W60 Saguenay 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

W60 Saguenay live, $60K

donne singolare duro I. Canada W60 Saguenay set 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.23
finali
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 4
21.10.23
semifinali
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 1 0
21.10.23
semifinali
Fanny Stollar 2 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 6 1 3
20.10.23
quarti di finale
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 1 4
20.10.23
quarti di finale
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Victoria Mboko 0 2 4
20.10.23
quarti di finale
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6 6
Robin Anderson 1 75 1 3
20.10.23
quarti di finale
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 7
Madison Sieg 0 3 67
18.10.23
2. turno
Robin Anderson 2 6 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 1 3 78 0
18.10.23
2. turno
Isabelle Boulais 2 4 6 7
Sarah Beth Grey 1 6 4 62
19.10.23
2. turno
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 4 4
19.10.23
2. turno
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Scarlett Nicholson 0 4 3
19.10.23
2. turno
Fanny Stollar 2 6 7
Urszula Radwanska 0 3 68
19.10.23
2. turno
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Nadia Lagaev 0 4 0
19.10.23
2. turno
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 3 3
19.10.23
2. turno
Victoria Mboko 2 4 6 6
Marina Stakusic 1 6 4 3
16.10.23
1. turno
Robin Anderson 2 6 4 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 1 4 6 3
17.10.23
1. turno
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 2
17.10.23
1. turno
Caroline Romeo 2 3 6 7
Layne Sleeth 1 6 3 5
17.10.23
1. turno
Katherine Sebov 2 7 6
Natasha Sengphrachanh 0 5 2
17.10.23
1. turno
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 4 4
17.10.23
1. turno
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Mia Kupres 0 3 2
17.10.23
1. turno
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 3 2
17.10.23
1. turno
Victoria Mboko 2 6 7
Eden Silva 0 4 65
17.10.23
1. turno
Scarlett Nicholson 2 6 6
Rhea Verma 0 1 4
17.10.23
1. turno
Nadia Lagaev 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 0 2
18.10.23
1. turno
Arina Rodionova 2 1 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 1 6 3 4
18.10.23
1. turno
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 4 7
Cadence Brace 1 2 6 5
18.10.23
1. turno
Fanny Stollar 2 7 2 6
Carolyn Campana 1 63 6 3
18.10.23
1. turno
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 2 4
18.10.23
1. turno
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 2 2
18.10.23
1. turno
Marina Stakusic 2 6 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 5
16.10.23
qualificazioni
Amy Zhu 2 5 6 6
Mary Lewis 1 7 2 3
16.10.23
qualificazioni
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 4 4
16.10.23
qualificazioni
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 3 4
16.10.23
qualificazioni
Paris Corley 2 7 6
Weronika Baszak 0 68 2
16.10.23
qualificazioni
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 4 2
16.10.23
qualificazioni
Carolyn Campana 2 7 1 6
Katarina Jokic 1 5 6 3
16.10.23
qualificazioni
Natasha Sengphrachanh 2 3 7 6
Olivia Lincer 1 6 62 1
16.10.23
qualificazioni
Scarlett Nicholson 2 6 4 6
Dasha Plekhanova 1 4 6 4
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6 7
Carson Branstine 1 74 1 64
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Mariya Dobreva 0 0 4
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Clemence Mercier 0 2 3
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Tereza Susen 0 0 0
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Ivana Corley 0 1 1
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Mary Lewis 2 6 6
Lola Emilie Bean 0 4 1
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 1 0
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Emira Stafford 0 3 2
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Annette Robertson 0 1 2
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Carolyn Campana 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 0 1
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Weronika Baszak 2 6 4 7
Love-Star Alexis 1 2 6 69
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Natasha Sengphrachanh 2 6 6
Brandy Walker 0 3 1
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Dasha Plekhanova 2 7 6
Raphaelle Leroux 0 5 0
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Lincer 2 7 6
Jada Bui 0 67 2
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Scarlett Nicholson 2 6 4 6
Sabastiani Leon 1 2 6 2
15.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Nifemi Akinbiyi 0 1 4
donne di doppio duro I. Canada W60 Saguenay set 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
finali
Robin Anderson/Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Mia Kupres/Johanne Svendsen 0 1 4
20.10.23
semifinali
Mia Kupres/Johanne Svendsen 2 7 6
Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth 0 5 4
20.10.23
semifinali
Robin Anderson/Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Carolyn Campana/Ivana Corley 0 4 0
18.10.23
quarti di finale
Robin Anderson/Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6 10
Paris Corley/Victoria Muntean 1 2 76 6
18.10.23
quarti di finale
Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 0 3 2
19.10.23
quarti di finale
Mia Kupres/Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Cadence Brace/Nadia Lagaev 0 0 0
19.10.23
quarti di finale
Carolyn Campana/Ivana Corley 2 6 4 10
Carson Branstine/Olivia Lincer 1 2 6 6
16.10.23
1. turno
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani/Sabastiani Leon 0 1 3
16.10.23
1. turno
Mia Kupres/Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Katarina Jokic/Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 4
16.10.23
1. turno
Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth 2 4 7 10
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 1 6 62 5
16.10.23
1. turno
Cadence Brace/Nadia Lagaev 2 6 6
Mary Lewis/Brandy Walker 0 3 3
16.10.23
1. turno
Paris Corley/Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Love-Star Alexis/Raphaelle Leroux 0 4 3
17.10.23
1. turno
Robin Anderson/Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Scarlett Nicholson/Rhea Verma 0 3 3
17.10.23
1. turno
Carson Branstine/Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt/Jasmin Jebawy 0 3 1
17.10.23
1. turno
Carolyn Campana/Ivana Corley 2 6 6 10
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Urszula Radwanska 1 76 1 8
<