W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.03.21 finali |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sinja Kraus | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
06.03.21 semifinali |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.03.21 semifinali |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.03.21 quarti di finale |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
05.03.21 quarti di finale |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.03.21 quarti di finale |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.03.21 quarti di finale |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.03.21 2. turno |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.03.21 2. turno |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jana Kolodynska | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
04.03.21 2. turno |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
04.03.21 2. turno |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.03.21 2. turno |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.03.21 2. turno |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.03.21 2. turno |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.03.21 2. turno |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oana Gavrila | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Akid | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renee Van Bommel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Angelica Raggi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Iatcenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Jana Kolodynska | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Valentina Ryser | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.03.21 1. turno |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maria Sholokhova | 1 | 76 | 1 | 5 | |||||
03.03.21 1. turno |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merel Hoedt | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.03.21 1. turno |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
03.03.21 1. turno |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melis Yasar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
03.03.21 1. turno |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.03.21 1. turno |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.21 qualificazioni |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Mohamed | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.21 qualificazioni |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
01.03.21 qualificazioni |
Angelica Raggi | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Francesca Curmi scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.21 qualificazioni |
Merel Hoedt | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru scratch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.21 qualificazioni |
Melis Yasar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nevena Sokovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.21 qualificazioni |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Orlova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.21 qualificazioni |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.21 qualificazioni |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Milana Zhabrailova | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nika Zupancic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Mair | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evita Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Tagliente | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Merel Hoedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ferdaous Bahri | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Melis Yasar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chiara Catini | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Palecek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |||||
01.03.21 1. turno qualificazioni |
Helena Mohamed | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.03.21 finali |
Merel Hoedt/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Suzan Lamens | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.03.21 semifinali |
Merel Hoedt/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi/Nevena Sokovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.03.21 semifinali |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oana Gavrila/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1 | 74 | 3 | 7 | |||||
04.03.21 quarti di finale |
Oana Gavrila/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi/Sakura Hondo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.03.21 quarti di finale |
Merel Hoedt/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl | 1 | 5 | 71 | 2 | |||||
04.03.21 quarti di finale |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Suzan Lamens | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
04.03.21 quarti di finale |
Angelica Raggi/Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Himeno Sakatsume/Risa Ushijima | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Oana Gavrila/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | ||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | |||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chelsea Vanhoutte/Amy Zhu | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.03.21 1. turno |
Yui Chikaraishi/Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ferdaous Bahri/Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.03.21 1. turno |
Merel Hoedt/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Olivia Gram/Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.03.21 1. turno |
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asya Colombo/Alessia Tagliente | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.03.21 1. turno |
Himeno Sakatsume/Risa Ushijima | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
03.03.21 1. turno |
Angelica Raggi/Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laura Boehner/Katharina Hering | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 |