M15 Bern 2022 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Bern live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Switzerland M15 Bern set 1 2 3 4 5
03.07.22
finali
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 2 3
02.07.22
semifinali
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 1
02.07.22
semifinali
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 4 3
01.07.22
quarti di finale
Sebastian Prechtel 2 3 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 1 6 2 3
01.07.22
quarti di finale
Mirko Martinez 2 7 5 6
Christoph Negritu 1 69 7 3
01.07.22
quarti di finale
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 4 1
01.07.22
quarti di finale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 2 5
30.06.22
2. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 3 73 3
30.06.22
2. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 2 7
Mark Lajal 1 4 6 63
30.06.22
2. turno
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 1 2
30.06.22
2. turno
Mirko Martinez 2 6 3 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 2 6 2
30.06.22
2. turno
Niklas Schell 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 1 6 3
30.06.22
2. turno
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 7
Tibo Colson 0 4 65
30.06.22
2. turno
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 0 3
30.06.22
2. turno
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 5 6
Jan Sebesta 1 3 7 3
28.06.22
1. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 5 6
Louroi Martinez 1 3 7 1
28.06.22
1. turno
Yan Sabanin 2 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 67 1
28.06.22
1. turno
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 4 4
28.06.22
1. turno
Jan Sebesta 2 7 6
Alexandre Reco 0 63 1
29.06.22
1. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 3 2
29.06.22
1. turno
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 4
29.06.22
1. turno
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 3 1
29.06.22
1. turno
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 5 6
Philip Florig 1 4 7 2
29.06.22
1. turno
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 4
29.06.22
1. turno
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 3 5
29.06.22
1. turno
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 4 6 7
Hugo Pontico 1 6 3 5
29.06.22
1. turno
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes 0 3 4
29.06.22
1. turno
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 3
29.06.22
1. turno
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 7 6
Facundo Yunis 0 66 1
29.06.22
1. turno
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 1 4
29.06.22
1. turno
Mark Lajal 2 6 7
Adrian Bodmer 0 1 67
28.06.22
qualificazioni
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 2 2
28.06.22
qualificazioni
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 2 2
28.06.22
qualificazioni
Maik Steiner 2 7 3 10
Alexander Orlov 1 62 6 7
28.06.22
qualificazioni
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 0
28.06.22
qualificazioni
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 2 10
Jonas Trinker 1 4 6 7
28.06.22
qualificazioni
Francisco Llanes 2 6 6
Yann Marti 0 3 4
28.06.22
qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 2 1
28.06.22
qualificazioni
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Andre Windler 0 3 2
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 2 3
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Justin Lenders 0 1 3
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 4 4
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nico Hornitschek 2 7 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 67 2
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 4 3
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 2 2
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Ioannis Von Meyenburg 0 0 3
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Yunis 1 w/o
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Timofey Stepanov 0 1 4
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Llanes 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 1
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Pablo Trochu 0 5 2
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Raffael Schaer 2 5 6 10
Janis Raffael Simmen 1 7 4 4
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 0 0
27.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Andre Windler 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Parizzia 1 4 6 1
28.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Leo Galliano 0 3 1
28.06.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 4 3
uomini di doppio argilla Switzerland M15 Bern set 1 2 3 4 5
03.07.22
finali
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 7
Mirko Martinez/Luca Staeheli 0 4 5
01.07.22
semifinali
Mirko Martinez/Luca Staeheli 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Francisco Llanes 0 62 1
01.07.22
semifinali
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova/Caspar Schuetze 0 63 3
29.06.22
quarti di finale
Mirko Martinez/Luca Staeheli 2 4 6 10
Adrien Burdet/Alexandre Reco 1 6 4 7
29.06.22
quarti di finale
Matthew Dellavedova/Caspar Schuetze 2 1 7 10
Louroi Martinez/Nicolas Parizzia 1 6 5 4
30.06.22
quarti di finale
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 4
30.06.22
quarti di finale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Francisco Llanes 2 4 6 10
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 0 7
28.06.22
1. turno
Mirko Martinez/Luca Staeheli 2 7 6
Gabriele Moghini/Pietro Schiavetti 0 62 2
28.06.22
1. turno
Matthew Dellavedova/Caspar Schuetze 2 6 6
Leo Galliano/Alexander Orlov 0 3 2
28.06.22
1. turno
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne/Andre Windler 0 2 2
28.06.22
1. turno
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Noah Lopez/Facundo Yunis 0 3 67
<