Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
2. turno
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 63
05.01.22
2. turno
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 3 7 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 6 5 1
05.01.22
2. turno
Laslo Djere 2 4 7 def.
Corentin Moutet 1 6 5
05.01.22
2. turno
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Sydney set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 1 4
05.01.22
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 3 4
05.01.22
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 1 4
05.01.22
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 63
05.01.22
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 1 75 1
05.01.22
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4
Nikoloz Basilashvili scratch 0 1
05.01.22
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 2
05.01.22
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Bendigo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
2. turno
Gastao Elias 2 6 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 4 6 3
05.01.22
2. turno
Salvatore Caruso 2 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 6 2 1
05.01.22
2. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 65 0
05.01.22
2. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 6 7
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 64
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
2. turno
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 4 3
05.01.22
2. turno
Gonzalo Lama 2 3 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 6 3 3
05.01.22
2. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 2 6
Noah Rubin 1 3 6 2
05.01.22
2. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 5 65
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Forli 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
2. turno
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 7
Julian Lenz 0 2 62
05.01.22
2. turno
Christian Harrison 2 6 2 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 0 6 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Tung-Lin Wu 2 7 5 6
Adrian Andreev 1 5 7 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 1 2
05.01.22
2. turno
Luca Potenza 2 7 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 5 4
05.01.22
2. turno
Luca Nardi 2 6 6 6
Evan Furness 1 75 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 3 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Piotr Grynkowski 2 5 6 6
Preston Brown 1 7 4 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Gianrocco De Filippo 0 1 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Maikel De Boes 0 2 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7
Ashraf El Sayed 0 1 62
05.01.22
1. turno
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 4 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6
Andrea Gola 0 63 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 0 1
05.01.22
1. turno
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 3 1
05.01.22
1. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 0
05.01.22
1. turno
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 1 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Mohamed El Nazer 0 1 0
05.01.22
1. turno
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 2 6 1 6
Matteo De Vincentis 1 1 6 0
05.01.22
1. turno
Simone Agostini 2 7 3 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 1 5 6 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Lorenzo Favero 2 5 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 1 7 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila 0 3 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 7
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 2 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Marc Othman Ktiri 0 4 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 4 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Felix Einig 2 3 7 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 6 5 1
05.01.22
1. turno
Martin Krumich 2 6 6 6
Jannik Maute 1 74 2 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Daniel Rincon 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 62 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 0
05.01.22
1. turno
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 5
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M25 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Mikail Alimli 0 4 62
05.01.22
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 4 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 62 6 66
05.01.22
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 7
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 2 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 2 75 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 2 1
05.01.22
1. turno
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 2 1
05.01.22
1. turno
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Jarno Jans 2 6 7
Pablo Carretero 0 4 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Wissam Abderrahman 2 0 6 7
Petr Nouza 1 6 3 62
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Richard Berankis 2 7 6
Marcos Giron 0 5 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Henri Laaksonen 1 4 6 5
Benoit Paire scratch 0 6 3 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Jordan Thompson 2 1 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 6 5 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Kevin Anderson 0 4 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 65 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Andreas Seppi 1 4 76 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Sebastian Baez 0 62 1
05.01.22
1. turno
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Traralgon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
2. turno
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 0 2
05.01.22
2. turno
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 0 1
05.01.22
2. turno
Tomas Machac 1 6 4 4
Harold Mayot scratch 0 2 6 1
05.01.22
2. turno
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 5 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Adelaide set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
2. turno
Rohan Bopanna/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 74 63 4
05.01.22
2. turno
Marton Fucsovics/Tommy Paul 2 3 6 10
Matthew Ebden/John-Patrick Smith 1 6 4 7
05.01.22
2. turno
Steve Johnson/Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 7
Jonathan Erlich/Andre Goransson 0 0 64
05.01.22
2. turno
Aleksandar Vukic/Edward Winter 2 6 4 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 1 3 6 6
05.01.22
2. turno
Tomislav Brkic/Santiago Gonzalez 2 7 4 10
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen 1 64 6 8
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Sydney set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 7 7
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 64 65
05.01.22
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Andreja Petrovic/Leyton Rivera 0 0 4
05.01.22
Nikola Cacic/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6 10
Pedro Martinez Portero/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 75 3 5
05.01.22
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 6 16
Michail Pervolarakis/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 3 14
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Facundo Juarez/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer/Noah Rubin 0 63 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Conner Huertas del Pino/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Wilson Leite/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi/Juan Bautista Torres 0 1 2
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy Forli 1 Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Christian Harrison/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 63 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov/Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 7
Jay Clarke/Aidan Mchugh 0 64 63
05.01.22
1. turno
Michael Geerts/Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Francesco Forti/Alexey Vatutin 0 1 2
05.01.22
1. turno
Glenn Smits/Denis Yevseyev 2 7 7
Vlad Victor Cornea/Fabian Fallert 0 65 67
05.01.22
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti/Arjun Kadhe 2 2 6 12
Nick Chappell/Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 6 4 10
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain M15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Daniel Rincon/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Milo Gazivoda/Jinpeng Tang 0 1 1
05.01.22
1. turno
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen/Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila 0 4 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Inaki Montes-De La Torre/Antonio Prat 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 0 4 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Sandro Cottino/Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Toni Nadal/Nathan Trouve 0 2 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Antoine Bellier/Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Marc Othman Ktiri/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 w/o
Pedro Iamachkine/Marlon Vankan 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Tunisia M25 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Mikail Alimli/Szymon Kielan 2 7 6
Robin Bertrand/Matas Vasiliauskas 0 5 1
05.01.22
1. turno
Victorio Marquiselli/John Sperle 2 6 7
Maceo Simpson/Egor Tsarapkin 0 4 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
05.01.22
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Rafael Nadal 2 6 3 10
Sebastian Baez/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 3 6 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Marcos Giron/Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Tallon Griekspoor/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Yuki Bhambri/Michael Venus 0 4 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos/Alex Molcan 0 4 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Marcus Daniell/Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Reilly Opelka 0 64 3
05.01.22
1. turno
Richard Berankis/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 4
05.01.22
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek/Yannick Maden 2 3 6 10
Rinky Hijikata/Christopher O'Connell 1 6 3 4
<