W25 Otocec live, $25K
W25 Otocec | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.06.21 finali |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.21 semifinali |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.06.21 semifinali |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iva Primorac | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
04.06.21 quarti di finale |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
04.06.21 quarti di finale |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leolia Jeanjean | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.21 quarti di finale |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.21 quarti di finale |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.06.21 2. turno |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.21 2. turno |
Maryna Zanevska | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Maja Chwalinska scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
03.06.21 2. turno |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.21 2. turno |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.21 2. turno |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.06.21 2. turno |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.21 2. turno |
Anna Bondar | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dalila Jakupovic scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
03.06.21 2. turno |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nina Potocnik | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
01.06.21 1. turno |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.06.21 1. turno |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Zupancic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Amina Anshba | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manca Pislak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Lovric | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Caregaro | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziva Falkner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.21 1. turno |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
01.06.21 qualificazioni |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Andreeva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.21 qualificazioni |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.21 qualificazioni |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.06.21 qualificazioni |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Martynov | 1 | 5 | 77 | 8 | |||||
01.06.21 qualificazioni |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sada Nahimana | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.06.21 qualificazioni |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Adrienn Nagy | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Makoric | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Mandelikova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Erenda | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Vanik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Manca Pislak | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tara Wurth scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noka Juric | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Erenda | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Diana Martynov | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
31.05.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Erika Andreeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hana Becirovic Novak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liv Sumak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meta Marenk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maja Makoric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Divine Dasam Nweke | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Bolebruchova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katerina Mandelikova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Laura Mair | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mila Masic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jana Vanik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Mayerova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Erika Andreeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ela Nala Milic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tara Wurth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Novak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Erenda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milica Bratic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hana Becirovic Novak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ana Prso | 0 | 69 | 5 | ||||||
30.05.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lea Erenda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beloslava Veleva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Otocec | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.06.21 finali |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pia Lovric/Sada Nahimana | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
04.06.21 semifinali |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba/Leolia Jeanjean | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.21 semifinali |
Pia Lovric/Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
02.06.21 quarti di finale |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Destanee Aiava/Priscilla Hon | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
02.06.21 quarti di finale |
Pia Lovric/Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun/Xiaodi You | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.06.21 quarti di finale |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic/Nika Zupancic | 0 | 5 | 612 | ||||||
03.06.21 quarti di finale |
Amina Anshba/Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziva Falkner/Iva Primorac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.06.21 1. turno |
Tina Cvetkovic/Nika Zupancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Makoric/Kristina Novak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.06.21 1. turno |
Pia Lovric/Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janika Kusy Alzugaray/Mia Mayerova | 0 | 1 | 1 |