W15 Norman live, $15K
W15 Norman | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.19 finali |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalayna Hewitt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.19 semifinali |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Savannah Broadus | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.10.19 semifinali |
Dalayna Hewitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.19 quarti di finale |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andie K. Daniell | 1 | 3 | 76 | 64 | |||||
04.10.19 quarti di finale |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.19 quarti di finale |
Dalayna Hewitt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
04.10.19 quarti di finale |
Savannah Broadus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Corley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martha Matoula | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashlyn Krueger | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Dalayna Hewitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Labrana | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Charlotte Chavatipon | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Carmen Corley | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Zerulo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Savannah Broadus | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gianna Pielet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. turno |
Emma Davis | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Miyamoto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vanessa Ong | 1 | 7 | 4 | 63 | |||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Schaefer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Miller | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Dalayna Hewitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.19 1. turno |
Charlotte Chavatipon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Williford | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcelina Podlinska | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ariana Arseneault | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Martina Zerulo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martina Capurro Taborda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Fernanda Labrana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ingrid Martins | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Carmen Corley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Romero | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Savannah Broadus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Emma Davis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Madison Appel | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 1. turno |
Ashlyn Krueger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleksandra Korashvili | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Emma Davis | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tai Martin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Martina Zerulo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Brooke Killingsworth | 1 | 2 | 73 | 9 | |||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Madison Appel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Abrams | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kylie Mckenzie | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Carmen Corley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Townsend | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mary Closs | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.19 qualificazioni |
Ashlyn Krueger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kailey Evans | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mary Closs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charity Johns | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Prince | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maribella Zamarripa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Tai Martin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Estella Jaeger | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kylie Mckenzie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Jirasook | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Martina Zerulo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Macey Miller | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Madison Appel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sandor-Zur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Corley | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sophie Abrams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elyssa Ducret | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Carmen Corley | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sophia Hatton | 1 | 2 | 73 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kailey Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ty Ana Williams | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Zinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kianah Motosono | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ashlyn Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Amber Asghar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katya Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Enya Ratkic | 1 | 74 | 4 | 9 | |||||
30.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Brooke Killingsworth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Norman | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 finali |
Fernanda Labrana/Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kelly Williford/Amy Zhu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 semifinali |
Kelly Williford/Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
30.09.19 semifinali |
Fernanda Labrana/Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kailey Evans/Ashlyn Krueger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 quarti di finale |
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominique Schaefer/Katya Townsend | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 quarti di finale |
Kelly Williford/Amy Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emma Davis/Alicia Herrero Linana | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 quarti di finale |
Kailey Evans/Ashlyn Krueger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 quarti di finale |
Fernanda Labrana/Anna Turati | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Savannah Broadus/Vanessa Ong | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dalayna Hewitt/Sofia Sewing | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Kelly Williford/Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gianna Pielet/Maribella Zamarripa | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dariya Detkovskaya/Katarina Stresnakova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Kailey Evans/Ashlyn Krueger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mary Closs/Andie K. Daniell | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Fernanda Labrana/Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Capurro Taborda/Camila Romero | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Dominique Schaefer/Katya Townsend | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ariana Arseneault/Charlotte Chavatipon | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
30.09.19 1. turno |
Emma Davis/Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Macey Miller/Skyler Miller | 0 | 2 | 3 |