W15 Monastir 2023 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Monastir live, $15K

donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.23
finali
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Hina Inoue 0 2 4
14.10.23
semifinali
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 1
14.10.23
semifinali
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 2 0
13.10.23
quarti di finale
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 1 1
13.10.23
quarti di finale
Zeel Desai 2 7 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 63 3
13.10.23
quarti di finale
Helena Stevic 2 6 3 6
Naima Karamoko 1 3 6 2
13.10.23
quarti di finale
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 3 3
12.10.23
2. turno
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Lea Bathellier 0 3 1
12.10.23
2. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila 0 1 1
12.10.23
2. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 0 1
12.10.23
2. turno
Helena Stevic 2 7 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 65 3
12.10.23
2. turno
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 4 2
12.10.23
2. turno
Margaux Komano 2 6 5 6
Chiraz Bechri 1 1 7 4
12.10.23
2. turno
Anja Wildgruber 2 4 7 7
Kristina Milenkovic 1 6 5 5
12.10.23
2. turno
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Camilla Bossi 0 3 2
10.10.23
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Ximena Senties 0 0 1
10.10.23
1. turno
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Shivaani Ganesh 0 1 0
10.10.23
1. turno
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Teja Tirunelveli 0 4 66
10.10.23
1. turno
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin 0 3 1
11.10.23
1. turno
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 0 1 1
11.10.23
1. turno
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Carina Syrtveit 0 3 2
11.10.23
1. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap 0 2 4
11.10.23
1. turno
Helena Stevic 1 6 5
June Bjork scratch 0 3 1
11.10.23
1. turno
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 4 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 0 6 4
11.10.23
1. turno
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 1 0
11.10.23
1. turno
Camilla Bossi 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
11.10.23
1. turno
Margaux Komano 2 6 6
Flavie Brugnone 0 4 4
11.10.23
1. turno
Astrid Cirotte 2 7 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 5 4
11.10.23
1. turno
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 0 2 4
11.10.23
1. turno
Lea Bathellier 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 4 1
11.10.23
1. turno
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 0 6
Marente Sijbesma 1 4 6 3
10.10.23
qualificazioni
Camilla Bossi 2 6 6
Patricia Grigoras 0 1 0
10.10.23
qualificazioni
Hanna Vinahradava 2 7 2 13
Stella Beldiman 1 5 6 11
10.10.23
qualificazioni
Margaux Komano 2 6 6
Lucie Brun 0 3 4
10.10.23
qualificazioni
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 2
10.10.23
qualificazioni
Lea Bathellier 2 6 6
Selya Rakki 0 4 1
10.10.23
qualificazioni
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 7
Gala Arangio 0 0 5
10.10.23
qualificazioni
June Bjork 2 7 7
Stella Remander 0 5 65
10.10.23
qualificazioni
Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 2 1
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 3 1
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Ivana Gombitova 0 0 0
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Bossi 2 6 6
Francesca Covi 0 0 4
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Hanna Vinahradava 2 6 6
Anne Elisa Zorn 0 1 4
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Margaux Komano 2 7 6
Alexa Volkov 0 63 1
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Gala Arangio 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 2
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Stella Remander 2 6 7
Daria Domova 0 1 5
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 2 1
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Selya Rakki 2 6 6
Martyna Zaremba 0 3 3
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Lea Bathellier 2 6 6
Louna Zoppas 0 3 3
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 6
Lara Charles 0 0 2
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
June Bjork 2 6 6
Eva Marie Desvignes 0 4 4
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucie Brun 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 4 4
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Patricia Grigoras 2 6 7
Yasmine Wagner 0 1 66
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Stella Beldiman 2 7 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 67 4
09.10.23
2. turno qualificazioni
Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow 0 4 3
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 6
Claudia Soro 0 1 1
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Diana Maria Mihail 2 5 6 10
Africa Burillo Berezak 1 7 2 8
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Pauline Greta Bruns 0 2 0
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Laura Visintini 0 1 0
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Bossi 2 6 6
Josefine Falster 0 2 1
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Stella Remander 2 6 6
Valentina Bertonazzi 0 4 2
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Lea Bathellier 2 6 7
Mariia Bergen 0 3 5
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Martyna Zaremba 2 4 6 10
Lucrezia Piana 1 6 0 6
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Monika Wojcik 2 6 6
Pola Batkiewicz 0 0 1
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Lara Charles 2 7 4 10
Mirabelle Tahiri 1 64 6 0
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexa Volkov 2 7 7
Clara Schoen 0 5 5
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Stella Beldiman 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 1 0
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Gombitova 2 6 6
Alexandra Gombitova 0 1 3
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Eva Marie Desvignes 2 3 6 10
Honami Sodeyama 1 6 1 2
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Carina Syrtveit 2 6 7
Romane Longueville 0 2 5
08.10.23
1. turno qualificazioni
Anne Elisa Zorn 2 6 7
Liz Badde 0 1 5
donne di doppio corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.23
finali
Abigail Amos/Marente Sijbesma 1 w/o
Xenia Bandurowska/Mariia Bergen 0
13.10.23
semifinali
Xenia Bandurowska/Mariia Bergen 2 7 6
Luana Plaza Araujo/Teja Tirunelveli 0 63 2
13.10.23
semifinali
Abigail Amos/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic/Anja Wildgruber 0 4 2
12.10.23
quarti di finale
Kristina Milenkovic/Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva/Selya Rakki 0 5 4
12.10.23
quarti di finale
Luana Plaza Araujo/Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 7
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 0 4 5
12.10.23
quarti di finale
Xenia Bandurowska/Mariia Bergen 2 6 7
Jennifer Luikham/Hanna Vinahradava 0 4 5
12.10.23
quarti di finale
Abigail Amos/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow/Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 1 3
10.10.23
1. turno
Jennifer Luikham/Hanna Vinahradava 2 6 6
Liz Badde/Flavie Brugnone 0 4 3
10.10.23
1. turno
Luana Plaza Araujo/Teja Tirunelveli 2 7 6
Gala Arangio/Diana Maria Mihail 0 5 4
10.10.23
1. turno
Xenia Bandurowska/Mariia Bergen 2 6 7
Florence Fedeli/Matira Ferrarini 0 0 5
10.10.23
1. turno
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Linn Goerdes/Anne Elisa Zorn 0 2 4
10.10.23
1. turno
Abigail Amos/Marente Sijbesma 1 6 2
Valeria Koussenkova/Adesuwa Osabuohien scratch 0 2 0
10.10.23
1. turno
Eleanor Baglow/Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6
Margaux Komano/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 2 4
11.10.23
1. turno
Kristina Milenkovic/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 4 10
Helena Stevic/Louna Zoppas 1 4 6 7
11.10.23
1. turno
Anastasia Mozgaleva/Selya Rakki 2 6 6
Pauline Greta Bruns/Alexa Volkov 0 4 2
<