W40 The Hague 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

W40 The Hague live, $40K

donne singolare argilla Holland W40 The Hague set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.23
finali
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Sara Bejlek 0 63 4
08.07.23
semifinali
Arantxa Rus 2 6 4 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 2 6 1
08.07.23
semifinali
Sara Bejlek 2 7 6
Eva Vedder 0 5 4
07.07.23
quarti di finale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 0 4
07.07.23
quarti di finale
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 0 4
07.07.23
quarti di finale
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 1 4
07.07.23
quarti di finale
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 2 2
06.07.23
2. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 3 6 6
Michaela Laki 1 6 2 4
06.07.23
2. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 3
06.07.23
2. turno
Louisa Chirico 2 7 6
Ayla Aksu 0 63 3
06.07.23
2. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 3 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 0 6 1
06.07.23
2. turno
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 4
06.07.23
2. turno
Eva Vedder 2 7 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 61 76 1
06.07.23
2. turno
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 4
06.07.23
2. turno
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 1
04.07.23
1. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Annelin Bakker 0 1 1
04.07.23
1. turno
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Sarah Van Emst 0 0 4
04.07.23
1. turno
Conny Perrin 2 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 1 6 2 1
04.07.23
1. turno
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 5 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 3 7 1
05.07.23
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 7 7
Alice Robbe 0 66 65
05.07.23
1. turno
Nigina Abduraimova 2 4 6 6
Lexie Stevens 1 6 1 2
05.07.23
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 3 2
05.07.23
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Maria Mateas 0 5 2
05.07.23
1. turno
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 1 1
05.07.23
1. turno
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 5 4
06.07.23
1. turno
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 0 4 2
06.07.23
1. turno
Louisa Chirico 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 63 4
06.07.23
1. turno
Lea Boskovic 2 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 64 1
06.07.23
1. turno
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 6
Chloe Paquet 0 64 3
06.07.23
1. turno
Michaela Laki 2 6 0 6
Madison Sieg 1 3 6 3
06.07.23
1. turno
Sara Bejlek 2 7 5 6
Mia Ristic 1 5 7 1
03.07.23
qualificazioni
Chiara Scholl 2 7 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 5 2
03.07.23
qualificazioni
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 4 3
03.07.23
qualificazioni
Ayla Aksu 2 2 7 7
Vivian Wolff 1 6 5 5
03.07.23
qualificazioni
Madison Sieg 2 6 2 6
Merel Hoedt 1 1 6 4
03.07.23
qualificazioni
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 3 1
03.07.23
qualificazioni
Michaela Laki 2 7 6
Alana Parnaby 0 5 2
03.07.23
qualificazioni
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 1 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 6 4 0
03.07.23
qualificazioni
Sarah Van Emst 2 7 6
Naho Sato 0 5 1
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Dilara Okur 0 0 3
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 3 2
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Florentine Dekkers 0 2 2
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 1 2
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Vivian Wolff 2 7 1 6
Marina Melnikova 1 65 6 4
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 2 4
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 1 1
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Bente Spee 0 1 5
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 0 4
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 5 6
Madelief Hageman 1 2 7 3
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 4 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 0 6 4
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Beatrice Ricci 2 3 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 4 0
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 1
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 0 1
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 2 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 2 6 0
02.07.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 4 7
Oana Gavrila 1 1 6 64
donne di doppio argilla Holland W40 The Hague set 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.23
finali
Kristina Mladenovic/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Isabelle Haverlag 0 4 0
07.07.23
semifinali
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Isabelle Haverlag 2 0 6 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Adrienn Nagy 1 6 3 7
08.07.23
semifinali
Kristina Mladenovic/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Maria Mateas/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 3 1
06.07.23
quarti di finale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Malene Helgo/Lola Radivojevic 0 3 4
06.07.23
quarti di finale
Kristina Mladenovic/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl/Isabella Shinikova 0 4 0
07.07.23
quarti di finale
Maria Mateas/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 6
Lexie Stevens/Eva Vedder scratch 0 3
07.07.23
quarti di finale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Conny Perrin 0 3 4
04.07.23
1. turno
Maria Mateas/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Babette Burgersdijk/Greta Carbone 0 3 4
04.07.23
1. turno
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 3 10
Ayla Aksu/Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 2 6 5
04.07.23
1. turno
Chiara Scholl/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Nigina Abduraimova/Beatrice Gumulya 0 3 64
04.07.23
1. turno
Malene Helgo/Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Michaela Laki/Mia Ristic 0 2 4
05.07.23
1. turno
Kristina Mladenovic/Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt/Alana Parnaby 0 5 3
05.07.23
1. turno
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Adrienn Nagy 2 3 6 17
Indy De Vroome/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 1 6 0 15
06.07.23
1. turno
Lexie Stevens/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 0 4 3
06.07.23
1. turno
Oana Gavrila/Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 0 4
<