M15 Antalya 2024 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Antalya live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
finali
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Niels Visker 0 4 3
30.03.24
semifinali
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 4 3
30.03.24
semifinali
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Stijn Slump 0 3 0
29.03.24
quarti di finale
Eero Vasa 2 7 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 0 63 3
29.03.24
quarti di finale
Stijn Slump 2 7 6
Atakan Karahan 0 63 2
29.03.24
quarti di finale
Niels Visker 1 6
Deney Wassermann scratch 0 4
29.03.24
quarti di finale
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat 0 5 3
28.03.24
2. turno
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 7
Giuseppe La Vela 0 5 63
28.03.24
2. turno
Eero Vasa 1 4
Alen Mujakic scratch 0 1
28.03.24
2. turno
Stijn Slump 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 4
28.03.24
2. turno
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 3
28.03.24
2. turno
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 2 0
28.03.24
2. turno
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 4
28.03.24
2. turno
Atakan Karahan 2 5 6 6
Marlon Vankan 1 7 3 3
28.03.24
2. turno
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 1 6 2
Louis Tessa scratch 0 3 1
26.03.24
1. turno
Deney Wassermann 2 7 3 6
Henry Searle 1 68 6 3
26.03.24
1. turno
Marlon Vankan 2 7 4 6
Lewie Lane 1 65 6 0
26.03.24
1. turno
Niels Visker 2 6 7
Lorenzo Carboni 0 1 62
27.03.24
1. turno
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 5 1
27.03.24
1. turno
Eero Vasa 2 6 4 7
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 1 1 6 65
27.03.24
1. turno
Louis Tessa 2 2 7 6
Denys Klok 1 6 5 3
27.03.24
1. turno
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 4 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 5 4
27.03.24
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 4 2
27.03.24
1. turno
Stijn Slump 2 6 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 78 3 1
27.03.24
1. turno
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 1 2
27.03.24
1. turno
Marcel Zielinski 2 7 6
John Sperle 0 5 4
27.03.24
1. turno
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 2 2
27.03.24
1. turno
Alen Mujakic 2 6 2 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 3 6 3
27.03.24
1. turno
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 3 7 6
Kanan Gasimov 1 6 5 0
27.03.24
1. turno
Atakan Karahan 2 2 7 6
Liam Gavrielides 1 6 65 0
27.03.24
1. turno
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 7 6
Kerem Yilmaz 0 5 1
26.03.24
qualificazioni
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 4
26.03.24
qualificazioni
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 69 2
26.03.24
qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Fernando Cavallo 0 2 3
26.03.24
qualificazioni
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 2 0
26.03.24
qualificazioni
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 4 2
26.03.24
qualificazioni
Alen Mujakic 2 6 4 10
Freek Van Donselaar 1 2 6 4
26.03.24
qualificazioni
John Sperle 2 6 7
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 4 61
26.03.24
qualificazioni
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 7
Elgin Khoeblal 0 3 5
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Eero Vasa 2 4 6 10
Gianluca Carlini 1 6 4 7
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Louis Tessa 2 5 6 10
Pepijn Bastiaansen 1 7 3 6
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 1 3
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 4 3
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Sergio Badini 0 3 2
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuil Konov 2 7 6
Amir Milushev 0 5 2
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Alex Lapsansky 0 3 0
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
John Sperle 2 6 7
Justin Engel 0 3 66
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 6 3
Peter Nad scratch 0 2 0
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 2 2
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 2
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 2 10
Valentin Vanta 1 4 6 7
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 0 2
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 7
Twan Van Zijl 0 3 62
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Freek Van Donselaar 2 7 4 15
Guy Den Heijer 1 64 6 13
25.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Cavallo 2 6 6 10
Erik Arutiunian 1 76 4 8
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 4 3
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 7
Hong-Lin Fu 0 64 66
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 0 1
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 5
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Vanta 2 1 6 12
Sergei Pogosian 1 6 0 10
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Andrei Dumitrescu 0 0 0
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Stijn Slump 2 6 6 10
Michel Hopp 1 74 4 8
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Ege Yavuz Yenilmez 0 1 2
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Tomas Kurz Cardozo 0 0 1
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Joan Nadal 0 3 3
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Alen Mujakic 2 1 6 10
Leopold Zima 1 6 4 8
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
John Sperle 1 7 4
Alan Bojarski scratch 0 5 1
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 1 7 10
Felipe De Dios 1 6 60 6
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Vojtech Mares 2 7 6
Radovan Michalik 0 62 1
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 0 0
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Peter Nad 2 7 7
Marc Majdandzic 0 5 5
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
David Fix 0 2 3
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 2 1
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Aleksander Orlikowski 0 4 2
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 7
Lorenzo Ferri 0 3 5
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Erik Arutiunian 2 5 7 10
Alessandro Bellifemine 1 7 64 3
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 4 4
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 1 1
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Freek Van Donselaar 2 2 7 10
S Mert Ozdemir 1 6 5 7
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Ruben Minguez Merchan 0 1 3
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Cavallo 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 3 0
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya 0 2 2
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Amir Milushev 2 7 7
Jake Evans 0 5 65
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergio Badini 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 2 3
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 3 7 10
Tom Schonenberg 1 6 65 7
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Gianluca Carlini 2 2 6 10
Steffan Van Weldam 1 6 3 2
24.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Lapsansky 2 6 6
Ahmet Atabay 0 3 4
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.24
finali
Jiri Barnat/Jasza Szajrych 2 4 6 10
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 3 4
29.03.24
semifinali
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 3 10
Lucio Carnevalle/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 2 6 6
29.03.24
semifinali
Jiri Barnat/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 2
28.03.24
quarti di finale
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 1 10
Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini 1 3 6 5
28.03.24
quarti di finale
Lucio Carnevalle/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 5 7 10
Deney Wassermann/Miko Wassermann 1 7 5 7
28.03.24
quarti di finale
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 1 7 11
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 1 6 5 9
28.03.24
quarti di finale
Jiri Barnat/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 3 10
Denys Klok/Giuseppe La Vela 1 4 6 7
26.03.24
1. turno
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 1 1
26.03.24
1. turno
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 5 6 10
Bogdan Pavel/Eero Vasa 1 7 2 6
26.03.24
1. turno
Denys Klok/Giuseppe La Vela 2 7 7
Adrian Oetzbach/Stijn Slump 0 64 5
27.03.24
1. turno
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 2 6 6
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 0 2 4
27.03.24
1. turno
Deney Wassermann/Miko Wassermann 2 7 7
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 0 5 60
27.03.24
1. turno
Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini 2 6 7
Lewie Lane/Leopold Zima 0 4 64
27.03.24
1. turno
Lucio Carnevalle/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 w/o
Samuil Konov/Christian Teszari 0
27.03.24
1. turno
Jiri Barnat/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Atakan Karahan 0 4 3
<