W25 Sopo 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

W25 Sopo live, $25K

donne singolare argilla Colombia W25 Sopo set 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.23
finali
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 5 6
Suzan Lamens 1 4 7 4
01.04.23
semifinali
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 2 4
01.04.23
semifinali
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6 6
Daniela Vismane 1 77 3 2
31.03.23
quarti di finale
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6 6
Joanne Zuger 1 3 73 4
31.03.23
quarti di finale
Suzan Lamens 1 6 1
Irina Khromacheva scratch 0 1 0
31.03.23
quarti di finale
Julia Riera 2 6 4 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 4 6 2
31.03.23
quarti di finale
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 1
30.03.23
2. turno
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 2
30.03.23
2. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 3 2
30.03.23
2. turno
Daniela Vismane 2 6 2 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 4 6 1
30.03.23
2. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 2 1
30.03.23
2. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 4 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 6 2 4
30.03.23
2. turno
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 1
30.03.23
2. turno
Selena Janicijevic 2 3 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 1 6 2 2
30.03.23
2. turno
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 3 6
Solana Sierra 1 3 6 2
28.03.23
1. turno
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 1 3
28.03.23
1. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra 0 2 1
28.03.23
1. turno
Julia Riera 2 7 6
Lena Papadakis 0 5 0
29.03.23
1. turno
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 4 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 4 6 0
29.03.23
1. turno
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 7 5 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 66 7 3
29.03.23
1. turno
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 6 3 6
Riya Bhatia 1 3 6 4
29.03.23
1. turno
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 7 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 5 2
29.03.23
1. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 4 4
29.03.23
1. turno
Nefisa Berberovic 2 2 7 7
Michaela Bayerlova 1 6 5 5
29.03.23
1. turno
Daniela Vismane 2 6 3 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 1 0 6 0
29.03.23
1. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 1
29.03.23
1. turno
Mariia Tkacheva 2 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 1 6 1 3
29.03.23
1. turno
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. turno
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 4 3
Dalayna Hewitt scratch 0 7 1
29.03.23
1. turno
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 1 2
28.03.23
qualificazioni
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 4 2
28.03.23
qualificazioni
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 2 1
28.03.23
qualificazioni
Riya Bhatia 2 2 6 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 3 5
28.03.23
qualificazioni
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Katarina Jokic 0 2 4
28.03.23
qualificazioni
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 1
28.03.23
qualificazioni
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 5
28.03.23
qualificazioni
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 2 6 10
Romina Ccuno 1 6 1 4
28.03.23
qualificazioni
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Mia Popovic 0 1 0
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Sara Sofia Sanchez Molano 0 0 3
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Kelly Vargas Gonzalez 0 2 66
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Vanessa Hull 0 1 1
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Juliana Figueroa Teusa 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 3 3
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Patricia Cano 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza 0 4 0
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 3 3
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Alyssa Hull 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Isabella Collazos 0 1 3
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 0 3 1
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Romina Ccuno 2 6 6
Jimena Montes 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Mia Popovic 2 6 3 12
Sarah Pestieau 1 2 6 10
donne di doppio argilla Colombia W25 Sopo set 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.23
finali
Guillermina Naya/Julia Riera 2 7 6
Victoria Hu/Melany Solange Krywoj 0 5 4
31.03.23
semifinali
Victoria Hu/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna/Marine Partaud 0 3 60
01.04.23
semifinali
Guillermina Naya/Julia Riera 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio/Melanie Klaffner 0 4 3
30.03.23
quarti di finale
Guillermina Naya/Julia Riera 1 w/o
Berta Bonardi/Elizabeth Danailova 0
30.03.23
quarti di finale
Victoria Hu/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Isabella Collazos/Sara Sofia Sanchez Molano 0 2 1
31.03.23
quarti di finale
Silvia Ambrosio/Melanie Klaffner 2 1 6 10
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Daniela Vismane 1 6 4 4
31.03.23
quarti di finale
Martina Colmegna/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Alyssa Hull/Vanessa Hull 0 2 0
29.03.23
1. turno
Guillermina Naya/Julia Riera 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Romina Ccuno 0 2 3
29.03.23
1. turno
Berta Bonardi/Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy/Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 4 3
29.03.23
1. turno
Martina Colmegna/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Mariia Tkacheva 0 3 2
29.03.23
1. turno
Isabella Collazos/Sara Sofia Sanchez Molano 1 2 0
Dalayna Hewitt/Katarina Jokic scratch 0 6 1
29.03.23
1. turno
Victoria Hu/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 0 3 2
30.03.23
1. turno
Silvia Ambrosio/Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra/Kelly Vargas Gonzalez 0 1 2
30.03.23
1. turno
Alyssa Hull/Vanessa Hull 1 w/o
Martina Capurro Taborda/Rosa Vicens Mas 0
<