Germany F15 (Bad Salzdetfurth) live, $15K
Germany F15 (Bad | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finali |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Vadym Ursu | 1 | 68 | 6 | 68 | |||||
13.10.18 semifinali |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinali |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.18 quarti di finale |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Seifert | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 quarti di finale |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Matsukevitch | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.18 quarti di finale |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
12.10.18 quarti di finale |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. turno |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. turno |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 4 | 73 | 2 | |||||
11.10.18 2. turno |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. turno |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
11.10.18 2. turno |
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Henri Squire scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. turno |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. turno |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
11.10.18 2. turno |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. turno |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. turno |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Voljacques | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. turno |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Constantin Schmitz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
09.10.18 1. turno |
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Yan Sabanin scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
09.10.18 1. turno |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.18 1. turno |
Henri Squire | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niklas Schell | 1 | 74 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.10.18 1. turno |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. turno |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maikel Borg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. turno |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.10.18 1. turno |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. turno |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
10.10.18 1. turno |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Zahraj | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. turno |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Kenzlers | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. turno |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.18 1. turno |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Egor Noskin | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 qualificazioni |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thorsten Sollie | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 qualificazioni |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolaj Talimaa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 qualificazioni |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krzysztof Wetoszka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 qualificazioni |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 qualificazioni |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Emilio Walter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 qualificazioni |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Hofmann | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 qualificazioni |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 qualificazioni |
Julian Kenzlers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Luthra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lewie Lane | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Novotny | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Thorsten Sollie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Tufekcic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tim Hofmann | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tom Zeuch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nikolaj Talimaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Cronin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Krzysztof Wetoszka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ingo Herzgerodt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Christopher Luthra | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jan Osusky | 0 | ||||||||
08.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christian Seraphim | 0 | 64 | 68 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Katusa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedict Moerl | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Langmajer | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Rinko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julian Kenzlers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elias Emilio Walter | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Enrico Hao Le | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Avetisyan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benedict Moerl | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Hingley | 1 | 66 | 75 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stepan Rinko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Salazar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Knippling | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julian Kenzlers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Simon | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alen Katusa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Ruenger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Germany F15 (Bad | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 finali |
Petr Nouza/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |||||
08.10.18 semifinali |
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding/Matthew Hingley | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 semifinali |
Petr Nouza/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
08.10.18 quarti di finale |
Jonathan Binding/Matthew Hingley | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Goran Markovic/Robin Stanek | 1 | 3 | 72 | 5 | |||||
08.10.18 quarti di finale |
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
08.10.18 quarti di finale |
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 quarti di finale |
Petr Nouza/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Kenzlers/Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. turno |
Jonathan Binding/Matthew Hingley | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fabian Gusic/James Markiewicz | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
08.10.18 1. turno |
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Maikel Borg/Glenn Smits | 1 | 72 | 2 | 9 | |||||
08.10.18 1. turno |
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Denis Matsukevitch/Yan Sabanin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.10.18 1. turno |
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller | 1 | 6 | 67 | 9 | |||||
08.10.18 1. turno |
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arnav Alok Goel/Dominik Recek | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. turno |
Goran Markovic/Robin Stanek | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bastien Presuhn/Tom Zeuch | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 1. turno |
Julian Kenzlers/Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michael Avetisyan/Egor Noskin | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 1. turno |
Petr Nouza/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell/Patrick Zahraj | 0 | 64 | 4 |