W15 Antalya 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Antalya live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.21
finali
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 7
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 5
20.02.21
semifinali
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 2
20.02.21
semifinali
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 0
19.02.21
quarti di finale
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 1 3
19.02.21
quarti di finale
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 3
19.02.21
quarti di finale
Gergana Topalova 2 3 7 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 6 5 1
19.02.21
quarti di finale
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 6
Sohyun Park 0 65 0
18.02.21
2. turno
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 7 7
Ozlem Uslu 0 62 67
18.02.21
2. turno
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 1 3
18.02.21
2. turno
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 4 2
18.02.21
2. turno
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 0
18.02.21
2. turno
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 4 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 1 6 4
18.02.21
2. turno
Sohyun Park 2 5 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 7 3 1
18.02.21
2. turno
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 3 4
19.02.21
2. turno
Cristina Dinu 2 6 3 6
Marta Custic 1 3 6 2
16.02.21
1. turno
Martina Caregaro 2 7 2 7
Antonia Samudio 1 63 6 66
16.02.21
1. turno
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 4
16.02.21
1. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Manca Pislak 0 5 3
16.02.21
1. turno
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 7 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 5 0
16.02.21
1. turno
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 1 6
Chantal Skamlova 1 3 6 3
16.02.21
1. turno
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 1
17.02.21
1. turno
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 7
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 5
17.02.21
1. turno
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 3 6 7
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 6 4 64
17.02.21
1. turno
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 3 4
17.02.21
1. turno
Daniela Vismane 2 5 6 6
Simona Ogescu 1 7 0 1
17.02.21
1. turno
Gergana Topalova 1 6 3
Polina Kudermetova scratch 0 0 0
17.02.21
1. turno
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 3 6 6
Sofia Milatova 1 6 2 3
17.02.21
1. turno
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 3 1
17.02.21
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Iva Divac 0 1 2
17.02.21
1. turno
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 3 2
17.02.21
1. turno
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 3 0
16.02.21
qualificazioni
Diana Demidova 2 6 7
Jessica Plazas 0 2 65
16.02.21
qualificazioni
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 3 1
16.02.21
qualificazioni
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 63 3
16.02.21
qualificazioni
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Lea Magun 0 1 2
16.02.21
qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 2 2
16.02.21
qualificazioni
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 1 13
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 3 6 11
16.02.21
qualificazioni
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 1 0
16.02.21
qualificazioni
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 5
15.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Ani Vangelova 0 5 1
15.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Leire De Ezcurra 0 0 0
15.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 1
15.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Plazas 2 6 1 10
Linda Sevcikova 1 3 6 7
15.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 3
15.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 0 4
15.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Shavit Kimchi 2 7 6
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 5 1
15.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lea Magun 2 7 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 5 1
15.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 1 1
16.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 1 3
16.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 7
Ayla Aksu 0 1 64
16.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6 10
Lia Karatancheva 1 72 2 2
16.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 3 10
Federica Prati 1 2 6 7
16.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 0 2
16.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 7 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 63 1
16.02.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Alba Rey Garcia 1 w/o
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Zeynep Bademci 0 0 0
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Nikol Ruseva 0 3 1
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja 0 0 1
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 1
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ayla Aksu 2 3 6 10
Madison Bourguignon 1 6 1 5
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 4 2
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 62 2
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 0
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Dora Olgungul 0 1 1
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 7
Nana Kawagishi 0 63 65
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 1 1
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Plazas 2 7 6
Anita Husaric 0 65 4
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Milatova 2 2 7 10
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 6 5 2
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 2 2
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 2 1
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 7
Nikita Liebkind 0 3 5
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 1 2
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Dana Shakirova 0 3 1
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane 0 0 3
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lea Magun 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 3
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 7 7
Izabelle Persson 0 63 65
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 3 3
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lia Karatancheva 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 63 2
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Semra Aksu 2 7 6
Feyza Ebrar Aydin 0 5 1
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 1 4
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 0 2
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 0 2
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 7 6
Ivania Martinich 0 66 0
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 3 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 1 6 6
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 4 2
14.02.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Leire De Ezcurra 2 6 6
Maryna Kharchenko 0 2 2
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.21
finali
Cristina Dinu/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 1 3
20.02.21
semifinali
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 4 10
Jessie Aney/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 4 6 8
20.02.21
semifinali
Cristina Dinu/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 3 10
Aurora Zantedeschi/Arianna Zucchini 1 4 6 6
19.02.21
quarti di finale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 5 10
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume 1 1 7 6
19.02.21
quarti di finale
Jessie Aney/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu/Daniela Vismane 0 1 0
19.02.21
quarti di finale
Cristina Dinu/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann/Sohyun Park 0 4 66
19.02.21
quarti di finale
Aurora Zantedeschi/Arianna Zucchini 1 w/o
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 0
17.02.21
1. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 7
Nicole Khirin/Shavit Kimchi 0 1 5
17.02.21
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Manca Pislak/Ani Vangelova 0 2 5
17.02.21
1. turno
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume 2 7 6
Darya Astakhova/Vlada Katic 0 5 4
17.02.21
1. turno
Jessie Aney/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro/Anita Husaric 0 4 3
17.02.21
1. turno
Cristina Dinu/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 0
17.02.21
1. turno
Julia Kimmelmann/Sohyun Park 2 2 6 10
Doga Turkmen/Ozlem Uslu 1 6 3 8
17.02.21
1. turno
Aurora Zantedeschi/Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 1 1
17.02.21
1. turno
Andreea Prisacariu/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Antonia Samudio 0 3 1
<