W60 Templeton 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

W60 Templeton live, $60K

donne singolare corte duro USA W60 Templeton set 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.23
finali
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 3 1
30.09.23
semifinali
Taylor Townsend 2 7 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 5 4
30.09.23
semifinali
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 4
29.09.23
quarti di finale
Taylor Townsend 2 4 6 6
Ann Li 1 6 2 2
29.09.23
quarti di finale
Renata Zarazua 2 6 4 6
Katie Volynets 1 4 6 0
29.09.23
quarti di finale
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Makenna Jones 0 3 66
29.09.23
quarti di finale
Mccartney Kessler 2 7 6
Hanna Chang 0 5 2
28.09.23
2. turno
Taylor Townsend 1 w/o
Marina Stakusic 0
28.09.23
2. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 6 0 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 3 6 1
28.09.23
2. turno
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Catherine Harrison 0 0 62
28.09.23
2. turno
Hanna Chang 2 6 0 6
Katherine Sebov 1 2 6 3
28.09.23
2. turno
Makenna Jones 2 6 6 7
Elsa Jacquemot 1 75 4 5
28.09.23
2. turno
Ann Li 2 7 6
Louisa Chirico 0 5 2
28.09.23
2. turno
Mccartney Kessler 2 3 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 6 3 1
28.09.23
2. turno
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 4 3
26.09.23
1. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 3 2
26.09.23
1. turno
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 3 1
26.09.23
1. turno
Ann Li 2 3 7 6
Liv Hovde 1 6 61 0
26.09.23
1. turno
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 1 5 73 3
26.09.23
1. turno
Elsa Jacquemot 2 5 7 6
Lulu Sun 1 7 63 3
27.09.23
1. turno
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 0 0
27.09.23
1. turno
Louisa Chirico 1 2
Ganna Poznikhirenko scratch 0 3
27.09.23
1. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 7 7
Whitney Osuigwe 0 66 65
27.09.23
1. turno
Sophie Chang 2 6 7
Stacey Fung 0 4 5
27.09.23
1. turno
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. turno
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 0 3
27.09.23
1. turno
Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Lucia Peyre 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. turno
Hailey Baptiste 2 7 1 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 67 6 4
27.09.23
1. turno
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Carmen Corley 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. turno
Katie Volynets 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 2 4
27.09.23
1. turno
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 4 0
26.09.23
qualificazioni
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Maria Kozyreva 0 0 2
26.09.23
qualificazioni
Catherine Harrison 2 6 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 0 5
26.09.23
qualificazioni
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Victoria Mboko 0 4 2
26.09.23
qualificazioni
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 2 2
26.09.23
qualificazioni
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 2 4
26.09.23
qualificazioni
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 7 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 62 4
26.09.23
qualificazioni
Carmen Corley 2 7 5 7
Jessie Aney 1 5 7 5
26.09.23
qualificazioni
Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 1 4
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 6
Elysia Bolton 0 67 2
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 4
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Catherine Harrison 2 6 2 6
Alana Smith 1 3 6 2
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Marine Partaud 2 7 6
Haley Giavara 0 5 4
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 1 7
Ivana Corley 1 2 6 5
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 7
Katja Wiersholm 0 1 5
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 1 1
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 2 4
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 3 6
Kylie Mckenzie 1 2 6 0
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessie Aney 2 7 6
Kayla Cross 0 5 4
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Kozyreva 2 6 1 6
Raveena Kingsley 1 2 6 3
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Vecic 2 4 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 6 4 2
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Carmen Corley 2 3 6 7
Victoria Hu 1 6 2 66
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 2 7
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 4 6 66
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 2 2
25.09.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Mboko 2 6 7
Jaeda Daniel 0 4 64
donne di doppio corte duro USA W60 Templeton set 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.23
finali
Mccartney Kessler/Alana Smith 2 7 6
Jessie Aney/Jaeda Daniel 0 5 4
29.09.23
semifinali
Mccartney Kessler/Alana Smith 2 1 6 10
Maria Kozyreva/Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 6 4 7
29.09.23
semifinali
Jessie Aney/Jaeda Daniel 1 6
Lulu Sun/Katie Volynets scratch 0 6
28.09.23
quarti di finale
Maria Kozyreva/Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 1 10
Sophie Chang/Makenna Jones 1 1 6 4
28.09.23
quarti di finale
Mccartney Kessler/Alana Smith 2 7 3 10
Louisa Chirico/Anna Tatishvili 1 62 6 4
28.09.23
quarti di finale
Lulu Sun/Katie Volynets 2 7 7
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 0 5 5
28.09.23
quarti di finale
Jessie Aney/Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 3 3
26.09.23
1. turno
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 2 7 6
Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic 0 61 1
26.09.23
1. turno
Maria Kozyreva/Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 0 1 2
26.09.23
1. turno
Mccartney Kessler/Alana Smith 2 7 4 10
Catherine Harrison/Katherine Sebov 1 68 6 7
26.09.23
1. turno
Jessie Aney/Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Alexandra Osborne 0 4 2
27.09.23
1. turno
Louisa Chirico/Anna Tatishvili 2 6 6
Maria Mateas/Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 2 4
27.09.23
1. turno
Sophie Chang/Makenna Jones 2 6 7
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lucia Peyre 0 2 5
27.09.23
1. turno
Lulu Sun/Katie Volynets 1 w/o
Robin Anderson/Renata Zarazua 0
27.09.23
1. turno
Iryna Shymanovich/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 w/o
Elsa Jacquemot/Elvina Kalieva 0
<