W60 Burnie live, $60K
W60 Burnie | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finali |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gadecki | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.02.23 semifinali |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.23 semifinali |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
03.02.23 quarti di finale |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.02.23 quarti di finale |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.23 quarti di finale |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Hule | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.02.23 quarti di finale |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.02.23 2. turno |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.02.23 2. turno |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ena Shibahara | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.02.23 2. turno |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.02.23 2. turno |
Petra Hule | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tina Nadine Smith | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.23 2. turno |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kimberly Birrell | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
03.02.23 2. turno |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Eri Hozumi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
03.02.23 2. turno |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Seidel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.23 2. turno |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Osborne | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elysia Bolton | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Kimberly Birrell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Krish | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Petra Hule | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Erika Sema | 1 | 73 | 4 | 5 | |||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Talia Gibson | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Danilina | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Matsuda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Tina Nadine Smith | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Micic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roopa Bains | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Jamrichova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Daubnerova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Ella Seidel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina Ramialison | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zara Brankovic | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Roopa Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bajagic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Ella Seidel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Nikola Daubnerova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alicia Smith | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paige Mary Hourigan | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Elena Micic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riko Sawayanagi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
30.01.23 qualificazioni |
Renata Jamrichova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lily Fairclough | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Zara Brankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darcy Parke | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tamara Bajagic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Cui | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.01.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elena Micic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Erica Layton | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
W60 Burnie | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.02.23 finali |
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arina Rodionova/Ena Shibahara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
05.02.23 semifinali |
Arina Rodionova/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic/Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
05.02.23 semifinali |
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talia Gibson/Petra Hule | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.02.23 quarti di finale |
Arina Rodionova/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.02.23 quarti di finale |
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erina Hayashi/Erika Sema | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.02.23 quarti di finale |
Talia Gibson/Petra Hule | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.02.23 quarti di finale |
Alexandra Bozovic/Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume/Riko Sawayanagi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Alexandra Bozovic/Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lily Fairclough/Olivia Gadecki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Himeno Sakatsume/Riko Sawayanagi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Bajagic/Elena Micic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Erina Hayashi/Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Ella Seidel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.01.23 1. turno |
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Paige Mary Hourigan/Alexandra Osborne | 1 | 62 | 6 | 7 | |||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis/Priscilla Hon | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata/Yexin Ma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Talia Gibson/Petra Hule | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roopa Bains/Alicia Smith | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.02.23 1. turno |
Arina Rodionova/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Daubnerova/Renata Jamrichova | 0 | 3 | 4 |