Egypt F23 2016 live score, risultati in diretta
TennisLive.it
Tutti gli incontri
Uomini
Donne
TENNIS LIVE TORNEI
TUTTI I TORNEI
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: Alphen Challenger
ATP: Barranquilla Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: St. Remy Challenger
ATP: Belgium F13
ATP: Canada F7
ATP: Egypt F23
ATP: France F17
ATP: Hungary F4
ATP: India F4
ATP: Israel F11
ATP: Italy F28
ATP: Korea F8
ATP: Romania F16
ATP: Russia F8
ATP: Serbia F6
ATP: Spain F29
ATP: Thailand F3
ATP: Tunisia F22
CLASSIFICHE DI TENNIS
classifica ATP
classifica WTA
Partner
Tennis pronostici
Live tennis
Non iniziati
Terminati
Personalizza (0)
Egypt F23 live, $10K
Egypt F23
set
1
2
3
4
5
11.09.16
finali
Anis Ghorbel
2
5
6
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
7
2
6
4
10.09.16
semifinali
Anis Ghorbel
2
4
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
6
3
5
10.09.16
semifinali
Roman Safiullin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
6
5
3
09.09.16
quarti di finale
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Badanov
0
3
1
09.09.16
quarti di finale
Alessandro Bega
2
5
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
7
3
1
09.09.16
quarti di finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
0
0
09.09.16
quarti di finale
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
0
4
3
08.09.16
2. turno
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Robbie Ridout
0
0
4
08.09.16
2. turno
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
1
4
08.09.16
2. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Eshmade
0
2
1
08.09.16
2. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
3
6
4
08.09.16
2. turno
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel
0
3
2
08.09.16
2. turno
Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Danes
0
2
4
08.09.16
2. turno
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
4
08.09.16
2. turno
Dmytro Badanov
2
7
6
H2H
Antonio Zucca
0
6
3
3
06.09.16
1. turno
Oleg Khotkov
1
3
6
2
H2H
Niklas Johansson
scratch
0
6
1
1
06.09.16
1. turno
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Shane Biddaiah
0
0
0
06.09.16
1. turno
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Gudozhnikov
0
2
4
06.09.16
1. turno
Dmytro Badanov
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
3
4
06.09.16
1. turno
Denys Gevel
2
7
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
5
2
06.09.16
1. turno
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Lawson
0
3
2
07.09.16
1. turno
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Melik Feler
0
2
3
07.09.16
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
3
1
07.09.16
1. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
0
2
3
07.09.16
1. turno
Antonio Zucca
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
3
2
07.09.16
1. turno
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
John Lamble
0
4
1
07.09.16
1. turno
Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
0
4
2
07.09.16
1. turno
Alexandru Danes
2
4
7
7
H2H
Camilo Andres Erazo
1
6
6
1
5
07.09.16
1. turno
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Luck
0
6
3
4
07.09.16
1. turno
Robbie Ridout
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Lenaerts
0
2
1
07.09.16
1. turno
Nathan Eshmade
2
6
6
H2H
Kunal Vazirani
0
2
2
05.09.16
qualificazioni
Nikita Gudozhnikov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Denis Pisarchuk
1
1
6
3
05.09.16
qualificazioni
Denys Gevel
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Yadav
0
3
3
05.09.16
qualificazioni
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
5
6
H2H
Olly Sadler
1
3
7
1
05.09.16
qualificazioni
Kunal Vazirani
2
6
6
H2H
Mostafa Mohamed Hatem
0
3
4
05.09.16
qualificazioni
Nathan Eshmade
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong Hwi Kim
0
2
2
05.09.16
qualificazioni
Niklas Johansson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kevin Deich
1
4
7
5
3
05.09.16
qualificazioni
Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Inaki Gimenez Pilutik
0
2
2
05.09.16
qualificazioni
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
0
4
2
05.09.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Olly Sadler
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
1
6
0
4
05.09.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Kevin Deich
2
6
6
H2H
Yuvraj Chaudhary
0
2
0
05.09.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Denys Gevel
2
6
6
H2H
Dinesh Chandra Suyal
0
0
0
05.09.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Kunal Vazirani
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Ilarslan Russo
0
2
2
05.09.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Cheong Hwi Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Panasamudra Shashidhar Gagan
0
3
0
05.09.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Lawson
2
7
6
H2H
Odil Akramov
0
6
4
4
05.09.16
1. turno qualificazioni
Denis Pisarchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
0
1
3
Egypt F23
set
1
2
3
4
5
05.09.16
finali
Pedro Bernardi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Lawson/Benjamin Lock
0
6
4
3
05.09.16
semifinali
Alex Lawson/Benjamin Lock
2
7
2
10
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Anis Ghorbel
1
6
7
6
8
05.09.16
semifinali
Pedro Bernardi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Eshmade/Mostafa Mohamed Hatem
0
2
4
05.09.16
quarti di finale
Alex Lawson/Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini/Antonio Zucca
0
1
2
05.09.16
quarti di finale
Alessandro Bega/Anis Ghorbel
1
7
4
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk
scratch
0
5
3
05.09.16
quarti di finale
Nathan Eshmade/Mostafa Mohamed Hatem
2
4
6
12
H2H
Anurag Nenwani/Yash Yadav
1
6
1
10
05.09.16
quarti di finale
Pedro Bernardi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
w/o
H2H
Joshua Luck/Robbie Ridout
0
05.09.16
1. turno
Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Olly Sadler/Stefan Skadarka
0
4
3
05.09.16
1. turno
Daniele Catini/Antonio Zucca
2
7
7
H2H
Kevin Deich/Camilo Andres Erazo
0
5
6
5
05.09.16
1. turno
Alex Lawson/Benjamin Lock
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexandru Danes/John Lamble
1
6
3
7
05.09.16
1. turno
Alessandro Bega/Anis Ghorbel
1
w/o
H2H
Niklas Johansson/Daniel Mora
0
05.09.16
1. turno
Anurag Nenwani/Yash Yadav
2
7
6
H2H
Melik Feler/Yannick Lenaerts
0
6
6
2
05.09.16
1. turno
Nathan Eshmade/Mostafa Mohamed Hatem
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi/Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
5
5
05.09.16
1. turno
Joshua Luck/Robbie Ridout
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel/Denis Pisarchuk
0
3
3
05.09.16
1. turno
Pedro Bernardi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Badanov/Nikita Gudozhnikov
0
3
4
<