W15 Bol 2024 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Bol live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Croatia W15 Bol set 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.24
finali
Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Sara Svetac 0 1 2
25.05.24
semifinali
Sara Svetac 2 3 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 4 64
25.05.24
semifinali
Laura Samsonova 2 7 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 62 1
24.05.24
quarti di finale
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 3 3
24.05.24
quarti di finale
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6 6
Eleni Christofi 1 3 72 2
24.05.24
quarti di finale
Sara Svetac 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 2 1
24.05.24
quarti di finale
Laura Samsonova 2 6 2 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 3 6 2
23.05.24
2. turno
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 3 3
23.05.24
2. turno
Eleni Christofi 1 5 6 1
Kateryna Lazarenko scratch 0 7 0 0
23.05.24
2. turno
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Dora Miskovic 0 2 3
23.05.24
2. turno
Ania Hertel 2 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 6 3 0
23.05.24
2. turno
Selina Dal 2 6 2 6
Eleejah Inisan 1 3 6 2
23.05.24
2. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Lucrezia Musetti 0 2 64
23.05.24
2. turno
Sara Svetac 2 6 5 6
Julia Middendorf 1 3 7 2
23.05.24
2. turno
Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. turno
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 3 7 6
Marie Mettraux 1 6 5 2
21.05.24
1. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Luna Ivkovic 0 3 1
21.05.24
1. turno
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 0 3 1
22.05.24
1. turno
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Michelle Khomich 0 2 0
22.05.24
1. turno
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 0 4 67
22.05.24
1. turno
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Karolina Krajmer 0 1 0
22.05.24
1. turno
Ania Hertel 2 4 6 6
Laura Boehner 1 6 4 1
22.05.24
1. turno
Selina Dal 1 6 2
Emily Seibold scratch 0 3 0
22.05.24
1. turno
Sina Herrmann 2 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 2 0
22.05.24
1. turno
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 4 6 6
Mia Chudejova 1 6 3 2
22.05.24
1. turno
Julia Middendorf 2 7 7
Alana Subasic 0 64 5
22.05.24
1. turno
Sara Svetac 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez 0 0 4
22.05.24
1. turno
Eleejah Inisan 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 0
22.05.24
1. turno
Dora Miskovic 2 3 6 6
Julita Saner 1 6 1 4
22.05.24
1. turno
Laura Samsonova 2 6 1 6
Ria Dernikovic 1 2 6 1
22.05.24
1. turno
Lucrezia Musetti 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 0 1
21.05.24
qualificazioni
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 3 3
21.05.24
qualificazioni
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Lejla Hana Golubovic 0 2 4
21.05.24
qualificazioni
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Lara Nedeljkovic 0 3 4
21.05.24
qualificazioni
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Manuella Persson 0 3 2
21.05.24
qualificazioni
Karolina Krajmer 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 1 2
21.05.24
qualificazioni
Kaat Coppez 2 6 5 10
Xenia Bandurowska 1 2 7 5
21.05.24
qualificazioni
Lucrezia Musetti 2 6 2 10
June Bjork 1 4 6 5
21.05.24
qualificazioni
Michelle Khomich 2 5 6 10
Sara Mikaca 1 7 1 5
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Gadient 2 6 7
Korina Roso 0 1 63
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Frederikke Svarre 0 1 0
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Regina Ristic-North 0 0 0
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Sara Mikaca 2 6 7
Nikola Koprivova 0 2 64
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Stella Knez 0 3 2
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Mia Chudejova 2 4 6 10
Liv Sumak 1 6 2 8
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Chramcova 2 6 7
Olga Golas 0 4 5
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
June Bjork 2 7 6
Maria Ivankovic 0 65 3
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Adela Polakovicova 2 6 6
Dominika Podhajecka 0 4 3
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Krajmer 2 6 6
Allegra Fiorani 0 1 1
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Lejla Hana Golubovic 2 6 6
Petja Drame 0 2 2
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Kaat Coppez 2 7 5 10
Kiara Zabkova 1 5 7 6
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Lucrezia Musetti 2 6 6
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo 0 1 0
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Manuella Persson 2 1 6 13
Katharina Rothacker 1 6 1 11
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Lara Nedeljkovic 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 1 2
20.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Michelle Khomich 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 4 2
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Frederikke Svarre 2 7 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 61 0
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Liv Sumak 2 6 6
Zuzana Sopkova 0 4 4
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Chramcova 2 6 6
Beatrice Zucca 0 4 2
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Regina Ristic-North 1 w/o
Jelena Ristic 0
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Stella Knez 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 1
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Ivankovic 2 4 6 10
Lena Ramharter 1 6 3 8
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Adela Polakovicova 1 w/o
Ena Kajevic 0
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Kiara Zabkova 2 6 6
Fabienne Kim Degroot 0 0 0
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Allegra Fiorani 2 6 6
Marta Peric 0 1 1
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo 2 6 6
Ivana Celic 0 1 0
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Korina Roso 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 1 0
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Lejla Hana Golubovic 2 3 6 10
Astrid Joha-Bilic 1 6 4 5
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Koprivova 2 6 6
Ana Mukic 0 0 3
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Kaat Coppez 2 6 6
Lorenca Kajtazi 0 1 1
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucrezia Musetti 2 5 6 10
Fanny Norin 1 7 2 8
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Manuella Persson 2 7 1 10
Denise Pozzetti 1 5 6 6
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominika Podhajecka 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 3 3
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Lara Nedeljkovic 1 4
Mia Munivrana scratch 0 1
19.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Michelle Khomich 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 0 3
donne di doppio argilla Croatia W15 Bol set 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.24
finali
Marie Mettraux/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska/Panna Bartha 0 4 1
24.05.24
semifinali
Xenia Bandurowska/Panna Bartha 2 7 3 13
Ania Hertel/Aneta Laboutkova 1 67 6 11
24.05.24
semifinali
Marie Mettraux/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ria Dernikovic/Dora Miskovic 0 4 0
23.05.24
quarti di finale
Xenia Bandurowska/Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Olga Golas/Kateryna Lazarenko 0 3 4
23.05.24
quarti di finale
Ria Dernikovic/Dora Miskovic 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Tessa Johanna Brockmann 0 4 1
23.05.24
quarti di finale
Marie Mettraux/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
June Bjork/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 1
23.05.24
quarti di finale
Ania Hertel/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Elena Karner/Fanny Norin 0 3 1
21.05.24
1. turno
Ria Dernikovic/Dora Miskovic 2 6 6
Maria Ivankovic/Korina Roso 0 0 3
21.05.24
1. turno
Elena Karner/Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo/Katharina Rothacker 0 1 2
21.05.24
1. turno
June Bjork/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 0
21.05.24
1. turno
Laura Boehner/Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez/Sina Herrmann 0 4 2
22.05.24
1. turno
Xenia Bandurowska/Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir/Lucrezia Musetti 0 1 2
22.05.24
1. turno
Marie Mettraux/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Manuella Persson/Liv Sumak 0 1 1
22.05.24
1. turno
Ania Hertel/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 3 10
Francesca Dell'Edera/Gaia Squarcialupi 1 1 6 6
23.05.24
1. turno
Olga Golas/Kateryna Lazarenko 2 7 6
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 0 63 3
<