Italy F29 2015 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: Kuala Lumpur
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Agri Challenger
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Pereira Challenger
ATP: Porto Alegre Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Argentina F14
ATP: Australia F6
ATP: Croatia F18
ATP: Egypt F33
ATP: France F20
ATP: Germany F14
ATP: Italy F29
ATP: Portugal F12
ATP: Spain F31
ATP: Sweden F5
ATP: Tunisia F25
ATP: Turkey F39
ATP: Ukraine F4
ATP: USA F28
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Italy F29 live, $10K
Italy F29
set
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.15
finali
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
4
4
28.09.15
semifinali
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
4
1
28.09.15
semifinali
Antonio Massara
2
6
0
6
H2H
Federico Bonacia
1
1
6
2
28.09.15
quarti di finale
Arthur De Greef
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
6
3
4
28.09.15
quarti di finale
Antonio Massara
2
1
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
6
4
1
28.09.15
quarti di finale
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Picco
0
4
3
28.09.15
quarti di finale
Federico Bonacia
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
3
1
28.09.15
2. turno
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
7
6
4
3
28.09.15
2. turno
Arthur De Greef
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
6
3
1
28.09.15
2. turno
Francesco Picco
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Campo
0
3
2
28.09.15
2. turno
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Luisi
0
1
2
28.09.15
2. turno
Antonio Massara
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
6
4
2
28.09.15
2. turno
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
2
28.09.15
2. turno
Federico Bonacia
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
1
4
28.09.15
2. turno
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
2
4
28.09.15
1. turno
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Borgo
0
1
3
28.09.15
1. turno
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
1
6
5
28.09.15
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti
1
1
7
5
2
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri
scratch
0
6
6
0
28.09.15
1. turno
Arthur De Greef
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
1
5
28.09.15
1. turno
Gibril Diarra
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Colella
0
3
5
28.09.15
1. turno
Francesco Picco
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
1
7
4
28.09.15
1. turno
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
0
4
28.09.15
1. turno
Viktor Galovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
1
4
6
0
28.09.15
1. turno
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Camurri
0
0
4
28.09.15
1. turno
Antonio Campo
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Sinicropi
0
5
3
28.09.15
1. turno
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Ghedin
1
6
2
2
28.09.15
1. turno
Alessandro Luisi
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Stiglich
0
3
1
28.09.15
1. turno
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Moncagatto
0
0
4
28.09.15
1. turno
Federico Bonacia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
1
1
6
3
28.09.15
1. turno
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Mosciatti
0
5
3
28.09.15
1. turno
Luca Giacomini
2
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
6
2
4
28.09.15
qualificazioni
Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
3
2
28.09.15
qualificazioni
Antonio Campo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
2
3
28.09.15
qualificazioni
Riccardo Stiglich
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
3
28.09.15
qualificazioni
Federico Bonacia
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo
0
1
0
28.09.15
qualificazioni
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio De Lucia
0
3
4
28.09.15
qualificazioni
Jacopo Stefanini
2
5
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
1
7
4
4
28.09.15
qualificazioni
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Chiurulli
0
4
2
28.09.15
qualificazioni
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Ludovico Scerrati
0
2
3
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo
2
6
6
H2H
Pierdanio Lo Priore
0
2
3
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniele Chiurulli
2
4
6
7
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
6
3
6
5
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Ludovico Sanna
0
2
1
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Riccardo Stiglich
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
4
5
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
7
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
2
6
3
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Bonacia
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Esposito
0
2
3
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Kralik
0
2
1
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Pepe
0
3
4
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Flavio De Lucia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco Porcu
1
2
7
5
3
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesco Ferrari
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Gjomarkaj
0
5
1
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Luca Giacomini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mattia Rossi
1
6
2
0
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Borroni
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filippo Mora
1
6
0
3
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Ludovico Scerrati
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bardessa
0
2
0
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Zucca
0
3
3
28.09.15
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Santini
0
2
3
Italy F29
set
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.15
finali
Andrea Basso/Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Davide Della Tommasina
0
4
4
28.09.15
semifinali
Marco Bortolotti/Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Remedi/Riccardo Sinicropi
0
2
3
28.09.15
semifinali
Andrea Basso/Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Borgo/Alessandro Colella
0
2
3
28.09.15
quarti di finale
Marco Bortolotti/Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara/Walter Trusendi
0
3
1
28.09.15
quarti di finale
Francesco Borgo/Alessandro Colella
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bonacia/Andrea Pellegrino
0
2
2
28.09.15
quarti di finale
Nicola Remedi/Riccardo Sinicropi
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Stefano Travaglia
0
4
3
28.09.15
quarti di finale
Andrea Basso/Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari/Viktor Galovic
0
4
2
28.09.15
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti/Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Mora/Mattia Rossi
0
3
2
28.09.15
1. turno
Francesco Borgo/Alessandro Colella
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Gjomarkaj/Corrado Summaria
0
3
2
28.09.15
1. turno
Nicola Remedi/Riccardo Sinicropi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Camurri/Riccardo Stiglich
0
4
3
28.09.15
1. turno
Francesco Ferrari/Viktor Galovic
1
4
H2H
Daniele Chiurulli/Giorgio Portaluri
scratch
0
6
28.09.15
1. turno
Andrea Basso/Francesco Moncagatto
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Alberto Cammarata
0
28.09.15
1. turno
Antonio Massara/Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mosciatti/Jacopo Stefanini
0
3
2
28.09.15
1. turno
Gianluca Di Nicola/Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Antonio Campo/Andrea Vavassori
0
6
3
1
28.09.15
1. turno
Federico Bonacia/Andrea Pellegrino
1
w/o
H2H
Nicola Ghedin/Francesco Picco
0
<