Parma 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

Emilia-Romagna Open - Parma live, ˆ541K

uomini singolare argilla Italy Parma set 1 2 3 4 5
29.05.21
finali
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 4
28.05.21
semifinali
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 1 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 62 6 1
28.05.21
semifinali
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 3 3
27.05.21
quarti di finale
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 1
27.05.21
quarti di finale
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 2 4
27.05.21
quarti di finale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 1 1
27.05.21
quarti di finale
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 3
26.05.21
2. turno
Richard Gasquet 2 6 3 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 3 6 3
26.05.21
2. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 4 7
Flavio Cobolli 1 4 6 62
26.05.21
2. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 74 2
26.05.21
2. turno
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 5 2
26.05.21
2. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 3 2
26.05.21
2. turno
Tommy Paul 2 6 7 6
Jiri Vesely 1 73 65 3
26.05.21
2. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 7 3
Benoit Paire scratch 0 5 1
26.05.21
2. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 1 5
23.05.21
1. turno
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 5 4
23.05.21
1. turno
Flavio Cobolli 2 3 7 7
Marcos Giron 1 6 66 64
25.05.21
1. turno
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 3
25.05.21
1. turno
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 68
25.05.21
1. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 7 5 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 64 7 3
25.05.21
1. turno
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 67 2
25.05.21
1. turno
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 65
25.05.21
1. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 6 7
Sam Querrey 1 6 3 63
25.05.21
1. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 0 4
25.05.21
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 3 65
25.05.21
1. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
25.05.21
1. turno
Lorenzo Musetti 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 6 1 2
23.05.21
qualificazioni
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 5 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 4 7 64
23.05.21
qualificazioni
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 7
Norbert Gombos 0 66 68
23.05.21
qualificazioni
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 3
23.05.21
qualificazioni
Mikael Ymer 2 6 3 6
Matteo Viola 1 4 6 0
22.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 1 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 5 2
22.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Matteo Viola 2 7 5 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 5 7 5
22.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Norbert Gombos 1 4
Max Purcell scratch 0 1
22.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 4 1
22.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Ulises Blanch 0 3 5
22.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 3 1
22.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 5 3
22.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 4
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Parma set 1 2 3 4 5
29.05.21
finali
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Aisam Qureshi 0 3 3
28.05.21
semifinali
Oliver Marach/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire 0 3 2
28.05.21
semifinali
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 1 4
27.05.21
quarti di finale
Oliver Marach/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Matt Reid/Michael Venus 0 3 4
27.05.21
quarti di finale
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 0 2 5
27.05.21
quarti di finale
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 3 3
27.05.21
quarti di finale
Roman Jebavy/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 w/o
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0
23.05.21
1. turno
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire 2 7 6
Nicholas Monroe/Sam Querrey 0 64 4
26.05.21
1. turno
Oliver Marach/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan 0 3 4
26.05.21
1. turno
Matt Reid/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 67 3
26.05.21
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Francesco Passaro/Stefano Travaglia 0 65 4
26.05.21
1. turno
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi 0 65 4
26.05.21
1. turno
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 2 4
26.05.21
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori 0 4 64
26.05.21
1. turno
Roman Jebavy/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6 10
David Marrero/David Vega Hernandez 1 73 2 6
<