M15 Bad Schussenried live, $15K
M15 Bad Schussenried | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 finali |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.19 semifinali |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.07.19 semifinali |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.07.19 quarti di finale |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.19 quarti di finale |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.07.19 quarti di finale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.19 quarti di finale |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Van Beem | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Colin Van Beem | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Henri Squire scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Petr Hajek scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Erhart | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2. turno |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michiel De Krom | 1 | 78 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Benedict Kurz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arnaud Bovy | 1 | 74 | 64 | 4 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Handel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Rief | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Linus Erhart | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Botezan | 1 | 4 | 71 | 1 | |||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev scratch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.19 1. turno |
Henri Squire | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Schmitz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qualificazioni |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 qualificazioni |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qualificazioni |
Tim Handel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 qualificazioni |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 qualificazioni |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 qualificazioni |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy De Valk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksym Khalus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Scholl | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Beresnev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Roth | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Walser | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Gaissert | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Peter Hampe | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Zeitvogel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Philipp Dittmer | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giordan Kunz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Bad Schussenried | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 finali |
Michiel De Krom/Roy De Valk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 semifinali |
Michiel De Krom/Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert/Paul Woerner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 semifinali |
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler/Gabriel Pfanner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 quarti di finale |
Adrian Obert/Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Benedict Kurz/Kai Lemstra | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 quarti di finale |
Michiel De Krom/Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 quarti di finale |
Dominik Boehler/Gabriel Pfanner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini/Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 quarti di finale |
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan/Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Adrian Obert/Paul Woerner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Michiel De Krom/Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova/Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Dominik Boehler/Gabriel Pfanner | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Tobias Rief/Joshua Roth | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Gabriele Moghini/Nicolas Parizzia | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev | 0 | ||||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk/Maksym Khalus | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
George Botezan/Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Gaissert/Michael Walser | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Benedict Kurz/Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Tim Heger/Colin Van Beem | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.07.19 1. turno |
Mauricio Echazu/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic/Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 63 | 3 |