W15 Valencia 2022 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Valencia live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Spain W15 Valencia set 1 2 3 4 5
10.12.22
finali
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 4 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 3 6 3
10.12.22
semifinali
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 0 2 0
10.12.22
semifinali
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Daria Shalamanova 0 3 3
09.12.22
quarti di finale
Daria Shalamanova 2 7 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 62 1
09.12.22
quarti di finale
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Lucia Marzal Martinez 0 1 3
09.12.22
quarti di finale
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 4 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 1 3 6 3
09.12.22
quarti di finale
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 3 6 7
Laia Petretic 1 6 4 5
08.12.22
2. turno
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 7 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 5 2
08.12.22
2. turno
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 7 6
Nuria Sarganella Verdu 0 5 1
08.12.22
2. turno
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 7 6
Antonia Samudio 0 5 3
08.12.22
2. turno
Daria Shalamanova 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 3
08.12.22
2. turno
Laia Petretic 2 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 1 6 3 1
08.12.22
2. turno
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 4
08.12.22
2. turno
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 1 6 4 4
08.12.22
2. turno
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 7 7
Sarah Tatu 0 610 5
06.12.22
1. turno
Paula Arias Manjon 2 4 6 6
Naia Mercadier 1 6 1 4
06.12.22
1. turno
Marie Mettraux 2 3 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 1 6 4 3
06.12.22
1. turno
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 1 6 3 4
06.12.22
1. turno
Daria Shalamanova 2 7 4 6
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 1 65 6 2
06.12.22
1. turno
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 0 0 1
06.12.22
1. turno
Maria Andrienko 2 6 4 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 1 2 6 4
06.12.22
1. turno
Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino 0 3 0
07.12.22
1. turno
Lucia Marzal Martinez 1 2 6 2
Louise Brunskog scratch 0 6 2 0
07.12.22
1. turno
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 0 2
07.12.22
1. turno
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 7 6
Jiho Shin 0 5 2
07.12.22
1. turno
Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 4 1
07.12.22
1. turno
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 0 4
07.12.22
1. turno
Sarah Tatu 2 3 7 6
Giorgia Pinto 1 6 64 1
07.12.22
1. turno
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Elia Pont Fontanet 0 0 1
07.12.22
1. turno
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 7
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 3 64
07.12.22
1. turno
Nuria Sarganella Verdu 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 3 2
06.12.22
qualificazioni
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 6
Versace Gatti 0 0 1
06.12.22
qualificazioni
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 6 1 8
06.12.22
qualificazioni
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Neila Trklja 0 3 1
06.12.22
qualificazioni
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Syria La Cerra 0 4 1
06.12.22
qualificazioni
Maria Mikhailova 2 7 7
Sylvie Zund 0 5 64
06.12.22
qualificazioni
Sarah Tatu 2 6 3 10
Eleejah Inisan 1 1 6 4
06.12.22
qualificazioni
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 4 0
06.12.22
qualificazioni
Nuria Sarganella Verdu 2 1 7 11
Maria Kalyakina 1 6 5 9
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 2 2
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Meritxell Boix Molla 0 2 1
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo 0 1 2
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Suhani Patil 0 0 0
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Margaux Komano 2 6 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 4 2
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Syria La Cerra 2 6 6
Gabriela De Araujo Sandrini 0 1 3
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 2 1
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Adriana Tirado Marin 0 0 1
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Mikhailova 2 7 6
Leire De Ezcurra 0 5 4
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Carla Verdu Azorin 0 2 3
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Jana Rovira Alier 0 2 0
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Kalyakina 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 4 0
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Versace Gatti 2 6 3 15
Cristina Diaz Adrover 1 3 6 13
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Eleejah Inisan 2 6 7
Nina Ugrelidze 0 3 67
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Nuria Sarganella Verdu 2 6 6
Andrea Palazon 0 3 2
05.12.22
2. turno qualificazioni
Neila Trklja 2 6 6
Nadine Martinez 0 0 0
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 6
Martina Medina Hernandez 0 1 1
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Carla Fity 0 1 1
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 1 0
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 4 1
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Anna Wise 0 0 1
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 0 1
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Annika Kannan 2 6 6
Lucia Rubio 0 2 0
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Margaux Komano 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 2 1
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Meritxell Boix Molla 2 6 6
Lucia Ros Parres 0 2 3
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Palazon 2 6 6
Emiliia Margolina 0 2 1
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Syria La Cerra 2 6 6
Cristina Rodriguez Duenas 0 4 4
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sylvie Zund 1 w/o
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nadine Martinez 2 6 6
Victoria Tamarit 0 0 2
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 4 2
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Mikhailova 2 7 6
Anna Peres 0 64 4
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Leire De Ezcurra 2 7 6
Claudia Pastor Sancho 0 63 4
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Jana Rovira Alier 2 2 6 10
Emily Di Giannantonio 1 6 1 8
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Lazarova 2 6 6
Mahin Qureshi 0 0 1
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 6 6
Marta Kurmaz 0 1 0
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Bienvenida Dolz Dolz 0 0 2
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Maria Ange Ortega Mateu 0 1 2
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 0 1
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Kalyakina 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 2 2
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Versace Gatti 2 7 6
Nelia Solovei 0 5 2
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Suhani Patil 2 6 6
Vitalija Leonovaite 0 0 0
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Carla Verdu Azorin 2 6 2 10
Ekua Youri 1 2 6 5
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela De Araujo Sandrini 2 7 6
Aneliss Zamfirescu 0 67 2
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Eleejah Inisan 2 6 6
Andrea Pascual Blanca 0 1 0
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Eleejah Inisan 2 6 6
0 1 0
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Adriana Tirado Marin 2 7 6
Mireia Pons Lopez 0 64 3
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Nuria Sarganella Verdu 2 6 6 10
Eva Marie Desvignes 1 74 2 5
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Silvia Alejo 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 3
04.12.22
1. turno qualificazioni
Neila Trklja 2 6 7
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 4 64
donne di doppio argilla Spain W15 Valencia set 1 2 3 4 5
10.12.22
finali
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino/Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 7 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Antonia Samudio 0 5 0
08.12.22
semifinali
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Laia Petretic/Jiho Shin 0 2 4
08.12.22
semifinali
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino/Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 6
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar/Elia Pont Fontanet 0 4 2
07.12.22
quarti di finale
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Antonia Samudio 2 7 3 10
Leire De Ezcurra/Neila Trklja 1 66 6 6
07.12.22
quarti di finale
Laia Petretic/Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz/Marta Kurmaz 0 0 1
07.12.22
quarti di finale
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino/Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 6 11
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 4 72 9
07.12.22
quarti di finale
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar/Elia Pont Fontanet 1 w/o
Gloria Ceschi/Giulia Crescenzi 0
06.12.22
1. turno
Candela Cimarra Munoz/Marta Kurmaz 2 6 6
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo/Gabriela De Araujo Sandrini 0 1 2
06.12.22
1. turno
Leire De Ezcurra/Neila Trklja 2 6 6
Maria Ange Ortega Mateu/Lucia Rubio 0 1 0
06.12.22
1. turno
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko/Versace Gatti 0 0 1
06.12.22
1. turno
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino/Lucia Marzal Martinez 1 w/o
Maria Oliver Sanchez/Nina Ugrelidze 0
06.12.22
1. turno
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar/Elia Pont Fontanet 2 4 6 10
Ariadna Briones Ginesta/Ana Giraldi Requena 1 6 1 5
<