Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. USA Cleveland Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
1. turno
Thomas Fabbiano 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 5 3
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 3 6
Michael Geerts 1 2 6 1
31.01.22
1. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 3 7
Christian Harrison 1 65 6 63
31.01.22
1. turno
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 4 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 6 4 2
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Alex Rybakov 0 4 65
31.01.22
1. turno
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 6
Keegan Smith 0 63 4
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Ulises Blanch 2 7 5 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 5 7 63
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 2
31.01.22
1. turno
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 68 4
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Emilio Nava 2 7 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 64 64
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 4
31.01.22
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 5 7
Facundo Bagnis 1 4 7 65
31.01.22
1. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 4 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 4 64
31.01.22
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
semifinali
Corentin Denolly 2 6 4 6
Davide Galoppini 1 4 6 3
31.01.22
semifinali
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 1
31.01.22
finali
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 65 3
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 2 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 4 2
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 3 2
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Samuel Sanchez 0 1 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Yibing Wu 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 0 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Eric Morris 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago 0 4 4
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Marius Ruzgas 2 4 6 10
Tomislav Podvinski 1 6 3 5
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Kousuke Ogura 1 6 3
Kevin Chahoud scratch 0 1 2
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Pedro Cressoni 0 2 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Aidan Mayo 2 6 1 10
Ryan Dickerson 1 4 6 2
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 7 6
Mikail Alimli 0 5 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikolay Sysoev 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Jing Long Weng 0 2 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 6
Pranash Babu 0 0 1
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Tim Sandkaulen 2 1 6 10
Loic Cloes 1 6 0 6
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 7
Anro Nel 0 0 63
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 63
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Masamichi Imamura 2 0 6 10
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 1 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Loic Cloes 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 2 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Niccolo Baroni 0 3 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Devin Badenhorst 0 3 1
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 1 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 2 2
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Shinji Hazawa 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 2
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Shinji Hazawa 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 1 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Affolter 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 1 2
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Alec Deckers 2 6 7 10
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 77 65 8
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 1 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Gianluca Coloma-Heck 0 2 0
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Timo Legout 2 6 3 10
Jannik Maute 1 2 6 7
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Timo Legout 2 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 5 4
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Hamad Medjedovic 2 7 4 10
Andrea Guerrieri 1 61 6 6
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 1 2
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Semen Voronin 0 2 3
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Jasza Szajrych 2 1 6 10
Nicolas Affolter 1 6 4 8
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Federico Bondioli 2 6 7
Elgin Khoeblal 0 4 66
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M15 Villena set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Luis Francisco 0 2 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergi Perez Contri 2 3 6 10
Aaron Cohen 1 6 1 4
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Max Benaim 0 4 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov (RUS) 0 0 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 1 2
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 3 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 7
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 1 5
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Bas Mengual 2 2 7 11
Federico Salomone 1 6 5 9
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 1 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Alejandro Juan Mano 0 1 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jan Sebesta 2 3 6 10
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6 4 5
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Julio Cesar Porras 2 7 6
Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 5 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6 10
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 1 3 77 7
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Domenech Castillo 1 w/o
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 7 6
Louroi Martinez 0 5 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Finn Bischof 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 3 4
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 7
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 3 63
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 4
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Ahmed Zaki 0 3 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Lakshya Gupta 0 4 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Abdalla Genidy 0 1 4
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Adam Zuev 0 0 0
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ki Lung Ng 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 4 1
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Frederic Vogeli 0 2 0
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 3 3
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 4 10
Gunjan Jadhav 1 3 6 6
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Inaki Cabrera Bello 2 2 7 10
Maximus Jones 1 6 5 7
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 4
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 2 10
Alessio Zanotti 1 3 6 8
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Nikita Matiyevich 0 2 4
31.01.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
Gillian Osmont 0 1 1
uomini singolare duro I. France Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 4 5
31.01.22
1. turno
David Goffin 2 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 5 1
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 64 2
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 63 5
31.01.22
1. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 7 7
Tallon Griekspoor 0 64 65
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6 7
Roman Safiullin 1 4 74 5
uomini singolare corte duro India Pune set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
1. turno
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 2 63
31.01.22
1. turno
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 710 2 5
31.01.22
1. turno
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis 0 1 2
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 4 4
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 65 4
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Jay Clarke 2 6 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 75 3 4
31.01.22
1. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 65 2
31.01.22
qualificazioni
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 1 74 3 5
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
1. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Tomas Barrios Vera/Cristian Garin 0 4 5
31.01.22
1. turno
Pedro Cachin/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Federico Delbonis 0 3 4
uomini di doppio duro I. France Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
1. turno
Fabrice Martin/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti/Lucas Pouille 0 3 4
31.01.22
1. turno
Roman Jebavy/Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand/Antoine Hoang 0 2 2
uomini di doppio corte duro India Pune set 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.22
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 0 3 65
31.01.22
1. turno
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1 4
<