W15 Bogota 2019 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Bogota live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Colombia W15 Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
finali
Dasha Ivanova 1 6 2
Vanda Lukacs scratch 0 3 1
02.11.19
semifinali
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 2
02.11.19
semifinali
Dasha Ivanova 1 6 4
Ivania Martinich scratch 0 2 1
01.11.19
quarti di finale
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Maria Parra Romero 0 4 1
01.11.19
quarti di finale
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 5 4
01.11.19
quarti di finale
Ivania Martinich 2 4 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6 2 2
01.11.19
quarti di finale
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 3 3
31.10.19
2. turno
Nika Kukharchuk 2 7 3 7
Tina Nadine Smith 1 61 6 5
31.10.19
2. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Ana M Becerra 0 5 1
31.10.19
2. turno
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Sofia Franco Salcedo 0 2 2
31.10.19
2. turno
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 5 6
Valeria Carreno 1 4 7 2
31.10.19
2. turno
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Giulia Morlet 0 3 5
31.10.19
2. turno
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 4 2
31.10.19
2. turno
Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Isabella Bolivar Garces 0 4 3
31.10.19
2. turno
Maria Parra Romero 2 6 6
Gabriela Macias 0 0 3
29.10.19
1. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Kelly Loana Vargas Gonzalez 0 1 1
29.10.19
1. turno
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 7
Mariana Carvajal 0 1 5
29.10.19
1. turno
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 1 4
29.10.19
1. turno
Ana M Becerra 2 6 7
Marcela Bueno 0 1 65
29.10.19
1. turno
Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Sofia Cardenas Galvis 0 0 2
29.10.19
1. turno
Isabella Bolivar Garces 2 6 4 7
Diana Maria Mihail 1 3 6 5
29.10.19
1. turno
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 1 0 6 1
29.10.19
1. turno
Valeria Carreno 2 6 6
Gabriela Giraldo 0 3 2
30.10.19
1. turno
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho 0 0 1
30.10.19
1. turno
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Isabella Rivera Ortiz 0 0 0
30.10.19
1. turno
Dasha Ivanova 2 5 6 6
Alessandra Simone 1 7 0 2
30.10.19
1. turno
Giulia Morlet 2 7 6
Laura Sofia Ruiz Ramirez 0 5 0
30.10.19
1. turno
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 3 2
30.10.19
1. turno
Gabriela Macias 2 6 6
Sierra Stone 0 2 2
30.10.19
1. turno
Maria Parra Romero 2 6 6
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo 0 3 3
30.10.19
1. turno
Sofia Franco Salcedo 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 1 2
28.10.19
qualificazioni
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Danna Katalina Quintero Cubillos 0 0 0
28.10.19
qualificazioni
Alessandra Simone 2 6 6
Maria Paula Rodriguez Ovalle 0 0 1
29.10.19
qualificazioni
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Maraia Paula Manrique 0 1 0
29.10.19
qualificazioni
Gabriela Macias 2 6 6
Ana Paula Cetina 0 2 2
29.10.19
qualificazioni
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo 2 7 6
Salome Sierra 0 5 3
29.10.19
qualificazioni
Laura Sofia Ruiz Ramirez 2 6 7
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 0 3 5
29.10.19
qualificazioni
Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 0 2
30.10.19
qualificazioni
Sofia Franco Salcedo 2 6 6
Ana Maria Gomez 0 3 4
28.10.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Marianna Murcia Barona 0 1 3
28.10.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 2 6 6
Valeria Montano 0 1 0
28.10.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Salome Sierra 2 6 6
Maria Paz Pineda Arias 0 0 2
28.10.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Franco Salcedo 2 6 6
Sofia Giraldo Jimenez 0 2 4
28.10.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Paula Cetina 2 6 6
Ivana Perez Luengas 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura Sofia Ruiz Ramirez 2 6 6
Daniela Zambrano 0 0 1
28.10.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho 2 6 6
Carolina Burgos 0 3 3
28.10.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maraia Paula Manrique 2 6 6
Iana Snezhkina 0 1 0
donne di doppio argilla Colombia W15 Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
finali
Alessandra Simone/Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno/Sierra Stone 0 4 1
28.10.19
semifinali
Marcela Bueno/Sierra Stone 2 6 7
Valeria Carreno/Maria Parra Romero 0 3 66
28.10.19
semifinali
Alessandra Simone/Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 7
Ana M Becerra/Mariana Carvajal 0 62 5
28.10.19
quarti di finale
Valeria Carreno/Maria Parra Romero 2 6 6
Marianna Murcia Barona/Kelly Loana Vargas Gonzalez 0 3 0
28.10.19
quarti di finale
Marcela Bueno/Sierra Stone 2 6 6
Sofia Giraldo Jimenez/Mariana Jimenez Bustillo 0 0 1
28.10.19
quarti di finale
Ana M Becerra/Mariana Carvajal 2 7 6
Isabella Bolivar Garces/Isabella Rivera Ortiz 0 5 3
28.10.19
quarti di finale
Alessandra Simone/Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Ivania Martinich/Yuliana Monroy 0 2 2
28.10.19
1. turno
Valeria Carreno/Maria Parra Romero 2 6 7
Nika Kukharchuk/Sabastiani Leon 0 4 5
28.10.19
1. turno
Marianna Murcia Barona/Kelly Loana Vargas Gonzalez 2 6 6
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez/Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 2 4
28.10.19
1. turno
Marcela Bueno/Sierra Stone 2 6 7
Diana Maria Mihail/Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 4 5
28.10.19
1. turno
Sofia Giraldo Jimenez/Mariana Jimenez Bustillo 2 7 4 11
Ana Paula Cetina/Valeria Montano 1 64 6 9
28.10.19
1. turno
Isabella Bolivar Garces/Isabella Rivera Ortiz 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha/Daniela Zambrano 0 0 0
28.10.19
1. turno
Ana M Becerra/Mariana Carvajal 2 7 6
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres/Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho 0 5 4
28.10.19
1. turno
Ivania Martinich/Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Sofia Franco Salcedo/Ana Maria Gomez 0 3 3
28.10.19
1. turno
Alessandra Simone/Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6 10
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Antonia Samudio 1 3 74 6
<