Greece F19 live, $10K
Greece F19 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.13 finali |
Oliver Golding | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Bambridge | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.11.13 semifinali |
Oliver Golding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miki Jankovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.13 semifinali |
Luke Bambridge | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Liam Broady | 1 | 2 | 6 | 62 | |||||
11.11.13 quarti di finale |
Oliver Golding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Malouli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.13 quarti di finale |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Cacic | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.13 quarti di finale |
Miki Jankovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
11.11.13 quarti di finale |
Luke Bambridge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Nekic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.13 2. turno |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shotaro Goto | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.11.13 2. turno |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haig Schneiderman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.13 2. turno |
Oliver Golding | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrien Bossel | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.13 2. turno |
Laurent Malouli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcus Willis | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.13 2. turno |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.13 2. turno |
Miki Jankovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.13 2. turno |
Luke Bambridge | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.13 2. turno |
Tim Nekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Jakupovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Alexander Jakupovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marc Ferrigno | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Haig Schneiderman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sander Gjoels Andersen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Adrien Bossel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matt Seeberger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Marcus Willis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antun Pehar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Oliver Golding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Laurent Malouli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Mies | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charalampos Kapogiannis | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitri Bretting | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Miki Jankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lobkov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Luke Bambridge | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Denny Fafek | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Tim Nekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien Obry | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno |
Shotaro Goto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewis Burton | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.13 qualificazioni |
Haig Schneiderman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thorben Michaelis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.13 qualificazioni |
Matt Seeberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thabo Siegler | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.13 qualificazioni |
Antun Pehar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jimmy Roberts | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.13 qualificazioni |
Dimitri Bretting | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Capdequi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.13 qualificazioni |
Marc Ferrigno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moos Sporken | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.13 qualificazioni |
Shotaro Goto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lars De Boer | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2 | |||||
11.11.13 qualificazioni |
Vadym Ursu | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Victor Baluda scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
11.11.13 qualificazioni |
Sander Gjoels Andersen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ioannis Stergiou | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Haig Schneiderman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stylianos Perdikogiannis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matt Seeberger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Centenari | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Moos Sporken | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinzent Banzer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antun Pehar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fotis Kakridonis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marc Ferrigno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Blonda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioannis Stergiou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodoros Kavallas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shotaro Goto | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alexandr Nagaytsev scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Thorben Michaelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Rieben | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Capdequi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Magnus Michaelis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Achim Kaechele | 1 | 61 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sander Gjoels Andersen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brendon Millington-Herrman | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jimmy Roberts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgos Papadopoulos | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Thabo Siegler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kong Pop Lertchai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.11.13 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lars De Boer | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Sharmal Dissanayake scratch | 0 | 5 |