W15 Cordoba 2024 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Cordoba live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Argentina W15 Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.24
finali
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 2 0
09.03.24
semifinali
Julieta Estable 2 4 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 63 2
09.03.24
semifinali
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 2 7 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 6 64 0
08.03.24
quarti di finale
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 3 3
08.03.24
quarti di finale
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 3 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 1 1 6 2
08.03.24
quarti di finale
Julieta Estable 2 6 5 7
Luisina Giovannini 1 2 7 5
08.03.24
quarti di finale
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 63 3
07.03.24
2. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 4
07.03.24
2. turno
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Candela Vazquez 0 2 3
07.03.24
2. turno
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 0 1 4
07.03.24
2. turno
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 4 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 1 6 2
07.03.24
2. turno
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 2
07.03.24
2. turno
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 5 1
07.03.24
2. turno
Camilla Zanolini 2 5 7 6
Fernanda Labrana 1 7 5 3
07.03.24
2. turno
Luisina Giovannini 2 0 6 7
Victoria Bosio 1 6 4 64
05.03.24
1. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Katja Markus 0 1 1
05.03.24
1. turno
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Josefina Estevez 0 4 0
05.03.24
1. turno
Fernanda Labrana 1 6 3
Ana Candiotto scratch 0 3 0
05.03.24
1. turno
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 5 3
05.03.24
1. turno
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Agostina Andreazzini 0 2 2
05.03.24
1. turno
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 7 1 6
Lara Pfeifer 1 63 6 3
06.03.24
1. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Mia Saveljic 0 0 1
06.03.24
1. turno
Ana Filipa Santos 2 2 6 6
Michela Castro Zunino 1 6 1 0
06.03.24
1. turno
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 3 2
06.03.24
1. turno
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Martina Maria Bovio 0 2 1
06.03.24
1. turno
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 0 0
06.03.24
1. turno
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 4 6 6
Julia Caffarena 1 6 1 1
06.03.24
1. turno
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 2 7 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 1 6 67 3
06.03.24
1. turno
Maria Victoria Marchesini 1 6 4
Alexandra Vasilyeva scratch 0 4 1
06.03.24
1. turno
Luisina Giovannini 2 7 1 6
Camila Romero 1 63 6 0
06.03.24
1. turno
Candela Vazquez 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 2 4
05.03.24
qualificazioni
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Agustina Soto Neira 0 1 1
05.03.24
qualificazioni
Alicia Herrero Linana 1 w/o
Tara Malik 0
05.03.24
qualificazioni
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 7 7
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 610 5
05.03.24
qualificazioni
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 3 3
05.03.24
qualificazioni
Fernanda Rain Contreras 2 6 6
Sol Rabin 0 4 1
05.03.24
qualificazioni
Julia Caffarena 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 2 2
05.03.24
qualificazioni
Mia Saveljic 2 4 6 10
Gabriela Pimentel 1 6 3 6
05.03.24
qualificazioni
Michela Castro Zunino 2 6 6
Sofia Constanza Karlau 0 3 3
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau 0 0 2
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Aiken Tejada 0 0 0
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Leticia Garcia Vidal 0 2 0
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Martina Sofia Sfilio 0 1 2
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Constanza Karlau 2 1 6 10
Nicole Poj 1 6 4 7
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Tara Malik 2 6 7
Eliana Nair Zanuttini 0 0 65
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Melina Maria Maruca 0 0 0
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Sol Rabin 2 7 7
Marina Bulbarella 0 65 5
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Fernanda Rain Contreras 2 5 6 10
Sofia Vivas 1 7 0 6
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Caffarena 2 7 6
Angela Portoman 0 5 2
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 6 6
Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch Zegarra 0 4 2
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Helena Bueno 2 5 6 10
Mariana Zottoli 1 7 3 4
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Mia Saveljic 2 4 6 10
Susan Doldan 1 6 4 7
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Michela Castro Zunino 2 3 6 10
Camila Rodero 1 6 0 8
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Pimentel 2 6 6
Juliana Rodriguez 0 3 1
04.03.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Agustina Soto Neira 2 7 6
Lara Diaz Zayas 0 5 0
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Jordana Victoria Salcedo Franklin 0 3 3
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Agostina Pizarro Periales 0 0 0
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Melina Maria Maruca 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 2 0
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Constanza Karlau 2 6 5 10
Maria Victoria Graff 1 4 7 3
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Susan Doldan 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 1 3
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Tara Malik 2 6 6
Valentina Ascheri 0 1 4
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Nadine Castro 0 2 1
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Fernanda Rain Contreras 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages 0 2 3
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Martina Sofia Sfilio 2 1 6 10
Jessica Marmorstein 1 6 4 3
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Vivas 2 6 6
Valentina Amigo 0 2 2
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 2 0
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Helena Bueno 2 6 6
Selene Siburu 0 0 1
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Marina Bulbarella 2 6 6
Mora Basel 0 0 3
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariana Zottoli 2 6 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 1 1
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau 2 3 6 10
Nicole Gamboa 1 6 4 7
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Mia Saveljic 2 6 6
Maria Juana Larreteguy 0 3 2
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Pimentel 2 6 6
Valentina Surdo 0 0 2
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Camila Rodero 2 6 7
Patricia Cano 0 3 5
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Eliana Nair Zanuttini 2 6 6
Antonella Posodente 0 1 2
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Aiken Tejada 2 1 6 10
Maria Eduarda Mauad 1 6 4 7
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Angela Portoman 2 6 6
Abril Pajello 0 1 0
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch Zegarra 2 6 6
Delfina Yanez 0 1 2
03.03.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Agustina Soto Neira 2 6 6
Albertina Larreteguy 0 1 4
donne di doppio argilla Argentina W15 Cordoba set 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.24
finali
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 5 10
Camila Romero/Candela Vazquez 1 2 7 5
08.03.24
semifinali
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 0 1 2
08.03.24
semifinali
Camila Romero/Candela Vazquez 2 6 6 10
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Ana Filipa Santos 1 2 74 6
07.03.24
quarti di finale
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Luisina Giovannini/Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 0 2 3
07.03.24
quarti di finale
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini/Juliana Rodriguez 0 2 3
07.03.24
quarti di finale
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Julia Caffarena/Florencia Belen Moron 0 0 3
07.03.24
quarti di finale
Camila Romero/Candela Vazquez 1 w/o
Lara Pfeifer/Camilla Zanolini 0
05.03.24
1. turno
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio/Luciana Moyano 0 0 5
05.03.24
1. turno
Maria Victoria Marchesini/Juliana Rodriguez 2 6 6
Sofia Constanza Karlau/Aiken Tejada 0 2 1
05.03.24
1. turno
Julia Caffarena/Florencia Belen Moron 1 w/o
Ana Candiotto/Noelia Zeballos 0
05.03.24
1. turno
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Melina Maria Maruca/Delfina Yanez 0 3 1
05.03.24
1. turno
Camila Romero/Candela Vazquez 2 7 7
Carla Markus/Katja Markus 0 63 5
05.03.24
1. turno
Luisina Giovannini/Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 6
Josefina Estevez/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 2
06.03.24
1. turno
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Helena Bueno 0 4 2
06.03.24
1. turno
Lara Pfeifer/Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Agostina Andreazzini/Sol Rabin 0 2 1
<