W25 Solarino live, $25K
W25 Solarino | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 finali |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
23.11.19 semifinali |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.19 semifinali |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Oceane Dodin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.11.19 quarti di finale |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
22.11.19 quarti di finale |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.11.19 quarti di finale |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.11.19 quarti di finale |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 2. turno |
Amanda Carreras | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Monica Niculescu | 0 | ||||||||
21.11.19 2. turno |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.11.19 2. turno |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
21.11.19 2. turno |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Laura Schaeder | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.11.19 2. turno |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
21.11.19 2. turno |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Federica Di Sarra | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.11.19 2. turno |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Payola | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | |||||
21.11.19 2. turno |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
19.11.19 1. turno |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1. turno |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1. turno |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Joanne Zuger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.11.19 1. turno |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
19.11.19 1. turno |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1. turno |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1. turno |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gambogi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. turno |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. turno |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. turno |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. turno |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. turno |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. turno |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destinee Martins | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1. turno |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federica Rossi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1. turno |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Lara Salden | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.11.19 1. turno |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Coppola | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
18.11.19 qualificazioni |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
18.11.19 qualificazioni |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 qualificazioni |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 qualificazioni |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Joanne Zuger | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |||||
18.11.19 qualificazioni |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Shcherbinina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 qualificazioni |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malene Helgo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 qualificazioni |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Monika Kilnarova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
18.11.19 qualificazioni |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Erjavec | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alija Merdeeva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sara Lanca | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Atyushova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Paoletti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lavrichenko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Malesevic | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alina Shcherbinina | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Nicole Gadient | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W25 Solarino | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 finali |
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 semifinali |
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine/Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 semifinali |
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
18.11.19 quarti di finale |
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jana Fett | 0 | ||||||||
18.11.19 quarti di finale |
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Davis/Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 quarti di finale |
Claudia Giovine/Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze/Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 quarti di finale |
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliz Maloney/Destinee Martins | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. turno |
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. turno |
Claudia Giovine/Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. turno |
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient/Sara Lanca | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. turno |
Eliz Maloney/Destinee Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Coppola/Joanne Zuger | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. turno |
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jana Fett | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Malene Helgo/Katharina Hobgarski | 0 | ||||||||
18.11.19 1. turno |
Mariam Bolkvadze/Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Paoletti/Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. turno |
Emma Davis/Valeria Koussenkova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Arina Atyushova/Darya Lavrichenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 |