W25 Porto live, $25K
W25 Porto | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 finali |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francisca Jorge | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.10.20 semifinali |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 semifinali |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Bucsa | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.10.20 quarti di finale |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katy Dunne | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.20 quarti di finale |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.20 quarti di finale |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.20 quarti di finale |
Francisca Jorge | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.20 2. turno |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.20 2. turno |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
01.10.20 2. turno |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.20 2. turno |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.20 2. turno |
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Samantha Murray scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
01.10.20 2. turno |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.20 2. turno |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.20 2. turno |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
29.09.20 1. turno |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.09.20 1. turno |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Snigur | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Katy Dunne | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ingrid Martins scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Indy De Vroome | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||
Jovana Jovic scratch | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Ponomar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ines Murta | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.20 qualificazioni |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.20 qualificazioni |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergana Topalova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.20 qualificazioni |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Riya Bhatia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
29.09.20 qualificazioni |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
29.09.20 qualificazioni |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.20 qualificazioni |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olga Saez Larra | 1 | 4 | 75 | 7 | |||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1 | 70 | 0 | 3 | |||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.20 2. turno qualificazioni |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bianca Turati | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Greta Arn | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Alba Retortillo Soiras | 1 | 610 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anastasia Kulikova scratch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Glushko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Balancho | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elizabet Hamaliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elysia Bolton | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
28.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 65 | 6 | 10 | |||||
28.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||
28.09.20 1. turno qualificazioni |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iveta Dapkute | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Porto | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 finali |
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
03.10.20 semifinali |
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 14 | |||||
03.10.20 semifinali |
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.20 quarti di finale |
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jovana Jovic/Xiaodi You | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.10.20 quarti di finale |
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Susan Bandecchi/Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
01.10.20 quarti di finale |
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.20 quarti di finale |
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leonie Kung/Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
29.09.20 1. turno |
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Romy Koelzer/Ines Murta | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.20 1. turno |
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey/Samantha Murray | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.20 1. turno |
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.20 1. turno |
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce/Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.20 1. turno |
Leonie Kung/Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte/Lisa Ponomar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.20 1. turno |
Susan Bandecchi/Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Ingrid Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu/Ramu Ueda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
30.09.20 1. turno |
Jovana Jovic/Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0 | 2 | 5 |