W25 Loule live, $25K
W25 Loule | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.10.22 finali |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.22 semifinali |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.22 semifinali |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.22 quarti di finale |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eden Silva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
22.10.22 quarti di finale |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.22 quarti di finale |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirra Andreeva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.22 quarti di finale |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.10.22 2. turno |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.22 2. turno |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.22 2. turno |
Mirra Andreeva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Kathleen Kanev | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.10.22 2. turno |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
22.10.22 2. turno |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.22 2. turno |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eleni Christofi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.22 2. turno |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.22 2. turno |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Olga Helmi | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Pellizzari | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1 | 77 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Valentina Ryser | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryana Bartlett | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yeon Woo Ku | 1 | 6 | 1 | 61 | |||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matilde Jorge | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tilde Stromquist | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Eleni Christofi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana Filipa Santos | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Angelina Voloshchuk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.22 1. turno |
Mirra Andreeva | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ziva Falkner scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.22 qualificazioni |
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Llinares Domingo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.22 qualificazioni |
Eleni Christofi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lian Tran | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
18.10.22 qualificazioni |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.22 qualificazioni |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anna Zyryanova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.10.22 qualificazioni |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.22 qualificazioni |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Kalamaris | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.22 qualificazioni |
Tilde Stromquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Kuparev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.22 qualificazioni |
Aryana Bartlett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Jurna | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Vasilescu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eleni Christofi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Weckerle | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elaine Genovese | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Davis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sara Lanca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allegra Hodson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milla Sequeira | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lian Tran | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicol Benesova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lucia Llinares Domingo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andra Sutherland | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elizabeth Jurna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriana Tona | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasiya Kuparev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Cohen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Zyryanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ester Ivaldo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Georgia Kalamaris | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mariia Bergen scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Tilde Stromquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aryana Bartlett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Alvaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Milla Sequeira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Brito | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ester Ivaldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Georgia Kalamaris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amalia Suciu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesca Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olivia Thiemke | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.10.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elizabeth Jurna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annemarie Lazar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlotta Pinto Teixeira | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Loule | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.10.22 finali |
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.10.22 semifinali |
Pei-Chi Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.22 semifinali |
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Yeon Woo Ku | 0 | ||||||||
21.10.22 quarti di finale |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Yeon Woo Ku | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Laura Boehner/Sandra Samir | 0 | ||||||||
22.10.22 quarti di finale |
Pei-Chi Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung/Anna Zyryanova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.22 quarti di finale |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Adrienn Nagy | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Maria Joao Koehler | 0 | ||||||||
23.10.22 quarti di finale |
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Alvaro/Amalia Suciu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Pei-Chi Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elaine Genovese/Ana Filipa Santos | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran/Lian Tran | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Yeon Woo Ku | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milla Sequeira/Laura Vasilescu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Laura Boehner/Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Cohen/Andra Sutherland | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Raquel Alvaro/Amalia Suciu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Pellizzari/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Leonie Kung/Anna Zyryanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annemarie Lazar/Olivia Thiemke | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Maria Joao Koehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient/Sara Lanca | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.22 1. turno |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Davis/Georgia Kalamaris | 0 | 3 | 3 |