Bergamo Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Bratislava Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michal Krajci | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Karol | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nad | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Hassan | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Henri Squire | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 74 | 2 | 65 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Raphael Collignon | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hamad Medjedovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Kumstat | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Calgary Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Florig | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keegan Rice | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Brumm | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marko Stakusic | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mac Kiger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duncan Chan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aidan Mayo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sid Donarski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arthur Fery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Lapadat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maks Kasnikowski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Simon Carr | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Charlottesville Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Ben Shelton | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Eubanks | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Guayaquil Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Knoxville Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Donald Young | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | |||
Harrison Adams scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikelis Libietis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Enzo Wallart scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrick Kypson | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Roy Smith scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
August Holmgren | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Patrick Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bertran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tristan Mccormick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duarte Vale | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Rogers | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexander Bernard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Ponwith | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Al Zahra | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Kuzuhara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
M15 Benicarlo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Luka Novakovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigory Kuklin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tomas Vaise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicent Exposito Sirera | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stijn Slump | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Parisca | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sergi Fita Juan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Javier Molino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zhenxiong Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Granero | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Noah Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Beltrame | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victorio Marquiselli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raghav Harsh | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Kazakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Bueno | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pablo Carretero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Mischker | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Areg Stepanian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hod Cohen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Xavi Matas Ortega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianrocco De Filippo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Viciana Marti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rishit Dakhane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Candela Garcia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nil Boixader Roca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Noah Regas Luis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Puig Molina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Nicolas Montenegro Guzman scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jordi Domenech Castillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ayush Sharma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Asier Meneses Perny | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nil Regas Luis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darius Florin Pop | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
David Naharro | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 1 | 63 | 7 | 3 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Svyatoslav Gulin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucca Helguera Casado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasith Srujan Gummuluru | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carlos Giraldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Meneghetti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Mezentsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raul Merino | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pablo Garcia Aguado | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
David Kim | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Milan Markovits | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Joseph | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Goncalo Marques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Rafael Lasfargeas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andres Santamarta Roig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ghouse Ali Faisal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cordoba | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alan Postay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Matias Quiroga | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mateo Berne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Alves | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan Dikenstein | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Genaro Marzialetti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tobias Sonne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Serio | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Riva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Santiago Bramajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeo Gaggiofatto | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ignacio Novo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Russo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Mascotto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julian Cundom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Fagotti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Nicolas Iturbe | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mateo Labuckas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Branc | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Diaz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francisco Faigenbaum | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Hollender | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gaston Corrales | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Agustin Gaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Bianciotti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Luciano Pastore | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rocco Mariani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Dadino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tobia Grandinetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Agustin Mastri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Lascano | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ramiro Amarilla | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Mateo De Las Casas scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bruno Zarlenga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriel Schenekenberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Manuel Greco | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nahuel Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Gabriel Ahumada | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Cruz Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Esteban Djinbachian | 1 | 1 | 74 | 6 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Perez Veciconti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Emanuel Navarro | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gino Romano | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joel Fausto Garagarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rocco Valente | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mariano Sanchez (ARG) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Facundo Grasso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Etcheverry | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Fayetteville | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Toby Samuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Learner Tien | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Triantafyllou | 1 | 4 | 74 | 6 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Graham Maassen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adam Jones | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christos Antonopoulos | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maximo Nagele | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Hannestad | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Teun Rozenberg | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Milan Drinic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Damian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Imran Sibille | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Raz Haviv | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Paulo Knippling scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Thantub Suksumrarn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thorben Sannen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dax Donders | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Kulakowski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eskander Guryev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matas Vasiliauskas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cian Maguire | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felix Einig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eric Morris | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ainius Sabaliauskas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Kohler | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stefano D'Agostino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eyal Shyovitz | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dominique Graf | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tomi Van Den Ham | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcel Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ammar Elamin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessandro Spadola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Mazev | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Siniakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Formella | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pietro Pampanin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Niv Zuckerman | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.11.22 finali |
Elmer Moller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adam Jurajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitris Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Stylianos Christodoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jacob Bradshaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas George Brun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victor Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Plenkiewicz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Ithaca | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Shunsuke Mitsui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Menelaos Efstathiou | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Lima | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Duilio Vallebuona | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucca Pinto | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Pestana | 0 | 2 | 611 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felipe Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianfranco Kuong | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victor Chaw | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jim Hendrikx | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kevin Major | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daniel Salazar Martinez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Victor Barros Fernandes | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Martin Bosmediano Pazmino | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Erick Rodolfo Miranda Espinoza | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Marini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessio Zanotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patricio Embry | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Torres | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
William Bushamuka | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Enrique Pena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Lawrence | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yahir Emiliano Moheno | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rafael Cueto | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Villalon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Cueto De Romana | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felipe Pinzon Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Vinces | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Javier Guzman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Campana | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alonso Roca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matias Valenzuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Valerga Carrillo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Josue Ayerbe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
E Naveda Canessa | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Trujillo Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Tapia Touma | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Felipe Hernandez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Alekseychuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Artsiom Dabryian | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Philibert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thibaut Gadilhe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 finali |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Bacaloni | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jannik Opitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Agostinetto | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Seon Yong Han | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Josh Roe Flannelly | 0 | ||||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luke Simkiss | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alex Jones | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luca Wiedenmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Walewski | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Linang Xiao | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Bhangdia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tom Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvar Sola Pastor | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oscar Galimardanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Claverie | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Miles Jones | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vishal Saravanan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joris Moret | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antoine Berger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Martinez Arjona | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Niklas Rohrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Udhbhav Nersu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alberto Morolli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ethan Farlie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaishvin Sidana | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maximus Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentin Lapalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Castelletti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pablo Trochu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Hong-Lin Fu | 0 | ||||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amil Dodds | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Amaan Siddiqui | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Illya Maksymchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Raffael Schaer | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Maxim Krapivin | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jakub Kroslak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Quaynor | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrian Arcon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Venturini | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matija Samardzic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Min Seong Kim | 1 | 69 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niccolo Festini Mira | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carl Holder | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maurus Malgiaritta | 0 | ||||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Loan Lestir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Firas Ben Chouikha | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mohamed El Hafedh | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Filip Cebic | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Howse | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 New Delhi | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Digvijaypratap Singh | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Florent Bax scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
M15 Santa Cruz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Franco Roncadelli | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Terence Atmane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kris Van Wyk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Villers les | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Boris Fassbender | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
M25 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Almeida | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isac Stroemberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lazar Vojinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Semen Voronin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mert Ramadan | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanan Gasimov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cedric Stanke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S Mert Ozdemir | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ryusuke Horiuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeiden Saidizand | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cihan Akay | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pavel Verbin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Henadzi Hrabavets | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Walid Ahouda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rafael Giotis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Igor Trunov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Igor Shrolik | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Campana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Vasilev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yassine Dlimi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Syl Gaxherri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yanaki Milev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maksim Shin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mert Alkaya | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rik Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Radovan Michalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Raquillet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Mathis Tremblay | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eldin Nokic | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Islam Orynbasar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tuncay Duran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Toffanin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ivan La Cava | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Branko Djuric | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matthias Ujvary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Kobierski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alfred Almasi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asaf Schwartz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kaua Lorenzo Santos Gava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Caspanello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Siavash Shirdel | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Indore | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Parth Aggarwal | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neel Garud | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ryotaro Matsumura | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aryan Shah | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Suraj R Prabodh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gunjan Jadhav | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deep Munim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dalwinder Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jagmeet Singh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Faisal Qamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naman Sharma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darrshan Suresh | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arjun Mahadevan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dheeraj Kodancha | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanik Gupta | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kabir Hans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theertha Shashank Macherla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anurag Agarwal | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Atharva Sharma | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Woobin Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siva Deep Kosaraju | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tushar Madan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Abhishek Gaur | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yash Chaurasia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gourav Gulia | 1 | 72 | 1 | 7 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Junhyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Raj | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ajay Malik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sushant Dabas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chirag Duhan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guhan Rajan | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shivank Bhatnagar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1 | 4 | 79 | 8 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yunseok Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chandril Sood | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arthav Neema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohit Bhardwaj | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manish Ganesh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lakshya Gupta | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lakshit Sood | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Jakarta | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Weber | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Jerusalem | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
M25 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
M25 Salta | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Gustavo Heide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Lama | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Sharm ElSheikh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Michael Younan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Cooper | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Iacopo Sada | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Matthew Rankin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krystof Kamenik | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alessio Savoldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hady El Kordy | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jun Ha Hyun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois Van Wyk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Filippo Mondini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yudai Umeoka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matsuyama Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Mridha | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Saitoh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kentaro Otsuka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoya Komoda | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Shinji Hazawa | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yuki Mochizuki | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Koki Matsuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
Montevideo Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Bautista Otegui | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dario Acosta | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Zukas | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Martin Fumeaux | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Roanne Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Bouquier | 1 | 7 | 62 | 0 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Topo | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Marie | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Ghibaudo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
06.11.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mark Lajal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Paris | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Holger Rune | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Novak Djokovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Sydney Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Paris | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.22 finali |
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek | 0 | 65 | 4 |