W15 Cairo 2020 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Cairo live, $15K

donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
finali
Sandra Samir 2 5 7 6
Zeel Desai 1 7 67 2
07.03.20
semifinali
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Barbora Matusova 0 2 5
07.03.20
semifinali
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 1 0
06.03.20
quarti di finale
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 1 1
06.03.20
quarti di finale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 7 2 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 62 6 4
06.03.20
quarti di finale
Zeel Desai 2 4 6 6
Meiling Wang 1 6 1 4
06.03.20
quarti di finale
Barbora Matusova 2 7 6
Caroline Romeo 0 68 1
05.03.20
2. turno
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 3 1
05.03.20
2. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 2 3
05.03.20
2. turno
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 2 4
05.03.20
2. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Zeina Shaaban 0 0 0
05.03.20
2. turno
Barbora Matusova 2 3 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 1 6 4 2
05.03.20
2. turno
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 0 3
05.03.20
2. turno
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 4
05.03.20
2. turno
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 3 6
Justine Pysson 1 3 6 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 5 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 3 7 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 1 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 3 1
03.03.20
1. turno
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 1 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 2 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Caroline Romeo 2 6 7
Merna Refaat 0 2 5
04.03.20
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Hana El Deeb 0 1 1
04.03.20
1. turno
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 2 64
04.03.20
1. turno
Justine Pysson 2 7 7
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 5 62
04.03.20
1. turno
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Hagar Ramadan 0 0 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 1 2
04.03.20
1. turno
Luna Meers 1 6 1
Hala Fouad scratch 0 1 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Meiling Wang 1 6 4
Maria Jose Zehnder scratch 0 0 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Shahd Habib 0 1 0
04.03.20
1. turno
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6
Daria Krasnova 0 67 4
04.03.20
1. turno
Zeina Shaaban 2 6 6
Farida Sabra 0 2 0
02.03.20
qualificazioni
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 3 1
02.03.20
qualificazioni
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Lama Nabil 0 1 1
02.03.20
qualificazioni
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 0 1
02.03.20
qualificazioni
Zeina Shaaban 2 6 3 10
Kenzy Ramy 1 3 6 1
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Hana El Deeb 2 6 6
Mariam Samy 0 3 3
03.03.20
qualificazioni
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Shahd Habib 0 2 2
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 6 6
Nathalie Mokhtar 0 3 1
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Jerricka Boone 2 6 6
Kenzy Abdelaal 0 3 0
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Nadin Amr 0 2 0
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Zoi Meers 2 6 6
Lina Boylan 0 3 3
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Janet Imbo Nloga 0 0 0
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Mariam Samy 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 4 4
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Zeina Shaaban 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 1
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Kenzy Ramy 2 6 6
Nada Fouad 0 4 1
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Hana El Deeb 2 6 6
Roaa Elatrebi 0 4 1
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Hla Saber 0 3 2
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Lama Nabil 2 6 7
Dominika Talpova 0 2 5
02.03.20
2. turno qualificazioni
Shahd Habib 2 6 7
Audrey Dabomve 0 3 65
01.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 3 2
01.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Lina Boylan 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 4 4
01.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 1 w/o
Maxima Reule 0
01.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominika Talpova 2 7 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 66 1
01.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Roaa Elatrebi 2 6 6
Mariam Abd El Salam 0 3 2
01.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Shahd Habib 2 6 2 10
Salma Raslan 1 4 6 1
01.03.20
1. turno qualificazioni
Kenzy Abdelaal 2 6 6
Ganna Elassar 0 3 2
donne di doppio corte duro Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
finali
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Sandra Samir 2 7 6
Zeel Desai/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 5 2
06.03.20
semifinali
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova/Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 3 3
06.03.20
semifinali
Zeel Desai/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 3 7 10
So-Ra Lee/Caroline Romeo 1 6 5 7
05.03.20
quarti di finale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Hagar Ramadan/Zeina Shaaban 0 0 0
05.03.20
quarti di finale
Daria Krasnova/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 4 6 10
Valeria Koussenkova/Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 2 6
05.03.20
quarti di finale
Zeel Desai/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone/Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 0
05.03.20
quarti di finale
So-Ra Lee/Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Saumya Vig 0 3 0
03.03.20
1. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Emma Van Poppel 0 1 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Saumya Vig 2 7 3 12
Hala Fouad/Nada Fouad 1 63 6 10
03.03.20
1. turno
Jerricka Boone/Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 7 3 12
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 63 6 10
03.03.20
1. turno
Hagar Ramadan/Zeina Shaaban 2 6 6
Nadin Amr/Shahd Habib 0 0 2
03.03.20
1. turno
Valeria Koussenkova/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Salma Raslan/Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
03.03.20
1. turno
Daria Krasnova/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 7
Victoria Kalaitzis/Justine Pysson 0 61 5
03.03.20
1. turno
Zeel Desai/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 0 2 4
03.03.20
1. turno
So-Ra Lee/Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Lama Nabil/Kenzy Ramy 0 0 0
<