W15 Bol 2024 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Bol live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Croatia W15 Bol set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
finali
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Weronika Ewald 0 5 4
01.06.24
semifinali
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 4 1
01.06.24
semifinali
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Dora Miskovic 0 2 1
31.05.24
quarti di finale
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 3
31.05.24
quarti di finale
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 1 0
31.05.24
quarti di finale
Weronika Ewald 2 7 6
Eleejah Inisan 0 5 3
31.05.24
quarti di finale
Dora Miskovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Bertacchi 0 1 1
30.05.24
2. turno
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Sara Svetac 0 2 2
30.05.24
2. turno
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 2 0
30.05.24
2. turno
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 3 3
30.05.24
2. turno
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 1 2 71 1
30.05.24
2. turno
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 1
30.05.24
2. turno
Eleejah Inisan 2 4 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 1 3
30.05.24
2. turno
Dora Miskovic 2 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 1 6 0 2
30.05.24
2. turno
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 6 3 6
Ania Hertel 1 2 6 4
28.05.24
1. turno
Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Olivia Bergler 0 5 0
28.05.24
1. turno
Weronika Ewald 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 1 6 4 3
29.05.24
1. turno
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 1 1
29.05.24
1. turno
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 2
29.05.24
1. turno
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 4 7 6
Luna Ivkovic 1 6 64 3
29.05.24
1. turno
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina 0 3 0
29.05.24
1. turno
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 1 2
29.05.24
1. turno
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 0
29.05.24
1. turno
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 2 1
29.05.24
1. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 1 2
29.05.24
1. turno
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 7 6
Elena Karner 0 61 1
29.05.24
1. turno
Sara Svetac 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 4 2
29.05.24
1. turno
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 7 6
Chiara Jerolimov 0 5 0
29.05.24
1. turno
Eleejah Inisan 2 6 3 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 2 6 2
29.05.24
1. turno
Dora Miskovic 2 6 2 6
Kateryna Lazarenko 1 3 6 3
29.05.24
1. turno
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 6 6
Ana Mukic 0 0 0
28.05.24
qualificazioni
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Carolina Troiano 0 3 1
28.05.24
qualificazioni
Aino Alkio 2 3 6 10
Nicole Gadient 1 6 3 3
28.05.24
qualificazioni
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 7
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 4 5
28.05.24
qualificazioni
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri 0 0 0
28.05.24
qualificazioni
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Michelle Khomich 0 3 2
28.05.24
qualificazioni
Elena Karner 2 6 7
Ria Dernikovic 0 1 5
28.05.24
qualificazioni
Emma Slavikova 2 6 2 10
Vlada Kozak 1 2 6 3
28.05.24
qualificazioni
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 6 5 10
Olga Golas 1 4 7 8
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 4
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Frederikke Svarre 0 0 4
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Aino Alkio 2 6 7 10
Eleanor Dean 1 75 66 4
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6
Dominika Podhajecka 0 3 4
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 w/o
Manuella Persson 0
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Liana Cammilleri 2 2 6 10
Neila Trklja 1 6 1 7
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Zuzana Sopkova 0 0 4
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Ria Dernikovic 2 7 6
June Bjork 0 5 4
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 1 10
Katharina Rothacker 1 3 6 3
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 2 4
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Emma Slavikova 2 7 4 10
Stella Knez 1 5 6 5
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Olga Golas 2 6 6
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo 0 1 2
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Carolina Troiano 2 6 6
Virginia Zamberlani 0 1 1
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 4 7 10
Fanny Norin 1 6 5 5
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Vlada Kozak 2 6 4 11
Ida Johansson 1 3 6 9
27.05.24
2. turno qualificazioni
Michelle Khomich 2 6 4 10
Sara Mikaca 1 0 6 4
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalie Barbir 1 w/o
Mia Munivrana 0
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Eleanor Dean 2 6 6
Manuela Mijovic 0 2 1
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Frederikke Svarre 2 6 6
Petra Skokic 0 1 4
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Matira Ferrarini 0 0 0
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Virginia Zamberlani 2 6 6
Theodora Degelow 0 4 3
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Mikaca 2 6 6
Lena Ramharter 0 1 0
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Nikola Koprivova 0 2 1
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Katharina Rothacker 2 5 7 10
Friederike Nolte 1 7 63 7
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 3 2
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Zuzana Sopkova 2 6 6
Fabienne Kim Degroot 0 0 0
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Milana Dejanovic 0 3 1
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Stella Knez 2 6 6
Liv Sumak 0 1 1
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Carolina Troiano 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 0 2
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Vlada Kozak 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 1
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Manuella Persson 2 6 7
Alissia Chiara Gleixner 0 2 66
26.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Michelle Khomich 2 6 6
Klara Vukicevic 0 2 0
27.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 2 1
27.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Borodulina 2 7 6
Lorenca Kajtazi 0 5 0
27.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Lea Bilic 0 0 0
27.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Liana Cammilleri 2 6 7
Denise Pozzetti 0 3 65
27.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Ria Dernikovic 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 0 1
27.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Olga Golas 2 6 6 10
Victoria Chramcova 1 75 3 8
27.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Neila Trklja 2 0 7 10
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 6 64 4
27.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo 2 6 6
Marta Peric 0 4 3
27.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 6 7
Astrid Joha-Bilic 0 2 5
27.05.24
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominika Podhajecka 2 6 6
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 0 0 0
donne di doppio argilla Croatia W15 Bol set 1 2 3 4 5
01.06.24
finali
Denisa Hindova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 4
31.05.24
semifinali
Denisa Hindova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 0 3 2
31.05.24
semifinali
Marie Mettraux/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 0 1 3
30.05.24
quarti di finale
Denisa Hindova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Aino Alkio/Emma Slavikova 0 0 2
30.05.24
quarti di finale
Marie Mettraux/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 4
30.05.24
quarti di finale
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 2 4 7 10
Xenia Bandurowska/Tea Nikcevic 1 6 611 7
30.05.24
quarti di finale
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 2 7 3 10
Sina Herrmann/Marcelina Podlinska 1 5 6 6
29.05.24
1. turno
Francesca Dell'Edera/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel/Julita Saner 0 4 4
29.05.24
1. turno
Denisa Hindova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 3 7 10
Dora Miskovic/Sara Svetac 1 6 5 2
29.05.24
1. turno
Marie Mettraux/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler/Olga Golas 0 2 3
29.05.24
1. turno
Sina Herrmann/Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr/Neila Trklja 0 1 2
29.05.24
1. turno
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 2 7 6
Elena Karner/Fanny Norin 0 64 3
29.05.24
1. turno
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 2 7 1 10
Anastasia Bertacchi/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 5 6 7
29.05.24
1. turno
Aino Alkio/Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Luna Dinoto Fernandez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 2
29.05.24
1. turno
Xenia Bandurowska/Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Astrid Joha-Bilic/Liv Sumak 0 1 3
<