M15 Azay le 2024 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Azay-le-Rideau live, $15K

uomini singolare duro I. France M15 Azay le set 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
finali
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 1 1
20.04.24
semifinali
Alexandre Reco 2 6 5 6
Emile Hudd 1 2 7 4
20.04.24
semifinali
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 2 1
19.04.24
quarti di finale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 3 3
19.04.24
quarti di finale
Alexandre Reco 2 4 7 7
Louis Dussin 1 6 5 64
19.04.24
quarti di finale
Emile Hudd 2 6 1 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 1 6 3
19.04.24
quarti di finale
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 1 4
18.04.24
2. turno
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Luc Fomba 0 3 63
18.04.24
2. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 2 2
18.04.24
2. turno
Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Loann Massard 0 5 1
18.04.24
2. turno
Alexandre Reco 2 6 2 6
Axel Garcian 1 2 6 2
18.04.24
2. turno
Emile Hudd 2 6 7
Maxence Rivet 0 4 5
18.04.24
2. turno
Samuel Brosset 2 4 6 7
Martin Sabas 1 6 1 5
18.04.24
2. turno
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Leo Lagarrigue 0 3 60
18.04.24
2. turno
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 2 4
16.04.24
1. turno
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 0 3
16.04.24
1. turno
Alexandre Reco 2 7 4 7
Charlie Camus 1 63 6 5
16.04.24
1. turno
Samuel Brosset 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 67 2
16.04.24
1. turno
Axel Garcian 2 7 0 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 5 6 3
16.04.24
1. turno
Martin Sabas 2 4 6 6
Antoine Berger 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1. turno
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6 7
Filippo Romano 1 4 77 62
17.04.24
1. turno
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme 0 3 63
17.04.24
1. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 7
Hayato Matsuoka 0 66 5
17.04.24
1. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Nicolas Ifi 0 3 65
17.04.24
1. turno
Luc Fomba 2 3 6 6
Arthur Nagel 1 6 4 4
17.04.24
1. turno
Emile Hudd 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 63 3
17.04.24
1. turno
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Nicolas Colne 0 5 1
17.04.24
1. turno
Arthur Bouquier 2 3 6 6
Niels Villard 1 6 4 2
17.04.24
1. turno
Loann Massard 2 7 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 65 2
17.04.24
1. turno
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6 6
Tanguy Genier 1 1 74 3
17.04.24
1. turno
Leo Lagarrigue 2 1 6 6
Mason Naumovski 1 6 3 2
15.04.24
qualificazioni
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 3 10
Antoine Berger 1 3 6 7
15.04.24
qualificazioni
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Isaac Lhomond 0 3 4
15.04.24
qualificazioni
Mason Naumovski 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 4
15.04.24
qualificazioni
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Marius Portebois 0 3 2
15.04.24
qualificazioni
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 2 0
15.04.24
qualificazioni
Martin Sabas 1 w/o
Jonas Trinker 0
15.04.24
qualificazioni
Niels Villard 2 7 3 10
Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 5 6 3
15.04.24
qualificazioni
Nicolas Colne 2 3 6 10
Matthieu Chambonniere 1 6 3 8
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas 0 4 2
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Jonas Trinker 2 6 7 10
Mat Epee 1 75 65 5
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 1 4
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Mason Naumovski 1 6 4
Lucas Andriamasilalao scratch 0 3 0
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Krapivin 2 3 6 10
Clement Kubiak 1 6 4 4
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 7
Benjamin Martin 0 2 63
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Tanguy Genier 2 3 6 10
Mathys Picard 1 6 4 6
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Gregoire Gervail 0 1 1
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Sabas 2 7 6
Matteo Rocci 0 64 1
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper 0 2 1
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Niels Villard 2 7 6
Mitchell Harper 0 64 4
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 2 0
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 1 1
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Matthieu Chambonniere 2 7 6
Louis Larue 0 5 1
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Isaac Lhomond 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 3 4
14.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Marius Portebois 2 7 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 62 0
uomini di doppio duro I. France M15 Azay le set 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
finali
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 2 2 6 10
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 1 6 4 7
19.04.24
semifinali
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 0 3 3
19.04.24
semifinali
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 1 w/o
Louis Dussin/Simon Jonot 0
18.04.24
quarti di finale
Louis Dussin/Simon Jonot 2 2 7 15
Raphael Calzi/Lawrence Sciglitano 1 6 66 13
18.04.24
quarti di finale
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Maxence Rivet/Matteo Rocci 0 2 4
18.04.24
quarti di finale
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme/Patrick Kaukovalta 0 4 66
18.04.24
quarti di finale
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 2 7 6
Luc Fomba/Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 5 2
16.04.24
1. turno
Louis Dussin/Simon Jonot 2 6 6
Antoine Berger/Tanguy Genier 0 2 1
16.04.24
1. turno
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper/James Markiewicz 0 3 4
16.04.24
1. turno
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Maxime Gouge/Isaac Lhomond 0 4 2
16.04.24
1. turno
Luc Fomba/Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Basile Ridon/Martin Sabas 0 0 2
16.04.24
1. turno
Maxence Rivet/Matteo Rocci 2 6 7
Charlie Camus/Hayato Matsuoka 0 4 5
16.04.24
1. turno
Matthew Hulme/Patrick Kaukovalta 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Matt Ponchet 0 2 3
17.04.24
1. turno
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 2 6 6 13
Emile Hudd/Harry Wendelken 1 4 75 11
17.04.24
1. turno
Raphael Calzi/Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Geoffrey Chabrol 0 3 1
<