uomini singolare duro I. Turkey Istanbul Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 77 1 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 1 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 3 3
21.01.21
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 1 6 4 1
21.01.21
2. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 4 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 3 6 2
21.01.21
1. turno
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 7
Viktor Galovic 0 2 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 1 2
21.01.21
2. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 610 3
21.01.21
2. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 0 1
21.01.21
2. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 0 3
21.01.21
2. turno
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 3 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 5 1
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 74 5 1
21.01.21
2. turno
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 2 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 3 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 2
21.01.21
2. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 6 3 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 5 7 6
Hernan Casanova 1 7 5 0
21.01.21
2. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 2 1
21.01.21
2. turno
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 4
uomini singolare duro I. France M15+H Bressuire set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Lilian Marmousez 0 1 64
21.01.21
2. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 2 1
21.01.21
2. turno
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Matteo Martineau 2 6 3 6
Lucas Poullain 1 4 6 2
21.01.21
2. turno
Zizou Bergs 1 5
Jesper De Jong scratch 0 3
21.01.21
2. turno
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 1
21.01.21
1. turno
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst 0 5 1
21.01.21
1. turno
Miyu Kato 2 6 0 6
Hina Inoue 1 1 6 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 2 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 5 7
Matilde Paoletti 1 611 7 65
21.01.21
2. turno
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 3 76 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 3 7
Justina Mikulskyte 1 64 6 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Erika Andreeva 2 7 6
Miyu Kato 0 5 2
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 4 65
21.01.21
2. turno
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 75 3 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 63 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Sandra Samir 2 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 1 2
21.01.21
2. turno
Sinja Kraus 2 1 6 6
Marion Viertler 1 6 4 0
21.01.21
2. turno
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 1
21.01.21
2. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 4 2
21.01.21
2. turno
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6 6
Riya Bhatia 1 73 2 4
donne singolare corte duro Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
2. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 4 2
21.01.21
2. turno
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 4
21.01.21
2. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 3
21.01.21
2. turno
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 1 2
21.01.21
2. turno
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 2
21.01.21
2. turno
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 3 1
21.01.21
2. turno
Adithya Karunaratne 2 7 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 5 1
21.01.21
2. turno
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro UAE W25 Fujairah set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Kurumi Nara 2 6 7 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 75 64 2
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 4
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Clara Tauson 2 7 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 63 3
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 1 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Turkey Istanbul Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 2 6 6 10
Daniel Elahi Galan/Emilio Gomez 1 3 75 6
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 2 3
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow 0 4 3
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Andre Goransson/David Pel 2 6 6 10
Antoine Hoang/Albano Olivetti 1 75 4 5
uomini di doppio argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio/Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko/Viacheslav Yulik 0 3 1
21.01.21
1. turno
Georgii Kravchenko/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
21.01.21
1. turno
Tuna Altuna/Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 1 1
uomini di doppio argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 1 4
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Ivan Gakhov/Lucas Krainer 2 4 7 11
Bogdan Bobrov/Lenny Hampel 1 6 65 9
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Piotr Matuszewski/Johan Nikles 2 5 7 10
Mikel Aranzabal/Mikolaj Lorens 1 7 65 6
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Gerard Granollers/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 2
uomini di doppio duro I. France M15+H Bressuire set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
semifinali
Alafia Ayeni/Roy Smith 2 2 7 13
Zizou Bergs/Michael Geerts 1 6 5 11
21.01.21
semifinali
Kenny de Schepper/Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic/Tak Khunn Wang 0 65 4
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
1. turno
Olga Doroshina/Vlada Koval 2 6 7
Alara Ayaz/Doga Turkmen 0 2 62
donne di doppio argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Dea Herdzelas/Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund/Sandra Samir 0 2 2
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Elina Avanesyan/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya/Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 1
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Emma Davis/Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Anna Morgina 0 2 66
21.01.21
quarti di finale
Riya Bhatia/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver/Ziva Falkner 0 4 1
donne di doppio corte duro Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
semifinali
Angela Fita Boluda/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 3 10
Leolia Jeanjean/Ekaterina Yashina 1 3 6 7
21.01.21
semifinali
Ylena In-Albon/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Shiho Akita/Tatiana Pieri 0 4 2
donne di doppio corte duro UAE W25 Fujairah set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.21
semifinali
En Shuo Liang/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Sofya Lansere 0 1 2