W25 Pune live, $25K
W25 Pune | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.03.21 finali |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1 | 0 | 6 | 65 | |||||
13.03.21 semifinali |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.03.21 semifinali |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
12.03.21 quarti di finale |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.03.21 quarti di finale |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeel Desai | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.21 quarti di finale |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.21 quarti di finale |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
11.03.21 2. turno |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.21 2. turno |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihika Yadav | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.21 2. turno |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nidhi Chilumula | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.21 2. turno |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Pia Lovric scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
11.03.21 2. turno |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.21 2. turno |
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soha Sadiq | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.21 2. turno |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramya Natarajan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.21 2. turno |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Likhitha Kalava | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Nidhi Chilumula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shreya Tatavarthy | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bhuvana Kalva | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riya Bhatia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Mihika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Farhat Aleen Qamar | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Snehal Mane | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sathwika Sama | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthi Muniyan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Jasmin Jebawy | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Luikham | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.21 qualificazioni |
Nidhi Chilumula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonashe Bhatnagar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.03.21 qualificazioni |
Arthi Muniyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yashika Venu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.03.21 qualificazioni |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prathyusha Rachapudi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.21 qualificazioni |
Shreya Tatavarthy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tejasvi Kate | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.03.21 qualificazioni |
Farhat Aleen Qamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhika Yadav | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.03.21 qualificazioni |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renne Singla | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nidhi Chilumula | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rutuja Chaphalkar | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Arthi Muniyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ananya Yadav | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bela Tamhankar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Prathyusha Rachapudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sudipta Kumar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Radhika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ariana Dharmadhikari | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tejasvi Kate | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emma Van Poppel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Shreya Tatavarthy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanshita Pathania | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sonashe Bhatnagar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prapti Soni | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharrmadaa Baluu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Renne Singla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himadri Kashyap | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yashika Venu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sharrmadaa Baluu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maitri Rajesh Patel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Radhika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohini Ghule | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tejasvi Kate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hrudaya Shah | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vanshita Pathania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanika Kambli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Farhat Aleen Qamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malikaa Marathe | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Bela Tamhankar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Prapti Soni | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amrita Yadav | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Renne Singla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pragati Solankar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ananya Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanya Yadav | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ariana Dharmadhikari | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Lucky Wafa Khan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Himadri Kashyap | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaidehi Katkar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sudipta Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Smriti Bhasin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rutuja Chaphalkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amulya Penikalapati | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yashika Venu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aanisha Rahul Shewate | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Pune | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.03.21 finali |
Rutuja Bhosale/Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riya Bhatia/Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.03.21 semifinali |
Rutuja Bhosale/Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
12.03.21 semifinali |
Riya Bhatia/Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.21 quarti di finale |
Rutuja Bhosale/Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus/Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.21 quarti di finale |
Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham/Mihika Yadav | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.21 quarti di finale |
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Bhuvana Kalva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.21 quarti di finale |
Riya Bhatia/Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nidhi Chilumula/Saumya Vig | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Rutuja Bhosale/Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Chaphalkar/Hrudaya Shah | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Zeel Desai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Nidhi Chilumula/Saumya Vig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ramya Natarajan/Soha Sadiq | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
09.03.21 1. turno |
Humera Baharmus/Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Sathwika Sama | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Jennifer Luikham/Mihika Yadav | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Snehal Mane scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Smriti Bhasin/Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Likhitha Kalava/Emma Van Poppel | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.21 1. turno |
Riya Bhatia/Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jasmin Jebawy/Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |