France F10 live, $10K
France F10 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.06.16 finali |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.16 semifinali |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Muller | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.06.16 semifinali |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Arneodo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.16 quarti di finale |
Romain Arneodo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Horton | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.16 quarti di finale |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Musialek | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.06.16 quarti di finale |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giraldi Requena | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.16 quarti di finale |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lamine Ouahab | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.06.16 2. turno |
Gregoire Jacq | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Hugo Gaston | 0 | ||||||||
15.06.16 2. turno |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.16 2. turno |
Romain Arneodo | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 1 | 66 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.06.16 2. turno |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
15.06.16 2. turno |
Marcos Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.16 2. turno |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Kanar | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
15.06.16 2. turno |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
15.06.16 2. turno |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Ferrando | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Romain Arneodo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Marcos Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Clement Tabur | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Pontico | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
14.06.16 1. turno |
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.16 1. turno |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Balleret | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.16 1. turno |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tak Khunn Wang | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.06.16 1. turno |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
14.06.16 1. turno |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.16 1. turno |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.16 1. turno |
Jonathan Kanar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Dussin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.06.16 1. turno |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.06.16 1. turno |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Pietri | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.06.16 1. turno |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Ubiergo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.06.16 qualificazioni |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Tastet | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.16 qualificazioni |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Masse | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.06.16 qualificazioni |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pierre Durali | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.16 qualificazioni |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.16 qualificazioni |
Nicolas Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Casays | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.16 qualificazioni |
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mandresy Rakotomalala scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.06.16 qualificazioni |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.16 qualificazioni |
Hugo Gaston | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Valentin Nourrissat scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cedric Ducout | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastien Noa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentin Masse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mandresy Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Gonzalez Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jon Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Ferrando | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ellande Itoiz | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pierre Durali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Blanco | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludovic Cancel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Tastet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Munoz Baroja | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arthur Reymond | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea-Fuster | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Boulpiquante | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno qualificazioni |
Florent Casays | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Unai Amilleta Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
France F10 | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.16 finali |
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Balleret | 0 | 64 | 611 | ||||||
13.06.16 semifinali |
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Balleret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri/Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.16 semifinali |
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Kanar/Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.16 quarti di finale |
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Balleret | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Antoine Hoang/Alexandre Muller | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
13.06.16 quarti di finale |
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giraldi Requena/Lamine Ouahab | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.16 quarti di finale |
Jonathan Kanar/Francois-Arthur Vibert | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nicolas Ferrando/Dante Gennaro | 0 | ||||||||
13.06.16 quarti di finale |
Benjamin Pietri/Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Florent Diep/Tak Khunn Wang | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Balleret | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Samuel Bensoussan/Jordan Ubiergo | 0 | ||||||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Florent Diep/Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Clement Tabur | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Marcos Giraldi Requena/Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Hamou/Yanais Laurent | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Nicolas Ferrando/Dante Gennaro | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Cedric Ducout/Louis Dussin | 0 | ||||||||
13.06.16 1. turno |
Benjamin Pietri/Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet/Lofo Ramiaramanan | 0 | 2 | 5 |