W80 Biarritz live, $80K
W80 Biarritz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 finali |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
20.07.19 semifinali |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
20.07.19 semifinali |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessika Ponchet | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
19.07.19 quarti di finale |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elitsa Kostova | 1 | 2 | 76 | 1 | |||||
19.07.19 quarti di finale |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Zarycka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
19.07.19 quarti di finale |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Ramialison | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.19 quarti di finale |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. turno |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Sanesi | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. turno |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. turno |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Margot Yerolymos | 1 | 1 | 71 | 2 | |||||
18.07.19 2. turno |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. turno |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. turno |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Nadia Podoroska | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.07.19 2. turno |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alize Lim | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
18.07.19 2. turno |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. turno |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. turno |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. turno |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. turno |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 64 | 7 | 64 | |||||
16.07.19 1. turno |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.19 1. turno |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. turno |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. turno |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Selena Janicijevic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.07.19 1. turno |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. turno |
Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. turno |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. turno |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Rodriguez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.07.19 1. turno |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. turno |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
17.07.19 1. turno |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.19 1. turno |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.19 qualificazioni |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 qualificazioni |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Rania Azziz | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
15.07.19 qualificazioni |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 qualificazioni |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marie Temin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.07.19 qualificazioni |
Victoria Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 qualificazioni |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 qualificazioni |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
15.07.19 qualificazioni |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teliana Pereira | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Victoria Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Renard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philippine Picard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angele Devaux | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naia Mercadier | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rose Alix Vidal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luna Lesage | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lea Tholey | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mercedes Aristegui | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Bousseau | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Callios | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrija Runcha | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ambre Feder | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rania Azziz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Marthiens | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mathilde Dury | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jade Suvrijn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
W80 Biarritz | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.19 finali |
Manon Arcangioli/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Rodriguez/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
15.07.19 semifinali |
Victoria Rodriguez/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 semifinali |
Manon Arcangioli/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angele Devaux/Emma Renard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 quarti di finale |
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danka Kovinic/Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.19 quarti di finale |
Angele Devaux/Emma Renard | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.19 quarti di finale |
Victoria Rodriguez/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez/Gaia Sanesi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 quarti di finale |
Manon Arcangioli/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rania Azziz/Mathilde Dury | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno |
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando/Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
15.07.19 1. turno |
Angele Devaux/Emma Renard | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gabriela Ce/Teliana Pereira | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.19 1. turno |
Rania Azziz/Mathilde Dury | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Julie Bousseau/Naia Mercadier | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
15.07.19 1. turno |
Victoria Rodriguez/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 2 | 3 |