W40 Ystad 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

W40 Ystad live, $40K

donne singolare argilla Sweden W40 Ystad set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.23
finali
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 1 3
24.06.23
semifinali
Astra Sharma 2 5 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 7 3 2
24.06.23
semifinali
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 60 0
23.06.23
quarti di finale
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 5
23.06.23
quarti di finale
Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 5 4
23.06.23
quarti di finale
Ipek Oz 2 6 5 6
Julia Middendorf 1 3 7 4
23.06.23
quarti di finale
Elvina Kalieva 2 5 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 7 4 2
22.06.23
2. turno
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 4 2
22.06.23
2. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 4 4
22.06.23
2. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 2
22.06.23
2. turno
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 0 2
22.06.23
2. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 7 1 6
Malene Helgo 1 65 6 4
22.06.23
2. turno
Ipek Oz 1 6 2
Anastasiya Soboleva scratch 0 3 0
22.06.23
2. turno
Elvina Kalieva 2 3 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 6 0 3
22.06.23
2. turno
Julia Middendorf 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 64 1
20.06.23
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 2
20.06.23
1. turno
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 3 6
Jenny Duerst 1 2 6 3
20.06.23
1. turno
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 0
21.06.23
1. turno
Kaia Kanepi 2 3 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 3 5
21.06.23
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Emma Lene 0 65 4
21.06.23
1. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 4 4
21.06.23
1. turno
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 2 1
21.06.23
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 0 0
21.06.23
1. turno
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Ksenia Zaytseva 0 2 1
21.06.23
1. turno
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Lisa Zaar 0 0 2
21.06.23
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 4 3
21.06.23
1. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 1
21.06.23
1. turno
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Nikol Rivkin 0 4 2
21.06.23
1. turno
Julia Middendorf 2 7 4 7
Despina Papamichail 1 5 6 60
21.06.23
1. turno
Darja Semenistaja 2 4 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 2 66
21.06.23
1. turno
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 6 7
Renata Zarazua 1 63 74 5
20.06.23
qualificazioni
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 2 3
20.06.23
qualificazioni
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 0 2
20.06.23
qualificazioni
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 3
20.06.23
qualificazioni
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 3 3
20.06.23
qualificazioni
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 5 6
Yana Morderger 1 63 7 4
20.06.23
qualificazioni
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 1
20.06.23
qualificazioni
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 7
Verena Meliss 0 1 63
20.06.23
qualificazioni
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 3 1
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Tilda Hessleryd 0 1 0
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 2
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 2 2
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 1 3
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 4 3
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 4 6
Hannah Viller Moller 1 4 6 2
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Bella Bergkvist Larsson 0 2 1
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 4 1
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Olivia Thiemke 0 3 4
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikol Rivkin 2 7 7
Maileen Nuudi 0 63 65
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Lia Karatancheva 2 7 6
Anna Klasen 0 5 1
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 1 2
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 2 2
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Tilde Jagare 0 2 1
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Johanne Svendsen 2 7 6
Anna Ureke 0 5 0
19.06.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 2 5
donne di doppio argilla Sweden W40 Ystad set 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.23
finali
Astra Sharma/Valeriya Strakhova 2 4 7 11
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 1 6 63 9
23.06.23
semifinali
Astra Sharma/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Darja Semenistaja 0 5 4
23.06.23
semifinali
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag/Despina Papamichail 0 4 3
22.06.23
quarti di finale
Astra Sharma/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Ipek Oz/Rebeca Pereira 0 3 1
22.06.23
quarti di finale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Malene Helgo/Julia Lovqvist 0 4 2
22.06.23
quarti di finale
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 4 6 10
Yuliya Hatouka/Ksenia Zaytseva 1 6 3 4
22.06.23
quarti di finale
Isabelle Haverlag/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Lisa Zaar/Renata Zarazua 0 1 2
20.06.23
1. turno
Astra Sharma/Valeriya Strakhova 1 w/o
Dia Evtimova/Lia Karatancheva 0
20.06.23
1. turno
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Bella Bergkvist Larsson/Tilda Hessleryd 0 4 2
20.06.23
1. turno
Lisa Zaar/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 2 2
21.06.23
1. turno
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 1 3
21.06.23
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka/Ksenia Zaytseva 2 7 6
Izabelle Persson/Nikol Rivkin 0 5 4
21.06.23
1. turno
Malene Helgo/Julia Lovqvist 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 5 2
21.06.23
1. turno
Ipek Oz/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Anna Klasen/Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 4
<