W25 Canberra live, $25K
W25 Canberra | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.02.22 finali |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
19.02.22 semifinali |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 1 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||
19.02.22 semifinali |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Priscilla Hon | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.02.22 quarti di finale |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Kruger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.22 quarti di finale |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abbie Myers | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.22 quarti di finale |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isabella Kruger | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
18.02.22 quarti di finale |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olivia Gadecki | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.02.22 2. turno |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.22 2. turno |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.02.22 2. turno |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.02.22 2. turno |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Nadine Smith | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.22 2. turno |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Merel Hoedt | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
17.02.22 2. turno |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Mary Hourigan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.22 2. turno |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.22 2. turno |
Isabella Kruger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Talia Gibson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alicia Smith | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elena Micic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Aulia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Osborne | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Naiktha Bains | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Talia Gibson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Bejlek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Isabella Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Haet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annerly Poulos | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sienna Leeson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Merel Hoedt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alana Parnaby | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kimberly Birrell | 1 | 62 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Tina Nadine Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weronika Falkowska | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.02.22 qualificazioni |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Schwarz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.02.22 qualificazioni |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marne Dercksen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.02.22 qualificazioni |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Monique Barry | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.02.22 qualificazioni |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sasha Nelson | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
14.02.22 qualificazioni |
Annerly Poulos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Rokusek | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.02.22 qualificazioni |
Catherine Aulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darcy Parke | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.02.22 qualificazioni |
Elena Micic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erica Layton | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.02.22 qualificazioni |
Sienna Leeson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Van Poppel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Schwarz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elyana Moonen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Georgia Plunkett | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leann Serna | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Monique Barry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piper Freeman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Darcy Parke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joya Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Annerly Poulos | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Tamara Bajagic scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marne Dercksen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nessa Pratt | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sasha Nelson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aliyah Dwyer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Van Poppel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elicia Kim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Catherine Aulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Cvijanovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elena Micic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanelle Iaconi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sienna Leeson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Renee Van Bommel | 1 | 7 | 67 | 8 | |||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sarah Rokusek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Prescott | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chloe Schwarz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayleigh Eddy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Erica Layton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Canberra | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.02.22 finali |
Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
18.02.22 semifinali |
Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Weronika Falkowska/Olivia Gadecki | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.02.22 semifinali |
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alexandra Bozovic/Jia-Jing Lu | 1 | 74 | 63 | 8 | |||||
17.02.22 quarti di finale |
Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Alana Parnaby | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.22 quarti di finale |
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renee Van Bommel/Emma Van Poppel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.22 quarti di finale |
Alexandra Bozovic/Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sophie Mcdonald/Sarah Rokusek | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
17.02.22 quarti di finale |
Weronika Falkowska/Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu/Alicia Smith | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi/Koral Koldobski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Sophie Mcdonald/Sarah Rokusek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piper Freeman/Georgia Plunkett | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.02.22 1. turno |
Renee Van Bommel/Emma Van Poppel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Isabella Bozicevic/Annerly Poulos | 1 | 2 | 75 | 7 | |||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanelle Iaconi/Nessa Pratt | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Alana Parnaby | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sara Bejlek/Elena Micic | 0 | ||||||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Alexandra Bozovic/Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Aulia/Talia Gibson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Weronika Falkowska/Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marne Dercksen/Angelina Graovac | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.22 1. turno |
Chihiro Muramatsu/Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merel Hoedt/Alexandra Osborne | 0 | 4 | 4 |