Belgium F3 (Lasne) live, $15K
Belgium F3 (Lasne) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 finali |
Omar Salman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
07.07.18 semifinali |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.07.18 semifinali |
Omar Salman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
06.07.18 quarti di finale |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.07.18 quarti di finale |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.07.18 quarti di finale |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Heyman | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
06.07.18 quarti di finale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jonas Merckx | 0 | ||||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Omar Salman | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 1 | 68 | 71 | 3 | |||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
05.07.18 2. turno |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Clement Geens scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Destrebecq | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Gelhardt | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Tsivadze | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Clement Geens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Samm Butler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Emanuel Egea | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Giusca | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.18 1. turno |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Meraut | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alec Witmeur | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sam Taylor | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Loic Cloes | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.07.18 1. turno |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zizou Bergs | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.07.18 qualificazioni |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Hornung | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.07.18 qualificazioni |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Vanhauwe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.07.18 qualificazioni |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.07.18 qualificazioni |
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Corbin Benson scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.07.18 qualificazioni |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergely Madarasz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.07.18 qualificazioni |
Arnaud Destrebecq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constant De La Bassetiere | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 qualificazioni |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luke Vandecasteele | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.07.18 qualificazioni |
Teodor Giusca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Damiens | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Tixhon | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gustavs Lukstins | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Robin Vanhauwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Araya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Antoine Damiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felix Romeo | 1 | 72 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Esteves | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Arnaud Destrebecq | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tom Vanden Broeck-Parant | 1 | 75 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian O'Jon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marcel Hornung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sonny Curik | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Teodor Giusca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Gatev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Corbin Benson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Stratton Gilmore | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.07.18 2. turno qualificazioni |
Luke Vandecasteele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Garcia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Bistre | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Wojcik | 1 | 75 | 2 | 1 | |||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kenny Herscovici | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Javier Araya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Van Herck | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charley Castaing | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Robinson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ian O'Jon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Borms | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gustavs Lukstins | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Denis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Rosales | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rodrigo Garcia | 1 | 4 | ||||||
William Schneider scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Robin Vanhauwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Pouleur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antoine Damiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucien Forrestier | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Smets | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Sonkin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maximilian Gatev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Vandendooren | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Teodor Giusca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quinn Vandecasteele | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
David Tixhon | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Ifi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kevin Esteves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Normand | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felix Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Navarro | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | def. | |||
Charles Tzicas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Corbin Benson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luke Vandecasteele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy De Bodt | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arnaud Destrebecq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcel Hornung | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Gerald Moretti scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stratton Gilmore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mileikowsky | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sonny Curik | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
01.07.18 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tom Vanden Broeck-Parant | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Belgium F3 (Lasne) | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.07.18 finali |
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger/Juan Carlos Saez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.07.18 semifinali |
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Emanuel Egea/Petr Hajek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 semifinali |
Eduardo Dischinger/Juan Carlos Saez | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Clement Geens/Omar Salman | 0 | ||||||||
02.07.18 quarti di finale |
Clement Geens/Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe/Teodor Giusca | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.07.18 quarti di finale |
Germain Gigounon/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constant De La Bassetiere/Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 quarti di finale |
Franco Emanuel Egea/Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.07.18 quarti di finale |
Eduardo Dischinger/Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy De Bodt/Alec Witmeur | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Clement Geens/Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Esteves/Thomas Pouleur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Romeo/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Constant De La Bassetiere/Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Normand/Tom Vanden Broeck-Parant | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Franco Emanuel Egea/Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Gatev/Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Benjamin Dhoe/Teodor Giusca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Meraut/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.07.18 1. turno |
Jeremy De Bodt/Alec Witmeur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 64 | 4 |