W15 Sharm El 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.21
finali
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 3 3
27.03.21
semifinali
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Olivia Gadecki 0 3 5
27.03.21
semifinali
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 6 3 4
26.03.21
quarti di finale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 4 3
26.03.21
quarti di finale
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Joanne Zuger 0 2 64
26.03.21
quarti di finale
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 4
26.03.21
quarti di finale
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 7
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 5
25.03.21
2. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 4 1
25.03.21
2. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 7
Alicia Barnett 0 2 62
25.03.21
2. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 4 3
25.03.21
2. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 2 1
25.03.21
2. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 2 1
25.03.21
2. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 4 3
25.03.21
2. turno
Olivia Gadecki 2 4 6 6
Olga Helmi 1 6 1 3
25.03.21
2. turno
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 1 6 6
Valeria Bhunu 1 6 4 4
24.03.21
1. turno
Valeria Bhunu 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 1 4
24.03.21
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 3 2
24.03.21
1. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
Tatiana Barkova 0 5 3
24.03.21
1. turno
Alicia Barnett 2 6 5 6
Jasmine Conway 1 4 7 4
24.03.21
1. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 0 0
24.03.21
1. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 2 5
24.03.21
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 1 4
24.03.21
1. turno
Arlinda Rushiti 2 0 6 6
Aleksandra Melnikova 1 6 3 2
24.03.21
1. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 4 3
24.03.21
1. turno
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 3
24.03.21
1. turno
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 4 4
24.03.21
1. turno
Katyarina Paulenka 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 66 2
24.03.21
1. turno
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6 6
Eri Hozumi 1 4 77 4
24.03.21
1. turno
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 2 4
24.03.21
1. turno
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 4 2
24.03.21
1. turno
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 2 1
23.03.21
qualificazioni
Valeria Bhunu 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger 0 2 4
23.03.21
qualificazioni
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 2
23.03.21
qualificazioni
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 4 6 10
Tamira Paszek 1 6 0 6
23.03.21
qualificazioni
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 0 2
23.03.21
qualificazioni
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 0
23.03.21
qualificazioni
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 4 4
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Tamira Paszek 2 7 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 64 2
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Valeria Bhunu 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 3 1
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 0
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 1 1
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7 12
Haine Ogata 1 75 62 10
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Emily Welker 2 6 7
Sabine Rutlauka 0 4 5
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 1 4
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Shelly Bereznyak 2 7 6
Saara Orav 0 5 1
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Katyarina Paulenka 2 7 6
Aline Thommen 0 66 0
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 1
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Isabella Kruger 2 6 2 10
Martha Matoula 1 4 6 7
22.03.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Lissi Kubre 0 3 3
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 4 1
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeria Bhunu 2 3 6 11
Barbora Palicova 1 6 2 9
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Alina Nesmianovych 0 2 2
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 0 1
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 2 1
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 3 0
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 2 1
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Aline Thommen 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 4 4
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 3 6 10
Dasha Plekhanova 1 6 3 5
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 7 2 10
Andre Lukosiute 1 5 6 8
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 1
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Shelly Bereznyak 2 4 6 10
Mariya Dolzhenko 1 6 0 2
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 4 1
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Saara Orav 2 6 6
Adele Burato 0 3 3
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 0 1 0
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Malesevic 2 7 6
Elsa Wan 0 5 4
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 1 2
21.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Amarni Banks 2 7 6
Aya El Sayed 0 5 3
22.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Emily Welker 2 4 6 10
Lea Magun 1 6 1 4
22.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Lota Kaul 2 4 6 10
Helena Stevic 1 6 3 3
22.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 7 7
Beatrice Ricci 0 5 65
22.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 1 1
22.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 2 10
Pervinca Curci 1 2 6 8
22.03.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lissi Kubre 2 7 7
Miriam Gondorova 0 5 64
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.21
finali
Alicia Barnett/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku/Raphaelle Lacasse 0 4 1
26.03.21
semifinali
Alicia Barnett/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 1 4
26.03.21
semifinali
Yeon Woo Ku/Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 2 11
Fanny Ostlund/Sandra Samir 1 3 6 9
25.03.21
quarti di finale
Fanny Ostlund/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Amira Badawi/Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 1
25.03.21
quarti di finale
Alicia Barnett/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Aline Thommen 0 3 64
25.03.21
quarti di finale
Funa Kozaki/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 4 7 11
Aya El Sayed/Lauren Proctor 1 6 65 9
25.03.21
quarti di finale
Yeon Woo Ku/Raphaelle Lacasse 2 4 6 10
Dalila Spiteri/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 2 6
23.03.21
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund/Sandra Samir 2 7 7
Anastasia Sukhotina/Alana Tuayeva 0 5 64
23.03.21
1. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Aline Thommen 2 7 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Tamira Paszek 0 63 2
23.03.21
1. turno
Alicia Barnett/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya/Laure Line Glaude 0 0 2
23.03.21
1. turno
Funa Kozaki/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Valeria Bhunu/Mariana Borges 0 0 1
23.03.21
1. turno
Aya El Sayed/Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti/Natalia Siedliska 0 4 3
23.03.21
1. turno
Yeon Woo Ku/Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 7
Barbora Palicova/Ivana Sebestova 0 1 5
23.03.21
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Barbora Matusova 0 2 1
23.03.21
1. turno
Amira Badawi/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 3 3
<