W15 Monastir 2024 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Monastir live, $15K

donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.24
finali
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 3 2
18.02.24
semifinali
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 1
18.02.24
semifinali
Yufei Ren 2 6 4 6
Rina Saigo 1 2 6 1
16.02.24
quarti di finale
Rina Saigo 2 6 7
Brandy Walker 0 2 5
16.02.24
quarti di finale
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 7
Hina Inoue 0 5 68
16.02.24
quarti di finale
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 1 3
16.02.24
quarti di finale
Yufei Ren 2 4 6 6
Selina Dal 1 6 4 1
15.02.24
2. turno
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 0 0
15.02.24
2. turno
Selina Dal 2 4 7 6
Michaela Laki 1 6 65 3
15.02.24
2. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Kayo Nishimura 0 1 4
15.02.24
2. turno
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova 0 0 1
15.02.24
2. turno
Hina Inoue 2 3 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 1 6 4 1
15.02.24
2. turno
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Han Shi 0 0 0
15.02.24
2. turno
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 0 4
15.02.24
2. turno
Yufei Ren 2 1 6 7
Beatrice Ricci 1 6 3 67
13.02.24
1. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 1 2
13.02.24
1. turno
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 1 0
13.02.24
1. turno
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 1 2 77 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano 0 4 3
14.02.24
1. turno
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 2 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Melania Delai 2 3 7 6
Eva Marie Voracek 1 6 65 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Radka Zelnickova 2 2 7 6
Salma Drugdova 1 6 63 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Sandeepti Singh Rao 0 2 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Han Shi 2 6 6
Paola Lopez 0 2 0
14.02.24
1. turno
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 73 3 4
14.02.24
1. turno
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 3 1
14.02.24
1. turno
Brandy Walker 2 7 7
Chiraz Bechri 0 65 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani 0 3 2
14.02.24
1. turno
Kayo Nishimura 2 2 6 7
Julita Saner 1 6 4 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Yufei Ren 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 5 4
13.02.24
qualificazioni
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 3 4
13.02.24
qualificazioni
Yuka Hosoki 2 7 7
Luisa Hrda 0 5 5
13.02.24
qualificazioni
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6 13
Melania Delai 1 4 75 11
13.02.24
qualificazioni
Matilde Mariani 2 3 6 13
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 6 3 11
13.02.24
qualificazioni
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 2 3
13.02.24
qualificazioni
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 1 0
13.02.24
qualificazioni
Sandeepti Singh Rao 2 3 6 10
Naima Karamoko 1 6 4 5
13.02.24
qualificazioni
Kayo Nishimura 2 6 7
Arabella Koller 0 4 610
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 3
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Lucie Brun 0 0 4
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Shiyu Ye 0 2 1
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 0 3
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Barbara Dessolis 2 2 6 10
Mana Ayukawa 1 6 3 8
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 7
Yuno Kitahara 0 4 62
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Margarita Okhendovskaya 0 2 1
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Melania Delai 2 7 6
Yukina Saigo 0 5 3
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Georgina Hays 0 0 4
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6
Mansi Vadyala 0 0 0
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 4 3
12.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Kayo Nishimura 2 4 6 10
Adesuwa Osabuohien 1 6 4 7
13.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 7
Angelica Raggi 0 1 5
13.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 4 2
13.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 1 2
13.02.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Sandeepti Singh Rao 2 6 7
Marija Semenistaja 0 4 64
11.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 7
Anna Semenova 0 4 62
11.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Hwiwon Wi 0 1 4
11.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Alice Battesti 0 4 3
11.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucie Brun 2 3 6 10
Olga Golas 1 6 2 7
11.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Margarita Okhendovskaya 2 7 3 12
Kamila Kashaeva 1 5 6 10
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 0 2
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 2 0
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Sofia Drohomyretska 0 0 0
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Roxana Valdez 0 1 2
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 4 4
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Marija Semenistaja 1 5
Carla Fity scratch 0 1
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 2 10
Solymar Colling 1 1 6 1
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Georgina Hays 2 3 6 10
Andrea Roots 1 6 2 8
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Monika Wojcik 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 1 2
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Mansi Vadyala 2 6 6 11
Coline Briand 1 3 77 9
12.02.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuno Kitahara 2 3 6 10
Valentina Losciale 1 6 3 6
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.24
finali
Tereza Valentova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi/Ani Vangelova 0 4 2
16.02.24
semifinali
Angelica Raggi/Ani Vangelova 2 4 6 10
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 6 4 8
16.02.24
semifinali
Tereza Valentova/Radka Zelnickova 2 7 7
Selina Dal/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 5 5
15.02.24
quarti di finale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 3 10
Paula Arias Manjon/Beatrice Ricci 1 2 6 8
15.02.24
quarti di finale
Angelica Raggi/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Julita Saner 0 3 3
15.02.24
quarti di finale
Selina Dal/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki/Kayo Nishimura 0 3 4
15.02.24
quarti di finale
Tereza Valentova/Radka Zelnickova 1 5
Tilwith Di Girolami/Michaela Laki scratch 0 3
13.02.24
1. turno
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa/Brandy Walker 0 2 3
13.02.24
1. turno
Selina Dal/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Eleni Christofi/Mihaela Djakovic 0 5 0
13.02.24
1. turno
Paula Arias Manjon/Beatrice Ricci 2 3 6 10
Yufei Ren/Han Shi 1 6 4 5
13.02.24
1. turno
Yuka Hosoki/Kayo Nishimura 2 6 6
Sofia Drohomyretska/Margarita Okhendovskaya 0 1 2
13.02.24
1. turno
Tereza Valentova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko/Tess Sugnaux 0 4 3
13.02.24
1. turno
Sara Lanca/Julita Saner 2 7 7
Luisa Hrda/Anja Wildgruber 0 67 5
14.02.24
1. turno
Angelica Raggi/Ani Vangelova 2 6 1 10
Samira De Stefano/Matilde Mariani 1 4 6 8
14.02.24
1. turno
Tilwith Di Girolami/Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Marie Villet 0 4 2
<