W25 Cordoba live, $25K
W25 Cordoba | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.04.21 finali |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.21 semifinali |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.04.21 semifinali |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.04.21 quarti di finale |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
10.04.21 quarti di finale |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.04.21 quarti di finale |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.21 quarti di finale |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.21 2. turno |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.21 2. turno |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.21 2. turno |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.04.21 2. turno |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Gamiz | 1 | 74 | 5 | 2 | |||||
08.04.21 2. turno |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.21 2. turno |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.04.21 2. turno |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.21 2. turno |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Despina Papamichail | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.04.21 1. turno |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carole Monnet | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
06.04.21 1. turno |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jazmin Ortenzi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.04.21 1. turno |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Bosio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.04.21 1. turno |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Guillermina Naya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.04.21 1. turno |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.04.21 1. turno |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julieta Estable | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1 | 2 | 71 | 2 | |||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciana Moyano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Riera | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.04.21 qualificazioni |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.04.21 qualificazioni |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.04.21 qualificazioni |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Sofia Sewing | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | |||||
06.04.21 qualificazioni |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Urraco | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.04.21 qualificazioni |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.04.21 qualificazioni |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Sofia Luini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
06.04.21 qualificazioni |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Doldan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.04.21 qualificazioni |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ingrid Martins | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
05.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ingrid Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Sfilio | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Valentina Urraco | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | ||||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gala Arangio | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rocio Daniela Merlo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Luini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Constanza Karlau | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delfina Glorioso | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiana Postay | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Candela Bugnon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juana Larranaga | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merlina Sarno | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisina Giovannini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Daniela Frascini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Vivas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Susan Doldan | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | ||||
Luciana Blatter | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Heydi Doldan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Belen Roldan Santander | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
06.04.21 2. turno qualificazioni |
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Coletti | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Daniela Frascini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zora Hudson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Soratti | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Delfina Glorioso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolores Molina Portela | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agostina Landa | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Constanza Karlau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Hitt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Merlina Sarno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constanza Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carolina Coletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Antonella Neyra | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tania Sfilio | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Diana Noelia Salas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Valentina Urraco | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Camila Keller | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luisina Giovannini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Bucco Paolasso | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Vivas | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | ||||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Luini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Di Genova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Marchesini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rocio Daniela Merlo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Sofia Madrid Rocca | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Candela Bugnon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lourdes Ayala | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Mutilba | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Luciana Blatter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Althea Hudson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Susan Doldan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luana Plaza Araujo | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Heydi Doldan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pilar Traiber | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Daiana Postay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Sofia Sfilio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Juana Larranaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Maria Terracina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gala Arangio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lourdes Belen Luccatto | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.04.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Belen Roldan Santander | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Faga | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Cordoba | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.04.21 finali |
Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.21 semifinali |
Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ingrid Martins/Laura Pigossi | 0 | ||||||||
10.04.21 semifinali |
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.21 quarti di finale |
Ingrid Martins/Laura Pigossi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Bosio/Maria Lourdes Carle | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
09.04.21 quarti di finale |
Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains/Conny Perrin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.21 quarti di finale |
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carole Monnet/Ani Vangelova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.21 quarti di finale |
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.04.21 1. turno |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Candela Bugnon/Merlina Sarno | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Ingrid Martins/Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciana Blatter/Dolores Molina Portela | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Ce/Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
07.04.21 1. turno |
Victoria Bosio/Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.21 1. turno |
Naiktha Bains/Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julieta Estable/Jazmin Ortenzi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.21 1. turno |
Carole Monnet/Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Mutilba/Julia Riera | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 |