklenka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.05.21 qualificazioni |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bautista Vilicich | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.21 qualificazioni |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Emesz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.21 qualificazioni |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zachary Eisinga | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
04.05.21 qualificazioni |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Gill | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.21 qualificazioni |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
04.05.21 qualificazioni |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.21 qualificazioni |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Catani | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ragazzi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17 | ||||
Santiago De La Fuente | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | |||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Marco De Rosa | 1 | 78 | 2 | 9 | |||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anton Magnusson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niccolo Catini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohab Hamed | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ali Alshati | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belal Abou Taleb | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Essa Qabazard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Constant De La Bassetiere | 1 | 5 | 75 | 9 | |||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Felix Gill | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gian Luca Tanner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Leonardo Catani | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Luka Petrovic | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Bautista Vilicich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kravchenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Victor Sklenka | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Christian Didier Chin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stylianos Poutis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Ivic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Elkarmoty | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Tarek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pavel Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adham Hesham Gabr | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roland Stuurman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guelfo Baldovinetti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bader Alabdullah | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Essa Qabazard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mohab Hamed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine El Kansouli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro Ragazzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marco De Rosa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Niccolo Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Vianello | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Belal Abou Taleb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef El Sayyad | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Faris Zakaryia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Moro Almeida | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christian Didier Chin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Marco Mania | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ali Alshati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zhibul | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anton Magnusson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Borai | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Santiago De La Fuente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Loutfy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luka Petrovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felix Gill | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mohamed Aboulkassem | 0 | ||||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leonardo Catani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Bassem Sobhy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gian Luca Tanner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Clark | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bautista Vilicich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pecorella | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victor Sklenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdelrahman Ali | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.05.21 finali |
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Carr/Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.21 semifinali |
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.05.21 semifinali |
Simon Carr/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Constant De La Bassetiere | 1 | 72 | 3 | 1 | |||||
06.05.21 quarti di finale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago De La Fuente/Gabriel Donev | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.21 quarti di finale |
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed/Sherif Makhlouf | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.21 quarti di finale |
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mariano Navone/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.05.21 quarti di finale |
Simon Carr/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.05.21 1. turno |
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Didier Chin/Hanwen Li | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.21 1. turno |
Amr Elsayed/Sherif Makhlouf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov/Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.21 1. turno |
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alessandro Ingarao/Gabriele Maria Noce | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
04.05.21 1. turno |
Santiago De La Fuente/Gabriel Donev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Cigarran/Adam El Mihdawy | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
04.05.21 1. turno |
Mariano Navone/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belal Abou Taleb/Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.21 1. turno |
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Bocchi/Davide Pozzi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.05.21 1. turno |
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pereira/Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.21 1. turno |
Simon Carr/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui/Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 3 | 4 |