Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla All Lower level set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
1. turno
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 4 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 1 3 6 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Arthur De Greef 2 7 3 6
Stefan Palosi 1 64 6 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 1 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Robin Stanek 0 5 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Nick Chappell 2 2 7 10
Gage Brymer 1 6 5 6
26.08.20
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 1 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 3 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 2
Sergey Fomin scratch 0 2 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 2 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Daniel Mora 2 7 6
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 5 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Juan Montes 0 4 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Cameron Green 0 5 4
Jesse Delaney 2 7 5
26.08.20
1. turno
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 3 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Felix Corwin 2 1 6 10
Alec Adamson 1 6 4 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 0 0
26.08.20
1. turno
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 1 3
26.08.20
1. turno
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 3 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 63 3
26.08.20
1. turno
Henri Squire 2 3 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 6 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Holland M15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
1. turno
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 1 0
26.08.20
1. turno
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 5 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Clement Geens 2 6 7
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 5
26.08.20
1. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 2 3
26.08.20
1. turno
Sem Verbeek 1 7 0
Louis Wessels scratch 0 6
26.08.20
1. turno
Peter Makk 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Jesper De Jong 2 4 6 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 1 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Austria M15 Anif set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 2 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 63 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Bernd Kossler 0 4 3
26.08.20
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Lenny Hampel 2 6 4 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 0 6 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 66 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Francesco Forti 2 7 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 62 76 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 2 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 3 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Karlis Ozolins 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 5 3
uomini singolare argilla Poland M25 Poznan set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
1. turno
Maciej Rajski 2 6 7
Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 62
26.08.20
1. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Mikolaj Lorens 0 62 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 3
26.08.20
1. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 2 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 7
Daniel Michalski 0 3 63
26.08.20
1. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 4 2
26.08.20
1. turno
Wojciech Marek 2 0 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 4 3
26.08.20
1. turno
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 0 6
Pawel Cias 1 2 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Prague II Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
3. turno
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 2
26.08.20
3. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 5 1
26.08.20
3. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 3
26.08.20
3. turno
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Trieste Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
2. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Matteo Gigante 0 2 4
26.08.20
2. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 4
26.08.20
2. turno
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 5 3
26.08.20
2. turno
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
quarti di finale
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 1 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 6 4 3
26.08.20
quarti di finale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 1
26.08.20
quarti di finale
Milos Raonic 2 4 7 7
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 62 5
26.08.20
quarti di finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 5
Reilly Opelka scratch 0 6
uomini di doppio argilla Holland M15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6 10
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 1 76 3 7
26.08.20
1. turno
Daniel De Jonge/Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Marc Dijkhuizen/Deney Wassermann 1 w/o
Arnaud Bovy/Arthur Cazaux 0
26.08.20
1. turno
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 5 10
Christoph Negritu/Constantin Schmitz 1 4 7 7
26.08.20
1. turno
Martin Breysach/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 4 6 10
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 1 6 3 4
uomini di doppio argilla Austria M15 Anif set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller 1 w/o
Alexander Erler/Lukas Neumayer 0
uomini di doppio argilla Poland M25 Poznan set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
1. turno
Kamil Gajewski/Dominik Nazaruk 1 w/o
Javier Barranco Cosano/Oriol Roca Batalla 0
26.08.20
1. turno
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt/Aleksander Zdzuj 0 1 1
26.08.20
1. turno
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 3 10
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 1 2 6 6
26.08.20
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 3 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek 2 7 6
Maciej Rajski/Mateusz Terczynski 0 65 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard/Harold Mayot 0 4 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Piotr Matuszewski/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva/Hasan Ibrahim 0 1 0
uomini di doppio argilla Czech Republic Prague II Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
1. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Albano Olivetti 2 2 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 3 6
26.08.20
1. turno
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 3
26.08.20
1. turno
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 7
Yannick Maden/Daniel Masur 0 5 65
26.08.20
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 0 64 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Denys Molchanov/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 0 2 2
26.08.20
1. turno
N.Sriram Balaji/Lukas Rosol 2 6 7
Petr Nouza/Matej Vocel 0 1 5
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Trieste Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
quarti di finale
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti 0 2 0
26.08.20
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic 1 w/o
Andrea Arnaboldi/Giacomo Dambrosi 0
26.08.20
1. turno
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante 2 6 6 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 76 4 7
26.08.20
1. turno
Yannick Hanfmann/Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6 10
Quentin Halys/Antoine Hoang 1 75 2 8
26.08.20
1. turno
Andrea Collarini/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi/Facundo Mena 0 3 4
26.08.20
1. turno
Hugo Gaston/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6 13
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri 1 3 78 11
uomini di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.20
quarti di finale
Steve Johnson/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 4 5
26.08.20
quarti di finale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 5 68
26.08.20
quarti di finale
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 4 6 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 6 1 8
26.08.20
quarti di finale
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur 2 7 6 10
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 1 5 76 7
<