M15 Antalya 2024 live score, risultati in diretta

M15 Antalya live, $15K

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
finali
Michael Agwi 1 6 3
Stijn Slump scratch 0 3 0
04.05.24
semifinali
Stijn Slump 2 6 7
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 62
04.05.24
semifinali
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 3 4
03.05.24
quarti di finale
Stijn Slump 1 w/o
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0
03.05.24
quarti di finale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 4 6
Mika Brunold 1 1 6 3
03.05.24
quarti di finale
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 1 1
03.05.24
quarti di finale
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 0 2 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Atakan Karahan 0 66 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 2 2
02.05.24
2. turno
Stijn Slump 2 6 1 6
Kuzey Cekirge 1 2 6 1
02.05.24
2. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 1 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Max Alcala Gurri 1 7 4
Ruslan Tiukaev scratch 0 5 0
02.05.24
2. turno
Mika Brunold 2 7 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 62 3
02.05.24
2. turno
Andrin Casanova 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 3 63
02.05.24
2. turno
Michael Agwi 2 7 7
Mees Rottgering 0 5 5
30.04.24
1. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 4 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 1 6 2 2
30.04.24
1. turno
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald 0 1 63
30.04.24
1. turno
Stijn Slump 2 7 6 6
Deney Wassermann 1 5 75 4
30.04.24
1. turno
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 4 1
30.04.24
1. turno
Atakan Karahan 2 7 6
Rashed Nawaf 0 5 3
01.05.24
1. turno
Matej Vocel 2 6 2 6
Martins Rocens 1 4 6 0
01.05.24
1. turno
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 3 4
01.05.24
1. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 2
01.05.24
1. turno
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 4 3
01.05.24
1. turno
Mika Brunold 2 5 6 6
Fadi Bidan 1 7 1 2
01.05.24
1. turno
Kokoro Isomura 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 66 4
01.05.24
1. turno
Andrin Casanova 2 3 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 4
01.05.24
1. turno
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 3 7
Dinko Dinev 1 4 6 5
01.05.24
1. turno
Michael Agwi 2 4 7 7
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 5 5
01.05.24
1. turno
Darius Florin Pop 2 7 6
Koray Kirci 0 68 3
01.05.24
1. turno
Mees Rottgering 2 7 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho 0 5 2
30.04.24
qualificazioni
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 7
Gokberk Saritas 0 4 63
30.04.24
qualificazioni
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho 0 1 1
30.04.24
qualificazioni
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Angel Hernandez 0 1 0
30.04.24
qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 4 6 11
Vit Kalina 1 6 2 9
30.04.24
qualificazioni
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde 0 1 2
30.04.24
qualificazioni
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Ruslan Tiukaev 0 3 2
30.04.24
qualificazioni
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6 10
Kaya Arinc 1 4 72 6
30.04.24
qualificazioni
Fadi Bidan 2 6 3 10
Maximilian Figl 1 4 6 5
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Marsel Ilhan 2 3 6 10
Geni Inoue 1 6 3 7
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 5 2
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 1 1
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 5 7 10
Zekai Li 1 7 5 2
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Martins Rocens 2 7 5 10
Sina Moghimi 1 5 7 5
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Mikhail Malakhovich 0 3 2
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 3 4
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Roko Kacer 0 2 1
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 2 1
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 7 6
Patrick Jozwicki 0 63 4
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 4 1
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 1 4
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Laborde 2 6 7
Renlong Pang 0 3 64
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 0 6 10
Kanan Gasimov 1 6 2 8
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Fadi Bidan 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 3 2
29.04.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Angel Hernandez 2 6 6
Raul Rokita Garcia 0 1 1
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Amirhosein Kepadkho 0 3 1
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Davud Amirov 0 0 5
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Wenfu Li 0 4 1
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 64 2
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Sina Moghimi 2 3 6 10
Fedor Sosedkin 1 6 0 5
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 7
Nico Hornitschek 0 4 60
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 0 0
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Renlong Pang 2 6 6
Max Van Nunen 0 4 0
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 2 2
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Gokberk Saritas 2 2 6 10
Yuquan Jin 1 6 3 7
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Raul De La Vega 0 1 3
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Zekai Li 2 6 7
Bogdan Seleznev 0 0 5
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Pino 2 4 7 15
Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 6 5 13
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Geni Inoue 1 5
Michael Caspanello scratch 0 0
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Maximilian Figl 2 5 6 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 7 3 5
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Dinko Dinev 2 3 6 10
S Mert Ozdemir 1 6 4 7
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikhail Malakhovich 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 0 3
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Raul Rokita Garcia 1 5 3
Hanu Verma scratch 0 7 2
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 6
Erkut Aydin 0 0 3
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucca Helguera Casado 2 6 6
Mason Foxman 0 2 0
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Kanan Gasimov 2 2 6 10
Amaan Siddiqui 1 6 4 3
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Mehmet Onur Turgut 0 1 1
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 0 0 4
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Laborde 2 4 6 10
Kemal Arda Karakas 1 6 1 7
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Niklas Grunewald 2 4 6 10
Ahmet Atabay 1 6 2 7
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 6 6
Marko Novak 0 2 0
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Roko Kacer 2 6 6
Mahmut Emre Gurmeric 0 0 1
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Adam Bajurko 2 6 6 10
Bugra Ozkoc 1 75 3 8
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 2 2
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Fadi Bidan 2 6 6
Felix Einig 0 2 2
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Patrick Jozwicki 2 4 7 10
Matteo Lavizzari 1 6 64 6
28.04.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Angel Hernandez 2 7 5 10
Sarp Agabigun 1 5 7 5
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
finali
Michael Agwi/Felix Mischker 2 7 6 10
Simon Beaupain/Matej Vocel 1 5 74 5
03.05.24
semifinali
Michael Agwi/Felix Mischker 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 2
03.05.24
semifinali
Simon Beaupain/Matej Vocel 2 6 6 10
Pepijn Bastiaansen/Mees Rottgering 1 1 75 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 7
Matteo Lavizzari/Arthur Reymond 0 2 5
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Pepijn Bastiaansen/Mees Rottgering 2 0 6 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 3 7
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Michael Agwi/Felix Mischker 2 7 6
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 62 2
02.05.24
quarti di finale
Simon Beaupain/Matej Vocel 2 6 7
Mika Brunold/Andrin Casanova 0 4 5
30.04.24
1. turno
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 2 1 7 11
Max Alcala Gurri/Daniil Ostapenkov 1 6 68 9
30.04.24
1. turno
Pepijn Bastiaansen/Mees Rottgering 2 6 4 10
Alp Horoz/Koray Kirci 1 4 6 7
30.04.24
1. turno
Michael Agwi/Felix Mischker 2 7 7
Kokoro Isomura/Naoki Tajima 0 66 66
30.04.24
1. turno
Matteo Lavizzari/Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Morgan Bourbon/Fedor Sosedkin 0 5 0
30.04.24
1. turno
Simon Beaupain/Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald/Vit Kalina 0 3 4
01.05.24
1. turno
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Rashed Nawaf 0 1 2
01.05.24
1. turno
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 3 6 10
Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna 1 6 3 7
01.05.24
1. turno
Mika Brunold/Andrin Casanova 2 1 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Atakan Karahan 1 6 3 6
<