W15 Antalya 2021 live score, risultati in diretta

W15 Antalya live, $15K

donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.21
finali
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 1 0
08.05.21
semifinali
Polina Leykina 2 5 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 1 7 2 2
08.05.21
semifinali
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 5 6
Andreea Rosca 1 64 7 0
07.05.21
quarti di finale
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 3 0
07.05.21
quarti di finale
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Olivia Gadecki 0 1 1
07.05.21
quarti di finale
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 66
07.05.21
quarti di finale
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 4 6 2
06.05.21
2. turno
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 3
06.05.21
2. turno
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 3
06.05.21
2. turno
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 4 3
06.05.21
2. turno
Olivia Gadecki 1 6 1
Irene Lavino scratch 0 3 0
06.05.21
2. turno
Ilay Yoruk 1 4 6 4
Kamilla Bartone scratch 0 6 4 0
06.05.21
2. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Ozlem Uslu 0 1 1
06.05.21
2. turno
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 0 1
06.05.21
2. turno
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 3 7
Antonia Ruzic 1 1 6 64
04.05.21
1. turno
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 3 4
04.05.21
1. turno
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 4 2
04.05.21
1. turno
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 4 6 7
Natalia Siedliska 1 6 0 5
04.05.21
1. turno
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 4 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 1 6 3 1
05.05.21
1. turno
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 1
05.05.21
1. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 5 6
Kristina Dmitruk 1 2 7 3
05.05.21
1. turno
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 2 2
05.05.21
1. turno
Olivia Gadecki 1 6 4
Noelia Zeballos scratch 0 3 1
05.05.21
1. turno
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 0 1
05.05.21
1. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 0
05.05.21
1. turno
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 5 4
05.05.21
1. turno
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 0 2
05.05.21
1. turno
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 2 0
05.05.21
1. turno
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 0 4
05.05.21
1. turno
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 3 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 3 6 4
05.05.21
1. turno
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 4 4
04.05.21
qualificazioni
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Flaminia Scara 0 2 2
04.05.21
qualificazioni
Irene Lavino 2 3 6 10
Tamira Paszek 1 6 4 7
04.05.21
qualificazioni
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Maria Petrovic 0 2 4
04.05.21
qualificazioni
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 4 10
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 4 6 7
04.05.21
qualificazioni
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 5 10
Romana Cisovska 1 4 7 4
04.05.21
qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Sara Mikaca 0 1 4
04.05.21
qualificazioni
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 2 1
04.05.21
qualificazioni
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Tamira Paszek 2 3 6 10
Fiona Ganz 1 6 4 4
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Zineb El Ouazzani 0 1 0
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Daria Krasnova 0 66 1
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Irene Lavino 2 6 7
Alessia Tagliente 0 3 63
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 1 2
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 4 3
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 4 3
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Jacqueline Soloveychik 0 2 1
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Petrovic 2 6 4 10
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 4 6 7
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 4 0
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz 0 1 4
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Federica Rossi 2 7 6
Julita Saner 0 66 3
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 1
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Flaminia Scara 2 5 7 10
Nikola Breckova 1 7 5 7
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 0 2
03.05.21
2. turno qualificazioni
Sara Mikaca 2 7 6
Melis Yasar 0 5 1
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Zineb El Ouazzani 2 6 6
Alina Muradow 0 3 0
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Zehra Lara Tekbas 0 2 0
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Diana Demidova 1 4
Eva Marie Echeverri Erk scratch 0 0
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Julita Saner 2 6 6 10
Klara Milicevic 1 1 70 4
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 3 3
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Veronika Kulhava 0 1 1
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 7 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 5 3
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Rachel Gans 0 1 1
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 4 1
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 2 2
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Melis Yasar 2 6 6 10
Dimitra Tsatsa 1 74 1 6
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 1 0
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 7
Ayla Aksu 0 4 5
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 0 0
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 4 0
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 7
Ekaterina Bychkova 0 4 5
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Petrovic 2 6 7 10
Natalie Augustinova 1 75 5 5
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessia Tagliente 2 6 6
Dora Olgungul 0 0 1
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 0 3
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Doga Turkmen 2 7 6 10
Johanna Strom 1 65 710 5
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 7
Semra Aksu 0 2 63
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Kim-Michaela Zahraj 0 1 2
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Izabelle Persson 0 2 0
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 0 1
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Vanessa Ersoz 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 1 3
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Flaminia Scara 1 4
Laura Radakovic scratch 0 1
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 1
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Louise Wikander 0 2 3
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Sara Mikaca 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 1 2
02.05.21
1. turno qualificazioni
Jacqueline Soloveychik 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 3 4
donne di doppio argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.21
finali
Federica Bilardo/Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 0 10
Matilda Mutavdzic/Antonia Ruzic 1 3 6 7
07.05.21
semifinali
Federica Bilardo/Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Polina Leykina/Aleksandra Pospelova 0 2 0
07.05.21
semifinali
Matilda Mutavdzic/Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen/Ozlem Uslu 0 3 4
06.05.21
quarti di finale
Doga Turkmen/Ozlem Uslu 2 7 6
Diana Demidova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 66 2
06.05.21
quarti di finale
Federica Bilardo/Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska/Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 1 0
06.05.21
quarti di finale
Polina Leykina/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 5 6 10
Mayuka Aikawa/Misaki Matsuda 1 7 4 6
06.05.21
quarti di finale
Matilda Mutavdzic/Antonia Ruzic 1 w/o
Kamilla Bartone/Olivia Gadecki 0
04.05.21
1. turno
Romana Cisovska/Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska/Noelia Zeballos 0 4 2
04.05.21
1. turno
Diana Demidova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon/Federica Rossi 0 4 4
04.05.21
1. turno
Doga Turkmen/Ozlem Uslu 2 7 3 10
Natalie Augustinova/Nikola Breckova 1 5 6 8
04.05.21
1. turno
Federica Bilardo/Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Dabin Kim/Victoria Mikhaylova 0 4 2
04.05.21
1. turno
Polina Leykina/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva/Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 4
04.05.21
1. turno
Kamilla Bartone/Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Fanny Ostlund 0 3 2
05.05.21
1. turno
Mayuka Aikawa/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar/Ilay Yoruk 0 1 1
05.05.21
1. turno
Matilda Mutavdzic/Antonia Ruzic 2 7 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Julita Saner 0 5 64
<