W15 Antalya 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Antalya live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.21
finali
Julia Riera 2 6 5 7
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 4 7 61
30.10.21
semifinali
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 3 2
30.10.21
semifinali
Julia Riera 1 3
Federica Arcidiacono scratch 0 0
29.10.21
quarti di finale
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 1
29.10.21
quarti di finale
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 4
29.10.21
quarti di finale
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 3 1
29.10.21
quarti di finale
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 3 3
28.10.21
2. turno
Julia Stamatova 2 4 6 7
Fatma Al Nabhani 1 6 2 5
28.10.21
2. turno
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 3 4
28.10.21
2. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Renee Van Bommel 0 0 0
28.10.21
2. turno
Sofia Sewing 1 w/o
Gaia Squarcialupi 0
28.10.21
2. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 7 2 6
Laura Hietaranta 1 65 6 2
28.10.21
2. turno
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 2 4
28.10.21
2. turno
Julia Riera 2 6 4 6
Merel Hoedt 1 1 6 3
28.10.21
2. turno
Melania Delai 2 7 6
Dayeon Back 0 5 2
26.10.21
1. turno
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 3 3
26.10.21
1. turno
Federica Arcidiacono 2 3 6 6
Diana Demidova 1 6 1 4
26.10.21
1. turno
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 2 0
26.10.21
1. turno
Melania Delai 2 6 1 6
Diletta Cherubini 1 4 6 1
27.10.21
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 1 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 1 6 3
27.10.21
1. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 3 3
27.10.21
1. turno
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Iva Divac 0 1 1
27.10.21
1. turno
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6 6
Laura Mair 1 77 4 2
27.10.21
1. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 1 6 6
Basak Eraydin 1 6 4 4
27.10.21
1. turno
Merel Hoedt 1 6 3
Vanessa Ersoz scratch 0 2 4
27.10.21
1. turno
Kateryna Diatlova 1 7 3
Denise Hrdinkova scratch 0 5 0
27.10.21
1. turno
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 4 2
27.10.21
1. turno
Julia Riera 2 4 6 7
Antonia Schmidt 1 6 2 5
27.10.21
1. turno
Dayeon Back 2 0 7 6
Romana Cisovska 1 6 67 1
27.10.21
1. turno
Laura Hietaranta 2 2 6 6
Noka Juric 1 6 4 4
27.10.21
1. turno
Renee Van Bommel 2 1 7 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 6 5 1
26.10.21
qualificazioni
Yeong Won Jeong 1 6 4
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson scratch 0 2 1
26.10.21
qualificazioni
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 4 4
26.10.21
qualificazioni
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Fangran Tian 0 3 2
26.10.21
qualificazioni
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 2 0
26.10.21
qualificazioni
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 3 0
26.10.21
qualificazioni
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Louise Wikander 0 2 3
26.10.21
qualificazioni
Vanessa Ersoz 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 2 4
26.10.21
qualificazioni
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 1 10
Lavinia Tanasie 1 4 6 2
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Yeong Won Jeong 2 4 6 10
Fatma Idrizovic 1 6 3 5
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Abbagnato 1 2 6 7
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Victoria Sasinka 0 2 2
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Zineb El Ouazzani 0 0 1
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Lucia Martinez Gomez 0 2 3
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Greta Medeghini 2 4 6 12
Annika Kannan 1 6 3 10
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Mair 2 6 6 10
Doga Turkmen 1 73 1 5
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 0 1
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Vanessa Ersoz 2 6 4 10
Laura Radakovic 1 4 6 6
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 7 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 65 3
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Beatris Spasova 1 6 3
Melisa Senli scratch 0 4 0
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 4 1
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Louise Wikander 1 2
Eva Garkusha scratch 0 0
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 2
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 4 10
Sonia Cassani 1 4 6 5
25.10.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Lavinia Tanasie 2 7 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 63 2
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Zineb El Ouazzani 2 6 6
Sophie Mahin Schafer 0 4 1
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 4 1
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Tania Munteanu 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 3 1
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Sonia Cassani 2 7 6
Ananya Vartak 0 60 4
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Marketa Panackova 0 4 3
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Dila Beril Guclu 0 0 1
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Duru Soke 0 4 1
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Maria Glavinskaia 0 0 0
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Annika Kannan 2 6 6
Amber Maatman 0 1 0
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Carolin Raschdorf 0 4 4
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 6
Mariia Maksimova 0 3 2
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 4 3
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Sasinka 2 6 6
Alisa Zolotukhina 0 0 0
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Louise Wikander 2 4 6 10
Izabelle Persson 1 6 1 3
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Melisa Senli 2 6 1 10
Antonia Aragosa 1 4 6 3
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Martinez Gomez 2 6 7
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 2 5
24.10.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Fatma Idrizovic 2 4 6 12
Eunji Lim 1 6 3 10
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.21
finali
Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 65 1
29.10.21
semifinali
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 3 7 10
Merel Hoedt/Renee Van Bommel 1 6 5 4
29.10.21
semifinali
Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian 2 3 6 10
Denise Hrdinkova/Marketa Panackova 1 6 0 3
28.10.21
quarti di finale
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Anet Angelika Koskel 0 4 3
28.10.21
quarti di finale
Merel Hoedt/Renee Van Bommel 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 3 1
28.10.21
quarti di finale
Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli/Julia Stamatova 0 2 4
28.10.21
quarti di finale
Denise Hrdinkova/Marketa Panackova 2 6 6
Zineb El Ouazzani/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 4
26.10.21
1. turno
Merel Hoedt/Renee Van Bommel 2 6 5 10
Fatma Al Nabhani/Basak Eraydin 1 2 7 5
26.10.21
1. turno
Martina Spigarelli/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Izabelle Persson/Louise Wikander 0 4 1
26.10.21
1. turno
Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian 2 5 6 10
Julie Belgraver/Laura Hietaranta 1 7 2 6
26.10.21
1. turno
Denise Hrdinkova/Marketa Panackova 2 6 6 10
Noka Juric/Franziska Sziedat 1 71 2 5
26.10.21
1. turno
Kateryna Diatlova/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Lavinia Tanasie/Alisa Zolotukhina 0 1 1
27.10.21
1. turno
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato/Laura Radakovic 0 4 3
27.10.21
1. turno
Zineb El Ouazzani/Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 2 10
Sonia Cassani/Annika Kannan 1 3 6 4
27.10.21
1. turno
Margarita Ignatjeva/Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic/Iva Divac 0 1 4
<