W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.04.23 finali |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriana Tona | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.04.23 semifinali |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.04.23 semifinali |
Diana Demidova | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Valeriya Yushchenko scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
28.04.23 quarti di finale |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.04.23 quarti di finale |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Zvereva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.04.23 quarti di finale |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.04.23 quarti di finale |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alina Granwehr | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
27.04.23 2. turno |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Haavisto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. turno |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Garkusha | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.04.23 2. turno |
Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matilda Mutavdzic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. turno |
Lara Salden | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kira Matushkina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
27.04.23 2. turno |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. turno |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Buchwald | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. turno |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merel Hoedt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.04.23 2. turno |
Alina Granwehr | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. turno |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Zanolini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. turno |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Ayda Uyar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. turno |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Feistel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. turno |
Helena Buchwald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Lara Salden | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Shubladze | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anika Jaskova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Merel Hoedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelina Podlinska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1 | 75 | 0 | 3 | |||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Ella Haavisto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Mrazikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Alina Granwehr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Carbonaro | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valerija Maija Kargina | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Matilda Mutavdzic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Ada Piestrzynska | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine Simunyu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Kira Matushkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Defne Cirpanli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.04.23 qualificazioni |
Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofiya Afandieva | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
25.04.23 qualificazioni |
Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karina Jumazhanova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.04.23 qualificazioni |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Baidaulet | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.23 qualificazioni |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Ramharter | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.04.23 qualificazioni |
Karolina Mrazikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Krystyna Pochtovyk | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.23 qualificazioni |
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jade Haller | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
25.04.23 qualificazioni |
Ada Piestrzynska | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sylvie Zund | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | |||||
25.04.23 qualificazioni |
Kira Matushkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annemarie Lazar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Phillippa Preugschat | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Danailova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Bulbarella | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Rothacker | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Selina Atay | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Karolina Mrazikova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Rebeka Antal scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Dana Baidaulet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Elena Plesa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Annemarie Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Apalikhina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Jade Haller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Maksimova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Lena Ramharter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahta Khanloo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Ada Piestrzynska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sofiya Volkova | 1 | 75 | 0 | 4 | |||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Karina Jumazhanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Udina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Kira Matushkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Tuayeva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.23 2. turno qualificazioni |
Sofiya Afandieva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Stefanie Auer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnieszka Olszewska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Alana Tuayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonia Marina Popyrin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gozde Turhan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Ivashchenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Selina Atay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Remander | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Phillippa Preugschat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Mishieva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Denisa Elena Plesa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arina Arifullina | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Katharina Rothacker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reece Viola Hamilton | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karolina Mrazikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Harajda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Dana Baidaulet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Annemarie Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Porras Buezo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mariia Maksimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiangruyi Ji | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Ioana Pastoric | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Mahta Khanloo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lena Goelz | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Jade Haller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriia Shvetsova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Lena Ramharter | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Dana Charintceva | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Veronika Udina | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sem Hazes | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rebeka Antal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiya Nupbay | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Ada Piestrzynska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Snitko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Karina Jumazhanova | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Kira Matushkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofiya Afandieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Moskaltsova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofiya Volkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine Eiselmeier | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.23 1. turno qualificazioni |
Sofia Danailova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rebeca Maria Tudose | 1 | 0 | 73 | 3 | |||||
W15 Antalya | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.04.23 finali |
Merel Hoedt/Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Dana Baidaulet | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.04.23 semifinali |
Merel Hoedt/Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.04.23 semifinali |
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Dana Baidaulet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Celine Simunyu/Valeriya Yushchenko | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.04.23 quarti di finale |
Agustina Chlpac/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Selina Atay/Camilla Zanolini | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
28.04.23 quarti di finale |
Merel Hoedt/Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer/Helena Buchwald | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.04.23 quarti di finale |
Celine Simunyu/Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Gina Feistel/Marcelina Podlinska | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |||||
28.04.23 quarti di finale |
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Dana Baidaulet | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Matilda Mutavdzic/Lara Salden scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
25.04.23 1. turno |
Gina Feistel/Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Hazes/Annemarie Lazar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. turno |
Stefanie Auer/Helena Buchwald | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Arina Arifullina/Dana Charintceva | 1 | 4 | 75 | 10 | |||||
25.04.23 1. turno |
Celine Simunyu/Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Granwehr/Anika Jaskova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. turno |
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Dana Baidaulet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiangruyi Ji/Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.04.23 1. turno |
Matilda Mutavdzic/Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ada Piestrzynska/Melis Ayda Uyar | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Selina Atay/Camilla Zanolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnieszka Olszewska/Rebeca Maria Tudose | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Agustina Chlpac/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karina Jumazhanova/Krystyna Pochtovyk | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.23 1. turno |
Merel Hoedt/Miriana Tona | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Doga Turkmen/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 1 | 613 | 6 | 6 |