W15 Gonesse live, $15K
W15 Gonesse | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.03.22 finali |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Nami Samavati | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
19.03.22 semifinali |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julia Middendorf | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.03.22 semifinali |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 0 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Oceane Babel | 2 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.22 quarti di finale |
Lara Salden | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Gabric | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.03.22 quarti di finale |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emeline Dartron | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.22 quarti di finale |
Oceane Babel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Rivkin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.22 quarti di finale |
Julia Middendorf | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Rossi | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.22 2. turno |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.22 2. turno |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Temin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.22 2. turno |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aubane Droguet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.22 2. turno |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jenifer Anger | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.03.22 2. turno |
Nikol Rivkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.22 2. turno |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Papadakis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.22 2. turno |
Oceane Babel | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amira Ben Aissa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
17.03.22 2. turno |
Julia Middendorf | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Margaux Rouvroy | 1 | 0 | 6 | 61 | |||||
15.03.22 1. turno |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Anna Siskova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
15.03.22 1. turno |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.22 1. turno |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marine Szostak | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.22 1. turno |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 2 | 73 | 3 | |||||
15.03.22 1. turno |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.22 1. turno |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tea Zivic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.22 1. turno |
Aubane Droguet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Flavie Brugnone | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
15.03.22 1. turno |
Oceane Babel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.03.22 1. turno |
Amira Ben Aissa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Mair | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
16.03.22 1. turno |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.03.22 1. turno |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
16.03.22 1. turno |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Helena Mohamed | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.03.22 1. turno |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clarisse Aussert | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
16.03.22 1. turno |
Nikol Rivkin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maileen Nuudi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
16.03.22 1. turno |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.03.22 1. turno |
Julia Middendorf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1 | 71 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.03.22 qualificazioni |
Amira Ben Aissa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.22 qualificazioni |
Marie Temin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.22 qualificazioni |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delia Gaillard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.22 qualificazioni |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamila Kashaeva | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.03.22 qualificazioni |
Laura Mair | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.22 qualificazioni |
Clarisse Aussert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Marie Weissheim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Amira Ben Aissa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeline Vandromme | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Logotheti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Noel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Mair | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alyssa Reguer | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Clarisse Aussert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Podrez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Marie Weissheim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savine Erler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianna Zucchini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Delia Gaillard | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Clemence Thouard | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Skoric | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.03.22 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kamila Kashaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Amira Ben Aissa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Zheng | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Flament | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloire Mfoumouangana | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Codino | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sevil Yuldasheva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Constance Levivier | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Stevic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Costanza Traversi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofer Kivity | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Laura Mair | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Arianna Zucchini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amber Maatman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Clarisse Aussert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Jouy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Anna Marie Weissheim | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Joanna Tomera | 1 | 64 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Savine Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Chloe Noel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jenny Lim | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ellie Logotheti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agostina Breval | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jade Psonka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alyssa Reguer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elia Rozanes | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Delia Gaillard | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | ||||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maelys Bougrat | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kamila Kashaeva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lynda Benkaddour | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Veronika Podrez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lola Marandel | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Clemence Thouard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madeleine Joffe | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.03.22 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nina Skoric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Gonesse | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.22 finali |
Flavie Brugnone/Tamara Curovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Middendorf/Nikol Rivkin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.22 semifinali |
Flavie Brugnone/Tamara Curovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio/Costanza Traversi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.22 semifinali |
Julia Middendorf/Nikol Rivkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.03.22 quarti di finale |
Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani/Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.03.22 quarti di finale |
Flavie Brugnone/Tamara Curovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maneva Rakotomalala/Helena Stevic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.03.22 quarti di finale |
Nuria Brancaccio/Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosima Trinity Calinescu/Nina Skoric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.03.22 quarti di finale |
Julia Middendorf/Nikol Rivkin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Aubane Droguet/Jenny Lim | 0 | ||||||||
14.03.22 1. turno |
Cosima Trinity Calinescu/Nina Skoric | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Veronika Podrez/Alyssa Reguer | 0 | ||||||||
15.03.22 1. turno |
Maneva Rakotomalala/Helena Stevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.03.22 1. turno |
Irys Ekani/Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jenifer Anger/Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 4 | 5 |