W15 Cairo live, $15K
W15 Cairo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.09.19 finali |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Sandra Samir | 1 | 3 | 7 | 64 | |||||
28.09.19 semifinali |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoziya Kardava | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.09.19 semifinali |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
27.09.19 quarti di finale |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Andjela Jocovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
27.09.19 quarti di finale |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sathwika Sama | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.09.19 quarti di finale |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aya El Sayed | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.19 quarti di finale |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. turno |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dona Abo Habaga | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. turno |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bizhukova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. turno |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. turno |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anna Makhorkina | 0 | ||||||||
26.09.19 2. turno |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
26.09.19 2. turno |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Milosevic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. turno |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.19 2. turno |
Aya El Sayed | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emma Lene | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.09.19 1. turno |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.19 1. turno |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alica Rusova | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Shchetinina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Tamara Bizhukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Farida Sabra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sem Wensveen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Anna Makhorkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merna Refaat | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Karregat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Kovac | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Tamara Milosevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hla El-Sakka | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Josephine Boualem | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hana El Deeb | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Aya El Sayed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dareen Elleithy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.19 1. turno |
Dona Abo Habaga | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Yasmina El Sayed scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.09.19 qualificazioni |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hala Fouad | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 qualificazioni |
Hla El-Sakka | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | ||||
Nermeen Shawky | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | |||||
23.09.19 qualificazioni |
Jelena Kovac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norhan Hesham | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 qualificazioni |
Dareen Elleithy | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Farah Khalil | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 qualificazioni |
Farida Sabra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 qualificazioni |
Hana El Deeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avika Sagwal | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Avika Sagwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hana Ayman Elsherif | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Nermeen Shawky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hla Saber | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hala Fouad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aalyka Ebrahim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeina Shaaban | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Norhan Hesham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Fawzy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hla El-Sakka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aaliya Ebrahim | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jelena Kovac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathalie Mokhtar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dareen Elleithy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenzy Ramy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Farida Sabra | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mariam Samy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.09.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Hana El Deeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nada Fouad | 1 | 76 | 2 | 5 | |||||
W15 Cairo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 finali |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Bojana Marinkovic/Sandra Samir | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 semifinali |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 semifinali |
Bojana Marinkovic/Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aya El Sayed/Nermeen Shawky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 quarti di finale |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Karregat/Sem Wensveen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 quarti di finale |
Aya El Sayed/Nermeen Shawky | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Bizhukova/Avika Sagwal | 1 | 61 | 7 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 quarti di finale |
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Minami Akiyama/Margarita Lazareva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 quarti di finale |
Bojana Marinkovic/Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hla El-Sakka/Dareen Elleithy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1. turno |
Dominique Karregat/Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lene/Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1. turno |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 1. turno |
Aya El Sayed/Nermeen Shawky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sathwika Sama/Saumya Vig | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 1. turno |
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dona Abo Habaga/Hala Fouad | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 1. turno |
Hla El-Sakka/Dareen Elleithy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaliya Ebrahim/Kenzy Ramy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1. turno |
Tamara Bizhukova/Avika Sagwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nada Fouad/Merna Refaat | 0 | 3 | 2 |